Anchorage Last Updated: Today 19 June 18 - Lifetime warranty end huge savings end today.






Contractors in Anchorage near me in my area


Imagine years of enjoyment from quality work and realize how much you can save because top rated award winning licensed pros with a track record of excellence in Anchorage and surrounding areas compete for your attention today, on Tuesday.
Make your home awesome and take advantage of superior quality of work, huge savings (for a short time in June) and free and easy expert estimates.
3 R Electric
Randall Roe, PO Box 111204
99511
(907)248-7012
3 W Construction
William Walski, 251 Post Rd
99501
(907)274-8008
3-W Construction
251 Post Rd
99501
(907) 274-8008
3-Way Electric Of Alaska Inc
Marc Marlow, 2702 Denali St
99503
(907)277-1694
8 Star Home Inspections
2635 Latouche St
99508
(907) 272-2114
A & A Custom Carpentry
Anton Reutov, 1200 Surrey Cir # A
99515
(907)830-0425
A & S Contracting
Stephen C Pyles, 1566 Rosemary St
99508
(907)279-5996
A & S Contracting
1566 Rosemary St
99652
(907) 279-5996
A A Electric
Bryce Howlett, 2730 Glacier St
99508
(907)337-5583
A Eagle Hardwood Floors & Tile
Randy Lyons, PO Box 111551
99511
(907)345-9354
A Hard Rock Drywall
Bart Lamoureaux, 5300 Larkspur St
99507
(907)764-1000
A Installations
Damon Anderson, 3406 W 82nd Ave
99502
(907)278-3111
A J's Construction
George Urrea, PO Box 221303
99522
(907)248-6464
A J's Construction
3550 W 84th Ave
99652
(907) 248-6464
A Lasting Impression Painting
383 Broadway
99502
(907)245-3399
A Master's Hand Home Imprvmnts
Glenn Hermann, 8148 Sandy Cir
99507
(907)644-4428
A Plus Concrete
Mark Jaime, 2301 Dahl Ln
99503
(907)258-5959
A Plus Insulation
Gabriel Anaya, 8224 Northwind Ave
99504
(907)301-8653
A Quality Concrete Svc
3705 Arctic Blvd # 919
99503
(907)258-1360
A Simonian Construction Inc
Arthur Simonian, PO Box 101563
99510
(907)561-2481
A Simonian Construction Incorporated
5915 Lake Otis Pky, #7
99652
(907) 561-2481
A-1 Fence
Keith Street, PO Box 92582
99509
(907)563-1935
A-1 Industrial Machine & Welding
166 E Potter Dr, #5
99518
(907) 562-6873
A-1 Kaylor Painting
Ron Kaylor, 4500 E 135th Ave
99516
(907)345-7309
A-1 Perfection Craft & Constr
William Bennett, PO Box 200770
99520
(907)276-7777
A-1 Perfection Craft & Construction
532 E 9th Ave
99501
(907) 276-7777
A-1 Services
8150 Kronos Drive
99502
(907)243-2525
A1 Electric

99652
(907) 646-9359
AA Electric
2730 Glacier St
99508
(907) 337-5583
AAA & T
3505 Wyoming Dr
99517
(907)338-8461
AAA Affordable
Pam Post, 2900 Barbara St
99517
(907)677-8635
AAA American Sign & Lighting
2230 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907) 522-7064
AAA Fence Incorporated
1701 E 82nd Ave
99652
(907) 349-7000
AAA Plumbing & Heating
3742 W 79th Ave
99502
(907)243-2302
Aaron's Sales & Lease Ownership
4230 Old Seward Hwy
99503
(907) 770-2775
Aarow Pump & Well Svc
Brian Wille, PO Box 110496
99511
(907)346-9355
Aasl General Contracting Corporation
1700 N Post Rd
99501
(907) 344-5099
Aasl General Contracting Corporation
1700 North Post Road
99501
(907)344-5099
Aasl General Contracting Corporation
1700 North Post Road
99501
(907)344-5099
Aasl General Contracting Corporation
1700 North Post Road
99501
(907)344-5099
Aasl General Contracting Corporation
1700 North Post Road
99501
(907)344-5099
Aasl General Contracting Corporation
1700 North Post Road
99501
(907)344-5099
ABC Janitorial & Window Cleaning CO
Po Box 110952
99511
(907)272-2722
ABC Janitorial & Window Cleaning CO
Po Box 110952
99511
(907)272-2722
ABC Painting
Mun Chong, PO Box 92803
99509
(907)336-4242
ABC Painting Contractors
Jess Sandoval, 2929 Columbia St
99508
(907)272-7941
ABC Plumbing & Heating Inc
Evelyn Durant, 4641 Juneau St
99503
(907)272-2345
ABI Alaska Basic Industries Cement Division
1040 Omalley Rd
99515
(907) 349-3333
Able Scaffold
8451 Dimond D Cir
99515
(907) 344-8171
Abrego Construction
Rafael Abrego, 4110 Debarr Rd # H20
99508
(907)333-2077
Accelerated Full Svc Company

99652
(907) 243-4006
Action Drywall
Chip Widmar, 14735 Maxwell Pl
99516
(907)349-9971
Advanced Excavation Svc
Yancy Flair, 1410 W 32nd Ave
99503
(907)337-4218
Advanced Handyman Service

99652
(907) 646-4662
Advanced Home Design
Dimond D Cir
99515
(907) 868-2737
Advanced Lawn Services
Hillside Dr
99507
(907) 337-4218
Advanced Lawn Services
Hillside
99501
(907)337-4218
Adventures In Wood
Paul Loew, PO Box 111888
99511
(907)345-4464
Affordable Construction
Christopher Nowak, 20907 Turnagain St
99517
(907)245-5722
Affordable Construction
20907 Turnagain St
99652
(907) 245-5722
Affordable Maintenance
5610 Silverado Way
99518
(907) 770-3909
Affordable Plumbing & Heating
Mike Gross, 1329 Crescent Ave
99508
(907)562-6575
AGG Professional
240 W 68th Ave
99518
(907) 344-3897
AGG Professional
240 West 68th Avenue
99518
(907)344-3897
AGG Professional
240 West 68th Avenue
99518
(907)344-3897
AGG Professional
240 West 68th Avenue
99518
(907)344-3897
AGG Professional
240 West 68th Avenue
99518
(907)344-3897
AGRE Maintenance Services
2441 Omalley Rd
99507
(907) 344-1141
Agre Maintenance Svc
James Agre, 2441 Omalley Rd
99507
(907)344-1141
Ahern Construction Inc
6607 Zurich St # 4
99507
(907)349-5252
Ahtna Government Svc Corp
Christopher Smith, 406 W Fireweed Ln # 103
99503
(907)561-2705
Ahtna Government Svc Corporation
4341 B St, #403
99652
(907) 561-2705
Aic Foam & Coatings
Charles Hancock, 2912 Boniface Pkwy
99504
(907)333-8533
Airtemp Alaska
Jim Culverwell, 200 W 34th Ave # 374
99503
(907)349-4503
AJC Construction Svc
John Arousa, 6189 Debarr Rd
99504
(907)337-9991
AK Supply Lubchem of Alaska I
6609 Arctic Spur Road Suite A
99518
(907)562-3422
AK Supply Lubchem of Alaska I
6609 Arctic Spur Road Suite A
99518
(907)562-3422
Akulaw Construction
A Z Akulaw, 2393 Waldron Dr
99507
(907)563-9515
AL-Ko Construction Inc
555 W Northern Lights Blvd
99503
(907)646-0771
Alas CO General Construction Inc
1111 E 80th Ave
99518
(907) 522-2297
Alas-Co General Construction
Jeff Jensen, 1111 E 80th Ave
99518
(907)522-2297
Alaska Auntie's Bed & Breakfast
1206 W 47th Ave, Apt A
99503
(907) 562-7626
Alaska Basic Industries Inc
Dale Morman, 1040 Omalley Rd
99515
(907)349-3333
Alaska Battery MFG
166 E Potter Dr, Ste 2
99518
(907) 562-4949
Alaska Blasting & Coating
500 E 95th Ct
99515
(907) 522-3030
Alaska Building Concepts Inc
3700 Springer St
99503
(907)677-7067
Alaska Bussell Electric
1800 W 47th Ave
99517
(907) 248-1515
Alaska Cabinet Manufacturers Inc
2161 East 88th Avenue
99507
(907)522-6444
Alaska Carpet Cleaners Inc
1119 E 70th Ave
99518
(907) 694-1904
Alaska Clean Seas
4220 B St
99503
(907) 743-8989
Alaska Commercial Wall Coverings
2101 Olympic Dr
99515
(907) 770-7012
Alaska Concrete Sawing Inc
6831 Debarr Rd
99504
(907) 338-3300
Alaska Concrete Services Inc
2321 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907) 349-7607
Alaska Concrete Svc Inc
Greg Windsor, PO Box 230307
99523
(907)349-7607
Alaska Construction & Engnrng
Jerry Harman, 3115 E 72nd Ave
99507
(907)349-9400
Alaska Countertops Inc
122 W 92nd Ave
99515
(907) 561-9299
Alaska Countertops Inc
122 West 92nd Avenue
99515
(907)561-9299
Alaska Cover-All
Henry Brown, 301 W 121st Ave
99515
(907)646-1219
Alaska Cover-All
Paul Nelson, 6740 Jollipan Ct
99507
(907)346-1319
Alaska Decks & More
Levi Smith, 7327 Woburn Cir # 5
99502
(907)748-4197
Alaska Demolition
Justin Green, 2903 Tanglewood Dr
99517
(907)274-3366
Alaska Demolition
2817 Rampart Dr
99652
(907) 274-3366
Alaska Development Services - Fairbanks
4200 W 50th Ave
99502
(907) 479-6550
Alaska Drill Supply & Equipment
7330 Silver Birch Dr
99502
(907) 243-7976
Alaska Fiberglass Solutions
P O Box 140371
99501
(907) 575-7371
Alaska Garden & Pet Supply Inc
114 North Orca Street
99501
(907)279-4519
Alaska Home & Garden Svc
Joseph Menchinsky, PO Box 221614
99522
(907)248-9382
Alaska Hydraulics Inc
500 W Potter Dr, Ste 100
99518
(907) 562-2217
Alaska Hydro/Ax Land Clearing
David L Demenno, PO Box 190909
99519
(907)243-6200
Alaska Industrial Hardware Inc - Industrial Sales
2716 Commercial Drive
99501
(907)272-1441
Alaska Industrial Hardware Inc - Industrial Sales
2716 Commercial Drive
99501
(907)272-1441
Alaska Industrial Hardware Inc - Industrial Sales
2716 Commercial Drive
99501
(907)272-1441
Alaska Industrial Hardware Inc - Order Desk-Warehouse-Offices
2192 Viking Drive
99501
(907)276-7201
Alaska Industrial Hardware Inc - Order Desk-Warehouse-Offices
2192 Viking Drive
99501
(907)276-7201
Alaska Industrial Hardware Inc - Order Desk-Warehouse-Offices
2192 Viking Drive
99501
(907)276-7201
Alaska Industrial Insulation
Lance Morrison, 8707 Swiss Pl
99507
(907)336-4824
Alaska Industrial Insulation & Fireproofing LLC
8707 SWiss Place
99507
(907)336-4824
Alaska Industrial Insulation & Fireproofing LLC
8707 SWiss Place
99507
(907)336-4824
Alaska Instrument CO Inc
907 E Dowling Rd, Ste 5
99518
(907) 561-7511
Alaska Insulation Supply
261 E 56th Ave
99518
(907) 563-4125
Alaska Insulation Supply
261 East 56th Avenue Suite B
99518
(907)563-4125
Alaska Insulation Supply
261 East 56th Avenue Suite B
99518
(907)563-4125
Alaska Interstate Construction
John Ellsworth, 6751 S Airpark Pl
99502
(907)562-2792
Alaska Interstate Construction LLC
6751 S Airpark Pl
99502
(907) 562-2792
Alaska Kitchen Distributors
Ron Burnett, 704 W 26th Ave
99503
(907)277-8212
Alaska Knife
3001 Tanglewood Drive
99517
(907)243-6093
Alaska Landscaping
Po Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
Alaska Landscaping
Po Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
Alaska Landscaping
Po Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
Alaska Landscaping
Po Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
Alaska Landscaping
Po Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
Alaska Maintenance Man
Joseph Mulcahy, 6655 Macbeth Dr
99516
(907)346-3114
Alaska Marble & Granite
1115 Whitney Road
99501
(907)277-7625
Alaska Marble & Granite
1115 Whitney Road
99501
(907)277-7625
Alaska Marble & Granite
1115 Whitney Road
99501
(907)277-7625
Alaska Masonry Tools
Bev Smith, 8818 Abbott Loop Rd
99507
(907)344-2519
Alaska Mechanical Inc
Larry Buss, 8540 Dimond D Cir
99515
(907)349-8502
Alaska Mechanical Inc
8540 Dimond D Cir
99515
(907) 349-8502
Alaska Mining & Diving Supply
3222 Commercial Dr
99501
(907) 488-7625
Alaska Modular Space
310 Karluk St
99501
(907) 562-1000
Alaska Mountain Magic LLC
Parks Hy
99695
(907)733-7669
Alaska Mountain Magic LLC
Parks Hy
99695
(907)733-7669
Alaska Mountain Magic LLC
Parks Hy
99695
(907)733-7669
Alaska Pacific Construction
5630 Silverado Way
99518
(907)562-3606
Alaska Pacific Construction
5630 Silverado Way
99518
(907) 562-3606
Alaska Painting Service
1658 E 59th Ave, #1
99507
(907) 561-7030
Alaska Painting Svc
Terry Cosgriff, 1658 E 59th Ave # 1
99507
(907)561-7030
Alaska Petroleum Contractors
Mark Nelson, 3900 C St
99503
(907)339-6300
Alaska Plus
11641 Barr Rd
99516
(907)522-4684
Alaska Portable Buildings
Don Seidler, 2228 E 86th Ct
99507
(907)344-9616
Alaska Premier Closets LLC
301 East Ship Creek Avenue
99501
(907)278-2288
Alaska Pump & Supply Inc
261 E 56th Ave, Ste A
99518
(907) 563-3424
Alaska Quality Painting
Alex Orozco, 5500 Dorbrandt St
99518
(907)562-1862
Alaska Ram Construction Inc
417 N Bliss St
99508
(907)274-0230
Alaska Ram Construction Inc
417 N Bliss St
99508
(907) 274-0230
Alaska Rep-Service Co
2042 E 3rd Ave
99501
(907)277-3662
Alaska Road Boring
Earl Frawner, 9024 Vanguard Dr # 202
99507
(907)344-6895
Alaska Road Boring Company
9024 Vanguard Dr, #202
99507
(907) 344-6895
Alaska Rubber & Supply
5811 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 562-2200
Alaska Rubber & Supply
5811 Old Seward Highway
99518
(907)562-2200
Alaska Rubber & Supply
5811 Old Seward Highway
99518
(907)562-2200
Alaska Rubber & Supply
5811 Old Seward Highway
99518
(907)562-2200
Alaska Sewer & Drain
Dan H Booyer, PO Box 221914
99522
(907)248-9557
Alaska Shed Builders
Charles Hong, 2125 Hanning Bay Cir
99515
(907)562-7433
Alaska Sheet Metal Inc
Darrell Koontz, 568 Whitney Rd
99501
(907)279-6009
Alaska Showcase Homes
Harvey Prickett, 200 Center Ct
99518
(907)277-7093
Alaska Snow Removal??
PO Box 243002
99524
(907) 344-7263
Alaska Snow Removal®
PO Box 243002
99524
(907)344-7263
Alaska Snow Removal®
PO Box 243002
99524
(907)344-7263
Alaska Standard LLC
Po Box 110594
99511
(907) 344-0405
Alaska Standard Roofing
Marc Heady, PO Box 110594
99511
(907)344-0405
Alaska Steel CO
1200 W Dowling Rd
99518
(907) 561-1188
Alaska Structures Inc
9024 Vanguard Drive Suite 101
99507
(907)344-1565
Alaska Stucco
Joe Gearhart, 1200 E 76th Ave
99518
(907)336-7122
Alaska Technical Electric
Christopher Berger, 2701 W 29th Ave
99517
(907)569-0123
Alaska Telecom Inc
6623 Brayton Dr
99507
(907) 344-1223
Alaska Tent & TARP
100 E Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907) 562-2293
Alaska Tent & TARP
100 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-2293
Alaska Testlab
4040 B Street
99503
(907)562-2000
Alaska Testlab
4040 B Street
99503
(907)562-2000
Alaska Timbercraft Homes
906 W Northern Lights Blvd
99503
(907) 644-8262
Alaska Trailblazing
Po Box 143437
99514
(907)344-4891
Alaska Trailblazing
Po Box 143437
99514
(907)344-4891
Alaska Trailblazing
Po Box 143437
99514
(907)344-4891
Alaska Trailblazing
Po Box 143437
99514
(907)344-4891
Alaska Treeline Inc
Derrick Jabaay, PO Box 231295
99523
(907)333-7132
Alaska Valve & Fitting CO
6130 Tuttle Pl
99507
(907) 563-5630
Alaska X Inc
Ken Cardwell, PO Box 112482
99511
(907)345-2793
Alaska X Inc
8530 Dimond D Cir
99515
(907) 345-2793
Alaska's Supreme Painting Co
Brad Watts, PO Box 110350
99511
(907)248-5881
Alaskan Heritage Homes Inc
Tim Ecklund, PO Box 211386
99521
(907)337-3055
Alaskan Wood Molding
1115 Whitney Road
99501
(907)563-9724
Alaskan Wood Molding
1115 Whitney Road
99501
(907)563-9724
AlaskaSnowRemoval??
P.O. Box 243002
99524
(907) 349-5000
AlaskaSnowRemoval®
P.O. Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
AlaskaSnowRemoval®
P.O. Box 243002
99524
(907)349-5000
Alborn Construction
Adam Alborn, 1000 Boyd St
99501
(907)276-4400
Albright Commercial
501 W 41st Ave
99503
(907) 563-0723
Albrights Commercial Floors
Daniel R Albright, 501 W 41st Ave # A
99503
(907)563-0723
Alcan Electrical & Engineering
Scott Bringmann, 6670 Arctic Spur Rd
99518
(907)563-3787
Alcan General Inc
Terry Fike, 6511 Arctic Spur Rd
99518
(907)563-8787
Alcan General Inc
6511 Arctic Spur Rd
99518
(907) 563-8787
Alcan Signs Inc
3404 Arctic Boulevard
99503
(907)561-6654
Alkota Plumbing & Heating
Tom Gervais, 6189 Debarr Rd
99504
(907)332-5325
Alkota Plumbing & Heating Inc
6189 Debarr Rd
99504
(907) 332-5325
All Alaska Electric
Azimi Tabrizi, 3535 Sherrie St
99504
(907)338-6060
All Decked Out
Mark Wyrick, 5925 Austria Dr
99516
(907)248-0253
All Phase Construction Co Inc
8100 Robert Dr
99516
(907)333-1333
All Star Realty Inc
2207 E Tudor Rd, Ste 33
99507
(907) 561-7827
All Weather Inc
James Langford, PO Box 111455
99511
(907)336-7663
Allied Building Products Corporation
8207 Hartzell Road
99507
(907)349-6668
Allied Building Products Corporation
8207 Hartzell Road
99507
(907)349-6668
Allied Plumbing & Heating
8340 Rainy Pl
99518
(907)349-2777
Alpha Omega Svc
Bill Hughes, 104 Muldoon Rd # 262
99504
(907)337-2115
Alpine General Contractors Inc
Jackie Horner, PO Box 200985
99520
(907)522-2100
Alutiiq Management Svc
Dusty Kaser, 3201 C St # 700
99503
(907)222-9500
Always On Call Mountain Mech
Pat Knowles, 8427 Mentra St
99518
(907)344-0700
Always On Call Mountain Mechanical
8427 Mentra St
99518
(907) 344-0700
Always On Call Mountain Mechanical
8427 Mentra Street
99518
(907)344-0700
Always On Call Mountain Mechanical
8427 Mentra Street
99518
(907)344-0700
Always On Call Mountain Mechanical
8427 Mentra Street
99518
(907)344-0700
Ambler Exploration Inc
Howard Grey, 6717 Rosewood St
99518
(907)522-8263
AMCA Inc
3812 Spenard Rd
99517
(907) 677-8588
American Bureau of Crane Inspection Inc
Po Box 94046
99509
(907) 277-9869
American Drywall Inc
Jeremiah Burgess, PO Box 231365
99523
(907)563-6993
American Institute of Architects Alaska Chapter
1516 Kinnikinnick St
99508
(907) 276-2834
American Maintenance Specialists
4315 Lois Dr
99517
(907) 562-7748
American Marine Corporation
6000 A St
99518
(907) 562-5420
American Pest Management
403 E Fireweed Ln
99503
(907) 283-2847
American Pest Management
403 East Fireweed Lane
99503
(907)283-2847
American Pest Management
403 East Fireweed Lane
99503
(907)283-2847
American Roofing
Randell Hoskins, 2330 Loren Cir
99516
(907)345-8700
Amerom Inc
104 Muldoon Rd
99504
(907) 338-0894
Amigo
1749 Ship Ave
99501
(907)274-5454
AMS
Brian Spindler, 4315 Lois Dr
99517
(907)562-7748
An Image Builder

99652
(907) 345-9800
Anchor Roofing Construction
Ronald Givens, PO Box 101086
99510
(907)278-3113
Anchor Tile
2300 Dennis Way
99515
(907)345-3733
Anchorage Cesspool Pumping
Richard Marx, 11240 Lillian Ln
99515
(907)344-2632
Anchorage Drain & Svc
2415 Douglas Dr
99517
(907)242-2522
Anchorage Home Improvements
James Broiles, 3100 Raspberry Rd # 1
99502
(907)243-4568
Anchorage House of Hobbies - No 1
585 Ingra Street
99501
(907)272-5651
Anchorage House of Hobbies - No 1
585 Ingra Street
99501
(907)272-5651
Anchorage House of Hobbies - No 1
585 Ingra Street
99501
(907)272-5651
Anchorage House of Hobbies - No 2
2812 Spenard Road
99503
(907)277-7778
Anchorage House of Hobbies - No 2
2812 Spenard Road
99503
(907)277-7778
Anchorage House of Hobbies - No 2
2812 Spenard Road
99503
(907)277-7778
Anchorage Landscaping LLC
1515 East Tudor Road
99507
(907)561-2041
Anchorage Landscaping LLC
1515 East Tudor Road
99507
(907)561-2041
Anchorage Landscaping LLC
1515 East Tudor Road
99507
(907)561-2041
Anchorage Landscaping LLC
1515 East Tudor Road
99507
(907)561-2041
Anchorage Painting Drywall
John Rice, PO Box 111523
99511
(907)929-4992
Anchorage Plumbing & Heating
7920 King St
99518
(907) 349-6620
ANCHORAGE Roofing Inc
Rick Purcella, PO Box 110217
99511
(907)344-4554
Anchorage Roofing Inc
Po Box 110217
99511
(907) 344-4554
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Concrete
1040 Omalley Road
99515
(907)349-3327
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Concrete
1040 Omalley Road
99515
(907)349-3327
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Concrete
1040 Omalley Road
99515
(907)349-3327
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Concrete
1040 Omalley Road
99515
(907)349-3327
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Sales Office
11531 Highland St
99515
(907) 267-5159
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Sales Office
11531 Highland Street
99515
(907)267-5159
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Sales Office
11531 Highland Street
99515
(907)267-5159
Anchorage Sand & Gravel - Sales Office
11531 Highland Street
99515
(907)267-5159
Anchorage Sand and Gravel Co. Inc.
11201 Highland St
99515
(907) 349-3333
Anchorage Sheet Metal
8901 Toloff St
99507
(907) 522-4196
Anchorage True Value Hardware
9001 Jewel Lake Road Suite 5
99502
(907)248-9211
Anchorage True Value Hardware
9001 Jewel Lake Road Suite 5
99502
(907)248-9211
Anchorage True Value Hardware
9001 Jewel Lake Road Suite 5
99502
(907)248-9211
Anchorage Well & Pump Service Inc
330 W 76th Ave, Apt B
99518
(907) 243-0740
Ancor Inc
Carl Waters, 2461 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907)344-4474
Anderson Electric
5900 Barry Ave
99507
(907)441-2526
Andrews Construction & Home Services
8820 King St
99515
(907) 344-9677
ANDREWS Group
Eleanor Andrews, 2627 C St
99503
(907)276-1454
Angela's Restoration & Repair
P.O. Box 212553
99521
(907) 338-4351
Anthony Construction
Mark Lawton, 816 N Bragaw St
99508
(907)222-6925
Antler Painting & Decorating
7100 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 561-1279
Appraisal One
Po Box 243444
99524
(907) 277-7517
Arcitc Construction Enterpises
Clif Shannon, 3321 Capstan Ct
99516
(907)242-1736
Arctic Brothers & Contracting
1301 East Dowling Road
99518
(907)333-2904
Arctic Brothers & Contracting
1301 East Dowling Road
99518
(907)333-2904
Arctic Builders Source
380 East 54th Avenue
99507
(907)561-2808
Arctic Builders Source
380 East 54th Avenue
99507
(907)561-2808
Arctic Builders Source
380 East 54th Avenue
99507
(907)561-2808
Arctic Chain Plumbing & Htg
Larry Gilfillan, 1200 E 76th Ave # 1220
99518
(907)344-2060
Arctic Chain Plumbing and Heating Inc
1200 E 76th Ave, Ste 1220
99518
(907) 344-2060
Arctic Communications Inc
Mike Rosko, 5630 Silverado Way # A1
99518
(907)746-6181
Arctic Controls Inc
1120 E 5th Ave
99501
(907) 277-7555
Arctic Electric Inc
Jerry Cernich, 8712 Seemie St
99507
(907)349-8920
Arctic Electric Inc
8712 Seemie St
99507
(907) 349-8920
Arctic Flooring Co
Bill Keith, 5401 Cordova St # 203
99518
(907)561-3203
Arctic Foundations Inc
5621 Arctic Blvd
99518
(907) 562-2741
Arctic Glazing Contractors
T Fesperman, 4900 Fairbanks St
99503
(907)563-3288
Arctic Glazing Contractors
5735 B Street
99518
(907)563-3288
Arctic Glazing Contractors
5735 B Street
99518
(907)563-3288
Arctic Home Repair
Gary Wanamaker, 1726 Tamarra Cir
99508
(907)561-6545
Arctic Home Repair
1726 Tamarra Cir
99652
(907) 561-6545
Arctic Insulation
5326 A St
99518
(907)677-9650
Arctic Insulation
5326 A Street
99518
(907)677-9540
Arctic Insulation
5326 A Street
99518
(907)677-9540
Arctic Lights Electric
Brian Miller, PO Box 110135
99511
(907)345-7896
Arctic Sun Concrete Cutting
Tim Gjertson, 13350 Ridgewood Cir
99516
(907)277-2888
Arctic Sun Services
601 W 58th Ave
99518
(907) 561-5351
Arctic Sun Svc
601 W 58th Ave
99518
(907)561-5351
Arctic Wire Rope & Supply Inc
6407 Arctic Spur Road
99518
(907)562-0707
Arctic Wire Rope & Supply Inc
6407 Arctic Spur Road
99518
(907)562-0707
Arctic Wire Rope & Supply Inc
6407 Arctic Spur Road
99518
(907)562-0707
Arnell ICM Co
David Arnell, 4141 B St # 204
99503
(907)562-5385
Around The Clock Pumping
Andy Thickstun, 5700 Whispering Spruce Dr
99516
(907)345-9126
Artistic Ceilings
Steve Auleta, 11400 Hawkins Ln
99516
(907)344-1848
Artistic Homes
Vlad Basarab, 1636 Cara Loop
99515
(907)529-3333
Artistic Painting
Daniel Nibler, 1823 E 24th Ave
99508
(907)229-1108
Artistic Tile Company Inc
661 E 48th Ave
99503
(907) 562-2122
Artistic Tile Company Inc
661 East 48th Avenue
99503
(907)562-2122
Artistic Tile Company Inc
661 East 48th Avenue
99503
(907)562-2122
ASCG Incorporated
3900 Saint
99501
(907) 339-6500
Ashwater-Burns Inc
James B White, 6820 Gunnison Dr
99516
(907)522-5538
Asplundh Tree Expert Company
2451 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907)344-6420
ASRC Constructors Inc
Roberta Quintavell, 3900 C St
99503
(907)339-6725
Associated Professional Ent
John R Dean, PO Box 92229
99509
(907)248-0728
Attractive Landscape Services
724 North Bliss Street
99508
(907)277-2334
Attractive Landscape Services
724 North Bliss Street
99508
(907)277-2334
Attractive Landscape Services
724 North Bliss Street
99508
(907)277-2334
Aurora Refrigeration
Ed Christensen, 3209 Spenard Rd
99503
(907)563-7337
Aurora Tile
Michael Kroll, 11135 Wild Iris Cir
99516
(907)336-6825
Autocad
3695 Springer Street
99503
(907)561-6501
Automated Control Systems LLC
520 W 58th Ave, Ste F
99518
(907) 349-2451
Avm Inc
Don Crane, PO Box 230804
99523
(907)346-8384
Ayers Kenneth W PLS
723 W 6th Ave
99501
(907) 272-5451
B & B Services
3742 W 42nd Ave
00923
(907) 243-2474
B & B Svc
Robert Baker, 3742 W 42nd Ave
99517
(907)243-2474
B & I Construction
Berni Nelson, 2960 Seawind Dr
99516
(907)345-5157
B & I Construction
2960 Seawind Dr
99516
(907) 345-5157
B & T Oil Field Products
251 N Post Rd
99501
(907) 272-7817
B C Contractors Inc
Dave Lax, 1225 E Intl Airport Rd # 105
99518
(907)222-6256
B C Excavating Inc
Robert Haines, 2251 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907)344-4490
Bailey's Maintenance & Carpet
1426 E 43rd Ct
99652
(907) 561-0244
Bailey's Rent All Inc
6871 Old Seward Highway
99518
(907)344-9635
Baker Co Inc
David Baker, 1200 E 76th Ave # 1225
99518
(907)783-4311
Baker Co Inc
7931 Canal St
99502
(907) 783-4311
Baker Oil Tools
4730 Business Park Blvd, Ste 44
99503
(907) 561-1939
Barabara Construction Co
Janice Stiller, 13631 Venus Way
99515
(907)345-7499
Barnes Architecture Inc
731 I St, Ste 101
99501
(907) 276-5161
Barry's Construction & Service
2500 Benz Cir
99652
(907) 248-6099
Barry's Construction & Svc
Barry Staser, 2500 Benz Cir
99502
(907)248-6099
Basics
900 West 5th Avenue
99501
(907)276-4829
Baugh Construction & Engineering CO
375 E 76th Ave
99518
(907) 349-1531
Baugh Construction & Engrng Co
Gary Baugh, PO Box 91515
99509
(907)349-1531
Baxter Inc
James Baxter, 6940 Rosewood St
99518
(907)522-9505
BC Contractors Inc
1225 E Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907) 222-6256
BC Excavating Inc
2251 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907) 344-4490
BC Sand & Gravel
1577 C St
99501
(907) 263-9965
Bear Plumbing & Heating
Bruce Christian, 6610 E 8th Ave
99504
(907)336-2327
Beaver Contracting & Rmdlng
Angie Fortuny, 5016 E 24th Ave
99508
(907)337-1781
Beek's Contracting Incorporated

99652
(907) 929-7729
Bell Plumbing & Heating Inc
Pat Clark, 1327 E 75th Ave
99518
(907)349-2502
Bell Plumbing & Heating Inc
1327 E 75th Ave
99518
(907) 349-2502
Benoit's Best
8770 Jewel Terrace Cir
99652
(907) 727-0378
Benson Brothers Electric
John Benson, 12001 Forelands Cir
99515
(907)344-1659
Bentley's Renovations & Intrrs
Troy Rhodes, 6726 Greenwood St
99518
(907)929-4939
Bentley's Renovations & Intrrs
6726 Greenwood St
99652
(907) 929-4939
Bering Pacific Construction
Dan Brewester, 7801 Schoon St
99518
(907)222-7672
Bering Pacific Construction
7801 Schoon St, Ste B
99518
(907) 222-7672
Best Inspection Incorporated
2440 E Tudor Rd, #401
99652
(907) 522-2378
Bezek Durst Seiser
3330 Centre Street Suite 200
99503
(907) 562-6076
Big Bob's Flooring Warehouse
660 East Dowling Road
99518
(907)561-2121
Big State Equipment
528 Pearl Dr
99518
(907)561-3431
Big Tundra
PO Box 220095
99522
(907)770-5595
Big Tundra Maintenance CO
Po Box 220095
99522
(907) 770-5595
Big Wayne's Svc
Dwayne Kniceley, 9241 Grover Dr
99507
(907)346-2672
Bittner Plumbing & Heating Inc
Paul Bittner, 648 E Dowling Rd # 102
99518
(907)561-8822
Bittner Plumbing & Heating Inc
648 E Dowling Rd, Ste 102
99518
(907) 561-8822
BJ Services Company USA
430 Centre Street
99501
(907) 349-6518
BJB Construction
6239 B St
99518
(907)929-8480
BJB Construction
6239 B St, Ste 201
99518
(907) 929-8480
Bjelland Nordine JV
Dana Nordine, 1217 E 73rd Ave
99518
(907)336-3900
Black & White Studio Architects
3400 Spenard Rd, Ste 3
99503
(907) 770-5773
Blakeley Cutting
Cuff Blakeley, 8422 Rain Pl # B
99501
(907)250-5313
Blei Plumbing & Heating
Randy Blei, 600 W 58th Ave
99518
(907)563-6698
BLEI Plumbing & Heating
600 W 58th Ave
99518
(907) 563-6698
Blue Ice Graphics
7751 King St
99518
(907) 522-9193
Blue Sky Studio
6771 Lauden Cir
99502
(907) 677-9078
Bob's Home Improvements
Robert Kusmider, 4910 Roger Dr
99507
(907)563-1435
Bob's Service Inc
2009 Spar Avenue
99501
(907)276-3221
Bob's Service Inc
2009 Spar Avenue
99501
(907)276-3221
Bob's Service Inc
2009 Spar Avenue
99501
(907)276-3221
Borealis Painting
7420 Woburn Cir
99652
(907) 550-2828
Borealis Tree Service
7520 Peck Avenue
99504
(907)337-8733
Boslough Construction Inc
Gary Boslough, 731 I St # 200
99501
(907)276-4647
Boslough Construction Inc
731 I St, Ste 200
99501
(907) 276-4647
Bottomline Construction
9499 Brayton Dr, #81
99507
(907) 868-3655
Bovey Trophies
841 West 24th Avenue
99503
(907)277-9323
Bovey Trophies
841 West 24th Avenue
99503
(907)277-9323
Bowden Construction
Ben Dowden, 1931 Congress Cir # 2
99507
(907)250-6054
Bowman Construction Inc
Jake Bowman, 2700 W 66th Ave
99502
(907)245-2120
Bowman Construction Inc
1557 Airport Heights Dr
99508
(907) 245-2120
Bowman Mechanical
Ralph Bowman, 8301 Petersburg St
99507
(907)349-0410
Bradley Brothers Inc
520 W 8th Ave # 6
99501
(907)561-9503
Bradley Building Maintenance
Sean D Bradley, 401 W Intl Airport Rd # 12
99518
(907)563-0765
Bradley Company Limited LLC
12001 Industry Way
99515
(907) 345-8153
Branch Associates
Greg Branch, 1042 E 6th Ave
99501
(907)279-7200
Bridge Builders Of Anchorage
701 W 8th Ave
99501
(907)263-3805
Bridge Builders of Anchorage
701 W 8th Ave
99501
(907) 263-3805
Bristol Bay Contractors
1400 N Post Rd
99501
(907) 279-1412
Broadway Signs
5861 Arctic Boulevard Suite A
99518
(907)562-0404
Brown Bear Property Mntnc
1210 Business Blvd # 6-184
99652
(907) 223-7378
Brownell Construction
Marv Brownell, 7401 Arctic Blvd
99518
(907)522-5995
Brs Svc
Roy Seal, PO Box 140244
99514
(907)258-0471
Bruce Roberts Co
Bruce Roberts, 7801 Schoon St
99518
(907)344-5818
Bruin Builders Inc
3120 Denali St, Ste 8
99503
(907) 562-3640
Brush Brothers Painting
6041 Staedem Dr
99504
(907)227-7326
Bryant Contractors Inc
7120 E 4th Ave
99504
(907) 333-5733
Buhler Construction
Andy Buhler, 3733 Coventry Dr
99507
(907)349-3240
Buhler Construction
3733 Coventry Dr
99507
(907) 349-3240
Builders Choice Inc
Mark Larson, 360 E 100th Ave
99515
(907)522-3214
Builders Millwork & Supply
1701 E Dimond Cir
99652
(907) 561-1355
Building Consulting Svc Incorporated
2000 Hillcrest Cir
99652
(907) 279-0036
Bulbman
1450 E Tudor Rd
99507
(907) 522-3949
Bundle Factory
1900 West Dimond Boulevard
99515
(907)344-3873
Burkhart Croft Architects LLC
402 D St
99501
(907) 929-9334
Burton Plumbing & Heating
Jim Burton, PO Box 221270
99522
(907)333-5314
Bush Nursery & Hydroseeding
2848 Lore Road
99507
(907)344-2775
Bush Nursery & Hydroseeding
2848 Lore Road
99507
(907)344-2775
Bush Nursery & Hydroseeding
2848 Lore Road
99507
(907)344-2775
Bush Nursery & Hydroseeding
2848 Lore Road
99507
(907)344-2775
Bush Nursery & Hydroseeding
2848 Lore Road
99507
(907)344-2775
Bustin' Asphalt Seal Coaters
James Mabry, 3104 W 34th Ave # 8
99517
(907)248-1845
C & C General Contractors
Se Chang, 421 E 45th Ave # 1
99503
(907)569-2510
C & G Steel Buildings
5431 E 30th Ave
99508
(907)338-3939
C & G Steel Buildings
5431 E 30th Ave
99508
(907) 338-3939
C & N Construction
Tom Nelson, PO Box 230904
99523
(907)349-8154
C & V Backhoe Svc
Cornelius Mc Curry, PO Box 112826
99511
(907)345-2136
C & W Maintenance
3525 E 16th Ave
99652
(907) 272-6782
C A S Excavating & Demolition
2000 E 68th Ave
99507
(907) 349-9341
C and L Construction
6625 Mcgill Way
99652
(907) 382-2365
C C Buck Construction
C C Buck, 5601 Naknek Ln
99516
(907)345-1382
C C Buck Construction
5601 Naknek Ln
99516
(907) 345-1382
C C I Inc
800 Cordova St, Ste 102
99501
(907) 258-5755
C E Tanner & Associates Inc
5700 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 562-0061
C M Toms Carpentry
Mike Toms, 1103 Broaddus St # 2
99515
(907)522-4522
C2c Electric
Larry Haydock, 3705 Arctic Blvd # 665
99503
(907)248-3925
Ca Excavating
Edison Gore, 2000 E 68th Ave
99507
(907)349-9341
Cabinet Designs Unlimited
Scott Seely, 1316 E 74th Ave
99518
(907)349-6586
Cabinet Fever
Kurt Echols, 11211 Old Seward Hwy
99515
(907)349-4871
Cagle's Handyman Service
11635 Birch Knoll Loop
99652
(907) 375-9129
California Closet Company
12001 Industry Way, #B4
99652
(907) 345-1122
Cameron
600 E 57th Pl, Ste A
99518
(907) 562-2332
Capital Management & Associates
2520 E 16th Ave
99508
(907) 258-2010
Carcel Electric
Steve Cloud, 10410 Finley Cir
99507
(907)346-4030
Carcel Electric
10410 Finley Cir
99507
(907) 346-4030
Caribou Construction Inc
Don Pearson, 5100 Cordova St # 206
99503
(907)659-2518
Caribou Construction Inc
5100 Cordova St, Ste 206
99503
(907) 563-5444
Carleton Electric
Tim Carleton, 3921 Stargazer Cir
99516
(907)276-2401
Carleton's Custom Painting
John Carlton, 11001 Totem Rd
99516
(907)346-2273
Carlos Tree Service Inc
2451 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907)522-6049
Carlos Tree Service Inc
2451 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907)522-6049
Carlos Tree Service Inc
2451 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907)522-6049
Carlton Painting Service Inc
635 W 54th Ave
99518
(907) 344-1971
Carlton Painting Svc Inc
Donnie Carlton Sr, 635 W 54th Ave
99518
(907)344-1971
Carlton Roberts Construction
Carlton Roberts, 9700 Basher Dr
99507
(907)338-0118
Carter & Associates
6927 Old Seward Hwy, Ste 200
99518
(907) 561-3871
Cassidy's Plumbing & Heating
Brian Cassidy, 6651 Wes Way
99518
(907)522-8126
Cassidy's Plumbing & Heating LLC
6651 Wes Way
99518
(907) 522-8126
Cats Eye Excavating
Cory Gove, PO Box 113001
99511
(907)223-9594
Cbm Janitorial Svc
James Yuu, PO Box 240132
99524
(907)522-2599
Cc't Lawn Care & Snow Plowing
3321 Orbit Drive
99517
(907)245-9888
Cc't Lawn Care & Snow Plowing
3321 Orbit Drive
99517
(907)245-9888
CCI Inc
Keith Burke, 800 Cordova St # 102
99501
(907)258-5755
CDF General Contractors Inc
Gary Murphy, 1000 Whitney Rd
99501
(907)337-7600
CDF General Contractors Inc
1000 Whitney Rd
99501
(907) 337-7600
Cedar Source
12400 Silver Fox Lane
99515
(907)345-2041
Cedar Source
12400 Silver Fox Lane
99515
(907)345-2041
Cedar Source
12400 Silver Fox Lane
99515
(907)345-2041
Central Construction
John Burns, 6605 Arctic Blvd
99518
(907)562-4495
Central Construction
6605 Arctic Spur Rd
99518
(907) 562-4495
Central Paving Products
1300 W Dowling Rd
99518
(907) 563-3654
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 E Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907) 562-2511
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)563-9931
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-3161
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-3161
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-3161
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)563-9931
Central Plumbing & Heating Inc
212 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)563-9931
Central Plumbing and Heating Incorporated
212 E International Airport Rd
99652
(907) 562-2511
Centrilift Baker Hughes
8240 Sandlewood Pl, #102
99507
(907) 349-3731
Champion Plumbing
David Champion Sr, 7311 Meadow St # F
99507
(907)522-1303
Chase Construction Inc
201 E 3rd Ave
99501
(907)276-4202
Chaz Mechanical
4620 Edinburgh Dr
99502
(907)248-2464
Cherrier & Cherrier
124 E 3rd Ave, Apt 211
99501
(907) 222-1800
Chiulista Camp Services Inc
6613 Brayton Dr
99507
(907) 278-2208
Christensen Builders Inc
Augie Paone, 4900 Homer Dr
99503
(907)245-0407
Christensen Builders Inc
4900 Homer Dr
99503
(907) 245-0407
Christian's Construction
1603 Twining Dr
99504
(907)333-8013
Chuck's Backhoe Inc
Chuck Ferrell, 15415 Old Seward Hwy
99516
(907)345-1128
Chuck's Backhoe Inc
15415 Old Seward Hwy
99516
(907) 345-1128
Chugach Alaska Corporation
560 E 34th Ave
99652
(907) 563-8866
Chugach Management Services Inc
560 E 34th Ave, Ste 200
99503
(907) 563-8866
Chugach Painting & Paper
Dan Thilmony, 901 E Dimond Blvd
99515
(907)346-1997
Chugach Sewer & Drain
Charlie Hart, 7654 Old Harbor Ave
99504
(907)376-5072
Chugach Support Svc Inc
Lori Clowers, 560 E 34th Ave
99503
(907)261-0374
Ciamillo & Roberts LLC
9700 Basher Dr
99507
(907) 338-0118
Circle Plumbing & Heating Inc
Ken Embley, 2317 Raspberry Rd
99502
(907)243-2171
Circle Plumbing & Heating Inc
2317 Raspberry Rd
99502
(907) 243-2171
Citadel Construction Co
Ray Hamilton, 3042 North Cir
99507
(907)344-3843
City Electric Inc
Gabriel Marian, 819 Orca St
99501
(907)272-4531
City Electric Inc
819 Orca St
99501
(907) 272-4531
CJ Painting CO
4781 Eagle St
99503
(907) 770-5533
Classic Floors Inc
113 West Northern Lights Boulevard
99503
(907)563-2160
Classic Hardwoods
6651 Wes Way
99518
(907)563-3305
Classic Tile Svc
John Tweit, PO Box 113185
99511
(907)346-5517
Cleaning World I
1120 Huffman Rd, Ste 22
99515
(907) 345-2311
Cleaning World I
1120 Huffman Rd, #22
99627
(907) 345-2311
Cleaning World II
2494 E Tudor Rd
99507
(907) 561-7406
Coast Line Enterprises Inc
Antoinette Briske, 2418 E 86th Ct
99507
(907)868-3175
Coast Line Enterprises Inc
2418 E 86th Ct
99507
(907) 868-3175
Coast-Line Enterprises Inc
3801 Coventry Dr
99507
(907)344-5644
Cobb Richard & Associates
225 E Fireweed Ln, Ste 205
99503
(907) 276-1996
Cole & Thompson Architects
711 M St, Ste 101
99501
(907) 279-2554
Colony Builders Inc
William Taylor, 9420 Vanguard Dr # A
99507
(907)345-0371
Comanche Corporation
1217 E 66th Ave
99518
(907) 349-6663
Comanche Culvert
C S Belarde, 1217 E 66th Ave
99518
(907)349-6663
Combs & Combs AIA
7480 Upper Omalley Rd
99507
(907) 346-3990
Combustion & Control Inc
Irv Walker, 6657 Greenwood St
99518
(907)562-3073
Combustion & Control Inc
6657 Greenwood Street
99518
(907)562-3073
Congdon Construction Co
1145 C St
99501
(907)278-0297
Conservative Building Mntnc Co
Thomas Byers, 4814 Newcastle Way
99503
(907)344-9186
Consolidated Contracting
Chris Haas, 2440 E Tudor Rd # 1139
99507
(907)277-2966
Consolidated Enterprises Inc
Fred Lind, 633 E 81st Ave
99518
(907)344-4567
Consolidated Enterprises Inc
633 E 81st Ave
99518
(907) 344-4567
Construction Unlimited
John Herring, 8821 Emerald St
99502
(907)243-8667
Continental Development Corp
Walter Hanni, 4111 Floatplane Dr
99502
(907)243-1382
Cooper Construction Co
Steve Cooper, 1206 Chugach Way
99503
(907)561-1866
Cooper Construction Company
1206 Chugach Way
99503
(907) 561-1866
Cornerstone General Cntrctng
John Eng, 212 E 51st Ave
99503
(907)561-1993
Cornerstone General Contractors
5050 Cordova St
99503
(907) 561-1993
Cornerstone Maintenance
601 W 58th Ave, #140
99652
(907) 569-0484
Counter Tops Unlimited
6221 A Street
99518
(907)522-9044
Cover-All
3630 Springer St
99503
(907) 563-0247
Cover-All Flooring
Paul Johnston, 3630 Springer St
99503
(907)563-0247
Cowater Alaska Inc
Mark Baron, 7127 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907)522-5511
Cowater Alaska Inc
7127 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 522-5511
Craig Taylor Equipment CO
733 Whitney Road
99501
(907)276-5050
Craig Taylor Equipment CO
733 Whitney Road
99501
(907)276-5050
Craig Taylor Equipment CO
733 Whitney Road
99501
(907)276-5050
Creative Cabinetry Inc
8225 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 646-9076
Creative Kitchen Designs
Hollie Ruocco, 750 W Dimond Blvd # 100a
99515
(907)522-4344
Creative Kitchen Designs
750 W Dimond Blvd
99515
(907) 522-4344
Criterion General Inc
Scott Johannes, 2820 Commercial Dr
99501
(907)277-3200
Criterion General Inc
2820 Commercial Dr
99501
(907) 277-3200
Crittenden John N AIA
900 W 5th Ave
99501
(907) 272-3567
Crl Services LLC
6636 Rosewood St
99518
(907) 563-6569
Crocker Drywakll & Painting
1503 W 45th Ave
99503
(907)248-3320
Crombie Construction Co
4810 Haru Ln
99517
(907)243-3884
Crown Pointe
Wes Clubb, PO Box 112313
99511
(907)346-3156
Crown West Inc
2518 E Tudor Rd, #103
99507
(907) 562-1127
Cullip Excavating
Gary Cullip, 6129 Petersburg St
99507
(907)563-5464
Curtis and Campbell
6239 B Street Suite 102
99518
(907)561-6011
Custom Carpentry
Joseph Smith, 2502 W 43rd Ct
99517
(907)248-0358
Custom Truck Accessory & Performance Center
4748 Old Seward Highway
99503
(907)563-5490
Custom Truck Accessory & Performance Center
4748 Old Seward Highway
99503
(907)563-5490
Custom Truck Accessory & Performance Center
4748 Old Seward Highway
99503
(907)563-5490
Custom Yardscaping LLC
1625 E 64th Ave, Unit 18
99507
(907) 565-4040
Custom Yardscaping LLC
1625 East 64th Avenue Unit 18
99507
(907)565-4040
Custom Yardscaping LLC
1625 East 64th Avenue Unit 18
99507
(907)565-4040
CWM Industries Inc
340 E 76th Ave
99518
(907) 349-7649
D & B Electric
Daniel Borer, PO Box 110876
99511
(907)345-8818
D & S Concrete Inc
David Harman, 2140 E Dimond Blvd
99507
(907)349-6031
D & S Concrete Inc
2140 E 84th Ct
99507
(907) 349-6031
D & S Concrete Inc
2140 East 84th Court
99507
(907)349-6031
D & S Concrete Inc
2140 East 84th Court
99507
(907)349-6031
D & S Concrete Inc
2140 East 84th Court
99507
(907)349-6031
D B Masonry
Doug Brown, PO Box 104451
99510
(907)561-7889
D H Plumbing & Heating Inc
David Hammingh, 7741 King St
99518
(907)344-5632
D R Johnson & Assoc
201 E 54th Ave
99518
(907)569-3606
D T Electric
Donald Tummonds, 6716 Paula Pl
99507
(907)346-3474
D&K Construction
123 Heintzleman Dr
99503
(907) 278-3355
Daks Home Svc
Douglas Koch, 3500 W 78th Ave
99502
(907)279-1141
Dale's Decks & Siding
Dale Bentley, 4236 E State St
99508
(907)250-8746
Dalton Northwest Electric
Jon Albright, 920 W 58th Ave
99518
(907)344-7711
Dam Roofing
Don Mathiason, 5901 E 6th Ave # 172
99504
(907)333-4299
Daniel Woods Design Svc
Daniel Woods, 1801 Elcadore Dr # 2
99507
(907)334-6777
Dar-Con Corporation Contrs
Ivan Dewitt, PO Box 141649
99514
(907)274-3351
Dave Ring Co
Dave Ring, 5033 W 80th Ave
99502
(907)243-0737
Davis Constructors & Engineers
Kyle Randich, 740 Bonanza Ave
99518
(907)562-2336
Davis Constructors & Engineers
740 Bonanza Ave
99518
(907) 562-2336
DBI
3706 Oregon Dr
99517
(907) 677-9112
Dbr Electric
Dave Cox, 3523 Stanford Dr
99508
(907)274-3377
De Ford Masonry
Elmer De Ford, PO Box 111433
99511
(907)345-5863
De-Mar Construction
John Maroulis, 1621 Stanton Ave
99508
(907)563-5104
De-Mar Construction
1621 Stanton Ave
99508
(907) 563-5104
Dean Architects LLC
200 Center Ct
99518
(907) 277-7090
Decor Industries Inc
4263 Minnesota Drive
99503
(907)562-2565
Demming Balancing Co
Bill Demming, PO Box 220108
99522
(907)243-4625
Denali Electric
James Lammie, PO Box 92109
99509
(907)248-6325
Denali Excavation
Judy Skaggs, 651 E 100th Ave
99515
(907)346-3338
Denali Excavation & Pumping
651 E 100th Ave
99515
(907) 346-3338
Denali General Contractors Inc
Chris Hamre, PO Box 111490
99511
(907)561-1840
Denali HVAC
Gary Doss, 1300 E 68th Ave # 104
99518
(907)349-4822
Denali HVAC Inc
1300 E 68th Ave, Ste 104
99518
(907) 349-4822
Denali Painting & Drywall
1115 Oceanview Dr
99515
(907) 349-5416
Denali Roofing & Insulation
Dave Short, 6112 Petersburg St
99507
(907)561-4078
Denali Roofing & Insulation
Dave Short, 639 W Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907)561-4078
Denali Roofing & Insulation Inc
639 W Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907) 561-4078
Denali Sewer Drain
Joe Shaw, 5432 E Northen Lights Blvd537
99508
(907)333-5794
Denali Telecommunications Inc
1833 N Post Rd
99501
(907) 569-4300
Design Concept Inc
1332 Hillcrest Dr
99503
(907)277-4400
Design Concept Inc Home Design & Constructin Services
1332 Hillcrest Dr
99503
(907) 277-4400
Design North
Peter Janout, PO Box 90400
99509
(907)248-7218
Designer Carpets
Mike Love, 4953 Eagle St
99503
(907)561-4898
Designer Duplexes Co
Bruce Richardson, PO Box 221366
99522
(907)223-7832
Dewalt
4831 Old Seward Highway
99503
(907)561-7181
Dewalt
4831 Old Seward Highway
99503
(907)561-7181
Dewalt
4831 Old Seward Highway
99503
(907)561-7181
Diamond Builders
Lance Lamb, 5431 Omalley Rd
99507
(907)522-4826
Diamond Heating Comfort Systems
5406 Lake Otis Pky
99507
(907) 561-3490
Diamond Masonry
Gene Aafedt, 9036 Snowy Owl Cir
99507
(907)344-8444
Diamond Masonry
9036 Snowy Owl Cir
99507
(907) 344-8444
Dick Pacific Construction Co
Tom Ojala, 1500 W 33rd Ave
99503
(907)770-1477
Diggins Concrete
Don Diggins, 6150 A St
99518
(907)562-2240
Diggins Concrete
6150 A St
99518
(907) 562-2240
Digital Light & Sound Supply Company
530 West 72nd Avenue
99518
(907)522-4660
Dimond Electric Co
David Lantz, 8101 Dimond Hook Dr
99507
(907)344-1121
Dimond Electric CO
8101 Dimond Hook Dr
99507
(907) 344-1121
Dimond Greenhouses
1050 West Dimond Boulevard
99515
(907)349-2552
Dimond Greenhouses
1050 West Dimond Boulevard
99515
(907)349-2552
Dimond Greenhouses
1050 West Dimond Boulevard
99515
(907)349-2552
Dimond Greenhouses
1050 West Dimond Boulevard
99515
(907)349-2552
Dimond Greenhouses
1050 West Dimond Boulevard
99515
(907)349-2552
Diomede Enterprises Inc
12790 Old Seward Hwy, #b
99515
(907) 345-0043
Discovery Construction Inc
Lee Baker, PO Box 111411
99511
(907)522-0514
Discovery Construction Inc
7926 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 522-0514
Diversified Maintenance
100 Mccarrey St
99508
(907)346-3944
DLW Contractors Inc
Don Wagar, 8420 Heather Cir
99502
(907)248-5083
Dna Construction
Alan Olsen, 7140 Henderson Loop
99507
(907)522-1049
Doctor Drywall
PO Box 232566
99523
(907)346-2030
Dokoozian & Assoc
Jim Dokoozian, 7730 King St
99518
(907)344-8220
Dokoozian & Associates
7730 King St
99518
(907) 344-8220
Done Right Construction
200 W 34th Ave
99503
(907) 562-5577
Door Maintenance Svc
Don Mc Leod, PO Box 220775
99522
(907)344-3515
Door Specialties of Alaska Inc
4011 Arctic Boulevard Suite C
99503
(907)563-5570
Double L Contracting Inc
8017 Cranberry St
99502
(907)243-3196
Double L Contracting LLC
8017 Cranberry St
99502
(907) 243-3196
DOWL Engineers
4040 B Street
99503
(907)562-2000
DOWL Engineers
4040 B Street
99503
(907)562-2000
Dowland Construction Inc
Brent Smith, 207 E Northern Lights Bl # 120
99503
(907)264-6738
Dowland Construction Inc
207 E Northern Lights Blvd
99503
(907) 644-6256
Doyon Universal Services
701 W 8th Ave, Ste 500
99501
(907) 522-1300
Drywall Co
Roger Bjelland, 1217 E 73rd Ave
99518
(907)522-1519
DS Enterprises
341 W Tudor Rd
99503
(907) 333-0564
DTI Wireless
2301 Spar Ave
99501
(907) 569-4300
Du Alaska Incorporated
6706 Greenwood St, #1
99518
(907) 522-3004
Duclos Construction Inc
David Du Clos, 3710 Chiniak Bay Dr
99515
(907)349-9505
Dunlap Builders
James M Dunlap, 701 W 41st Ave # 104
99503
(907)562-4512
Dunlap Builders
701 W 41st Ave, Ste 204
99503
(907) 562-4512
Dwiggins Don W Architect
1401 W 34th Ave
99503
(907) 274-1643
Dynamic Systems Inc
Andy Buck, 625 1120 E Huffman Rd #23
99515
(907)344-1846
E B C O General Contractors
2132 N Post Rd
99501
(907) 272-2481
E J Bartells
601 Whitney Rd
99501
(907) 272-2467
E J Bartells
601 Whitney Road
99501
(907)272-2467
E J Bartells
601 Whitney Road
99501
(907)272-2467
E Sue's Handyman
12711 Hace St
99515
(907)345-2988
E Sue's Handyman
12711 Hace St
99652
(907) 345-2988
E-3 Systems Integrations
Jimmy D Flemming, 8907 Golovin St
99507
(907)344-4424
E-3 Systems Integrations
8907 Golovin St
99507
(907) 344-4424
Eagle Building Services Inc
2525 Blueberry Rd, Ste 204
99503
(907) 277-6356
Eagle Building Svc Inc
Mike Hughes, 2525 Blueberry Rd # 204
99503
(907)277-6356
Eagle Building Svc Incorporated
2525 Blueberry Rd, #105
99652
(907) 277-6356
Eagle Electric
Donna Frietas, 6937 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907)344-7121
Eagle Electric LLC
2441 Cinnabar Loop
99507
(907) 344-7121
Eagle Enterprises Inc
700 W Intl Airport Rd, Bldg B
99518
(907) 562-2331
Eagle Mechanical Plumbing
Steve Loff, 6930 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907)561-6080
Eastside Carpet CO
7240 Lake Otis Parkway
99507
(907)562-7444
ECI HYER Inc
101 W Benson Blvd, Ste 306
99503
(907) 561-5543
Econo Painting
Robert Dilley Jr, 2815 E 20th Ave
99508
(907)274-2787
Econo-Rooter
Gary Greenawalt, PO Box 233987
99523
(907)333-2853
Ed & Mikes Ak Residential
6707 Greenwood St
99518
(907)563-6363
Ed's Electric
Dwayne Brunn, PO Box 210767
99521
(907)272-4591
Ed's Electric
Po Box 210767
99521
(907) 272-4591
Elaine S Baker & Associates Inc - Fine Art Gallery
900 West 5th Avenue Suite 100
99501
(907)276-4829
Electric Inc
Steve Wisdorf, 2609 A St
99503
(907)277-1431
Electric Inc
2609 A St
99503
(907) 277-1431
Electrical Construction
Jim Fleming, 8907 Golovin St
99507
(907)344-5130
Elite Grounds Maintenance (EGM)
5621 E. 99th Avenue
99516
(907)440-7386
Elite Grounds Maintenance (EGM)
5621 E. 99th Avenue
99516
(907)440-7386
Elite Grounds Maintenance (EGM)
5621 E. 99th Avenue
99516
(907)440-7386
Emulsion Products of Alaska Inc
2111 Viking Dr
99501
(907) 277-7752
Epoch Well Services Inc
5801 Silverado Way
99518
(907) 561-2465
Equity Builder Home Imprvmt

99652
(907) 562-5752
ESS Support Services Worldwide
9210 Vanguard Dr, #101
99507
(907) 344-1207
Europa Painting
Bob Peric, 2821 Baxter Rd
99504
(907)338-1741
Europa Painting
2821 Baxter Rd, Apt 3C
99504
(907) 338-1741
Evergreen Landscaping & Nursery
12580 Old Seward Highway
99515
(907)344-2588
Evergreen Landscaping & Nursery
12580 Old Seward Highway
99515
(907)344-2588
Evergreen Landscaping & Nursery
12580 Old Seward Highway
99515
(907)344-2588
Evergreen Landscaping & Nursery
12580 Old Seward Highway
99515
(907)344-2588
Excel Construction
Michael Gould, 7901 King St
99518
(907)522-5554
Excel Construction
7901 King St
99518
(907) 522-5554
Executive Maintenance
Tim Martin, PO Box 302854
99523
(907)349-3855
F & F Construction
Floyd Lindbloom, 12420 Furrow Creek Rd
99516
(907)345-8439
F & F Construction
1330 Huffman Rd
99515
(907) 345-8439
F & W Construction
Dee Wiederholt, 2807 W 29th Ave
99517
(907)248-3666
F & W Construction
3821 Dee Cir
00923
(907) 248-3666
F M Construction
Rodney Powell, PO Box 111605
99511
(907)345-8447
Falcon Masonry
Yaro Mucha, 1046 W 20th Ave
99503
(907)272-7088
Falcon Masonry
1046 W 20th Ave
99503
(907) 272-7088
Far North Acoustics
8301 Briarwood St
99518
(907) 344-5119
Far North Renovations
Diana J Smith, 4811 Zenith St
99507
(907)346-3212
Fast Built Cabins
Bill Fast, 3807 Barbara Dr
99517
(907)243-8428
Fastenal Company
500 West 41st Avenue
99503
(907)561-3700
Fastenal Company
500 West 41st Avenue
99503
(907)561-3700
Fastenal Company
500 West 41st Avenue
99503
(907)561-3700
Fasteners & Fire Equipment CO
123 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-2777
Fasteners & Fire Equipment CO
123 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-2777
Fasteners & Fire Equipment CO
123 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-2777
Ferguson Enterprises
151 E 95th Cir
99515
(907) 273-2100
Fine Line Builders Inc
Blerim Hodza, 4861 Southpark Bluff Dr
99516
(907)562-8152
Fine Line Interiors
311 E 77th Ave
99518
(907) 349-4442
Finishing Edge Curb & Sidewalk
Luke Simpson, 4600 Gambell St
99503
(907)563-0020
Finishing Edge Curb & Sidewalk LLC
4600 Gambell St
99503
(907) 563-0020
Fire & Flood Services Inc
7821 Ascot St
99502
(907) 344-4412
Fire & Flood Svc
Jon Schultz, 7821 Ascot St
99502
(907)344-4412
First Alaska Contractors Inc
Myong S Kim, PO Box 93090
99509
(907)258-4567
First Alaska Contractors Inc
6161 A St
99518
(907) 258-4567
First Choice Roofing
Anthony Moschella, PO Box 111022
99511
(907)345-9813
First Choice Roofing
Po Box 111022
99511
(907) 345-9813
Florcraft Carpet One
5th & Barrow
99501
(907)258-1900
Flying Colors
Glenn Curtis, PO Box 109457
99519
(907)243-0050
Four Seasons Masonry
Roger Smith, 14441 Loc Loman Ln
99516
(907)345-0615
Four Seasons Roofing
Steve Maxon, 3610 Hazen Ln
99515
(907)344-6004
Four Seasons Sunrooms
Rick Grant, 2241 Huffman Rd
99516
(907)345-3732
Four Seasons Sunrooms
2240 Huffman Rd
99652
(907) 345-3732
Four Sons Construction
Michael Basalyga, 10250 Jamestown Dr # 20
99507
(907)346-2998
Frans
6330 Arctic Boulevard # 1
99518
(907)561-0604
French's Construction
Ronald French, 3807 Iowa Dr
99517
(907)248-6005
Frontier Excavating Inc
Edward J Neuser, PO Box 111417
99511
(907)770-2821
Frontier Medical
907 E Dowling Rd, Ste 26
99518
(907) 258-8618
Frontier Roofing & General

99652
(907) 345-6670
Frontier Roofing Construction
Les Lavigne, 12201 Avion St
99516
(907)345-6670
Frontier Trading LLC
5610 Silverado Way
99518
(907)562-3335
Frontier Trading LLC
5610 Silverado Way
99518
(907)562-3335
Frontier Trading LLC
5610 Silverado Way
99518
(907)562-3335
Fuchs Electric Inc
Gary Momosor, 9400 Vanguard Dr # A
99507
(907)349-3231
Fuchs Electric Inc
9400 Vanguard Dr
99507
(907) 349-3231
G & H Excavators Inc
Gary Hunsaker, 161 Shelly Marie Cir
99515
(907)344-1045
G & L Contractors
Victoria Lyou, PO Box 112942
99511
(907)348-3003
G & S Management Svc LLC
1200 E 76th Ave, #1206
99652
(907) 344-3658
G M G General Inc.
1601 E 84th Ave
99507
(907) 349-7854
Galco Building Products
10010 Old Seward Highway
99515
(907)261-9380
Galco Building Products
10010 Old Seward Highway
99515
(907)261-9380
Gamble Construction
Demoine Gamble, 7810 King St
99518
(907)349-7636
Gamble Construction
7810 King St
99518
(907) 349-7636
Garness Industrial Inc
6317 Nielson Way
99518
(907) 562-2933
Garness, Jeff A PE - Garness Engineering Group Limited
3701 E Tudor Rd, #101
99652
(907) 337-6179
Gary's Floor Covering
Gary L Boyd, PO Box 140702
99514
(907)332-1023
Gator Glass
5955 Old Seward Hwy
99501
(907)563-3632
Gator Glass
5955 Old Seward Hwy
99501
(907)563-3632
GBR Equipment Inc
6300 Petersburg St
99507
(907) 563-3550
GDM Inc
4600 Business Park Blvd, Ste 24
99503
(907) 562-0422
Geneco Construction
Joe Blackard, 1749 Ship Ave
99501
(907)276-1823
Geneco Inc
1749 Ship Ave
99501
(907) 276-1823
General Hardware Distributors
2192 Viking Drive
99501
(907)279-6691
General Hardware Distributors
2192 Viking Drive
99501
(907)279-6691
General Hardware Distributors
2192 Viking Drive
99501
(907)279-6691
General Mechanical Inc
Donald Burns, 7600 King St
99518
(907)522-5959
General Mechanical Inc
7600 King St
99518
(907) 522-5959
General Roofing
Sandra Smart, PO Box 231911
99523
(907)561-1460
Generation Paint & Drywall
William Janusiewicz, 7501 Cox Dr
99516
(907)349-7449
Generations Inc
Kris Carmody, 1025 Orca St # S3
99501
(907)344-1463
GGL Inc
Rex Thomas, 401 W Intl Airport Rd # 31
99518
(907)563-1623
Giant Don's Flooring America
7725 Old Seward Hwy
99652
(907) 522-5775
Giant Don's Flooring America
7725 Old Seward Highway
99518
(907)522-5775
Gittins Construction
Thomas K Gittins, 1011 E Tudor Rd # 100
99503
(907)561-3112
Gittins Construction
1011 E Tudor Rd, Ste 100
99503
(907) 561-3112
Glacier Granite & Marble Co
Michael Jasura, 9135 King St
99515
(907)258-7140
Glacier Granite & Marble CO
9135 King St
99515
(907) 258-7140
Glacier Granite & Marble CO
9135 King Street
99515
(907)258-7140
Glacier Granite & Marble CO
9135 King Street
99515
(907)258-7140
Glacier Granite & Marble CO
9135 King Street
99515
(907)258-7140
Glacier Painting & Decorating
Horace Byes Sr, 7721 Schoon St # 4
99518
(907)344-8988
Glacier Painting & Decorating
7721 Schoon St, Ste 4
99518
(907) 344-8988
Glass Creations
2724 West 65th Avenue
99502
(907)522-0954
Glass Creations
2724 West 65th Avenue
99502
(907)522-0954
Glass Sash & Door
500 East Ship Creek Avenue
99501
(907)276-1655
Glass Sash & Door
500 East Ship Creek Avenue
99501
(907)276-1655
Glass Sash & Door
500 East Ship Creek Avenue
99501
(907)276-1655
Glenn A Guernsey
901 E Klatt Rd
99515
(907)349-0601
GMC Contracting Inc
Greg Clayton, 351 E International Airport Rd
99518
(907)561-4733
GMC Contracting Inc
351 E Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907) 561-4733
Goertz Construction Inc
Dick Goertz, 3940 North Point Dr
99502
(907)243-4094
Goertz Construction Inc
3940 N Point Dr
99502
(907) 243-4094
Golden Construction
Ralph A Comellas, 14821 Snowshoe Ln
99516
(907)345-3898
Golden North Construction
10101 Hillside Dr
99507
(907)346-3323
Goodfellow Brothers Inc
Ben Northey, 11710 S Gambell St
99515
(907)522-9655
Gparch Architects
3150 Centre Street
99503
(907) 563-1942
Grace V F Inc
605 East 13th Avenue
99501
(907)272-6431
Graff Contracting Inc
Roger Graff, 5001 W 84th Ave
99502
(907)243-7295
Granite Distributors LLC
431 W 7th Ave
99501
(907) 274-2200
Granite Distributors LLC
431 West 7th Avenue Suite 108
99501
(907)274-2200
Granite Distributors LLC
431 West 7th Avenue Suite 108
99501
(907)274-2200
Gratrix Investment Inc
Chris Gratrix, 1327 W 27th Ave
99503
(907)274-0456
Gratrix Investment Inc
1327 W 27th Ave, #101
99503
(907) 274-0115
Grayling Construction Corp
2171 Ivan Dr
99507
(907)344-5733
Great Land Electrical Contrs
Jane Saggs, 6732 E 99th Ave
99507
(907)346-1812
Greatland Construction
Michael Endres, PO Box 230811
99523
(907)563-6331
Greatland Tree Service
5025 E 98th Ave
99507
(907) 336-8733
Greatland Tree Service
5025 East 98th Avenue
99507
(907)336-8733
Griffin Services
11501 Hawkins Ln
99516
(907)349-2025
Grizzly Builders
Tom Sudano, 8241 Dimond Hook Dr
99507
(907)644-0400
GTS Interior Supply Inc
8401 Brayton Drive
99507
(907)522-9550
GTS Interior Supply Inc
8401 Brayton Drive
99507
(907)522-9550
H & H Contracting Svc
John Hansmeyer, 1901 Otter St
99504
(907)337-8069
H & H Finishing
John Hayden, 3231 Cherry St
99504
(907)332-0320
H & M Plumbing & Heating
Bill Pugh, PO Box 222225
99522
(907)561-8828
H A P Enterprises Inc
6041 MacKay St
99518
(907) 563-3021
H C Price Construction Co
Dave Matthews, 301 W Northern Lights # 300
99503
(907)278-4400
H P Carpet Svc
Hugo Pichardo, 3732 Eastwind Dr
99516
(907)336-4728
H Watt & Scott Inc
PO Box 112627
99511
(907)344-5560
H Watt & Scott Inc
10360 Nigh Rd
99515
(907) 344-5560
H2W Constructors Inc
Steve Walsh, PO Box 233929
99523
(907)344-2522
Haakenson Construction
Tim Haakenson, 5601 E 115th Ave
99516
(907)346-3043
Halat Custom Woodworking
Wes Halat, 2440 Chinook Ave
99516
(907)345-6274
Half Moon Creek
510 West Tudor Road
99503
(907)929-4080
Half Moon Creek
510 West Tudor Road
99503
(907)929-4080
Haller Construction
Richard Haller, PO Box 110731
99511
(907)245-3010
Hallmark Homes
John Deporter, 520 W 58th Ave
99518
(907)569-6133
Hallmark Homes
520 W 58th Ave
99518
(907) 569-6133
Hammer Roofing
600 E 120th Ave
99515
(907) 344-4553
Hammer The Roofer
Richard Hammermeister, 620 E 120th Ave
99515
(907)344-4553
Han's Painting
Je Han, 541 Ledora Cir
99515
(907)350-0443
Handle Construction
2702 Denali St
99503
(907) 258-9662
Handy Tom's
Tom Jordan, 111 Chugach Way
99503
(907)561-5528
Handyman
1564 Latouche St # 1
99501
(907)274-9678
Hankal Construction Inc
Gary Hankal, 550 W 54th Ave
99518
(907)563-5719
Hankal Construction Inc
550 W 54th Ave
99518
(907) 563-5719
Hannah Masonry
Ray Hannah, PO Box 110314
99511
(907)346-2141
Hans Schwaiger Construction
Hans Schwaiger, 5326 A St
99518
(907)563-6846
HAP Enterprises Inc
Harry Prichard, 6041 Mackay St
99518
(907)563-3021
Harding Homes Of Alaska Inc
Evan Harding, 3657 Eastwind Dr
99516
(907)337-9109
Hardware Specialties
424 West 54th Avenue
99518
(907)563-1312
Hardware Specialties
424 West 54th Avenue
99518
(907)563-1312
Hardware Specialties
424 West 54th Avenue
99518
(907)563-1312
Hardware Specialties
424 West 54th Avenue
99518
(907)563-1312
Harold's Appliance Service Center
2607 Fairbanks Street
99503
(907)272-8434
Harr Construction
Dave Harr, PO Box 240171
99524
(907)441-0912
Harris Welding & Machine
7900 Talisman Rd
99516
(907) 345-3776
Hartvigson's
Vern Hartvigson, 7133 Arctic Blvd # 8
99518
(907)344-6612
Hasco Inc
136 East 6th Avenue
99501
(907)276-6923
Haskell Corp
1001 Meter Ave
99501
(907)222-5200
Haslett Construction
Dan Haslett, 538 S Klevin St
99508
(907)337-5066
Haslett Construction
538 Klevin St
99508
(907) 337-5066
Hawkinson Construction Inc
7700 Hillside Way
99516
(907)345-7765
Hawkinson Construction Inc
7700 Hillside Way
99516
(907) 345-7765
Haylor Electric
Bill Haylor, 205 E Dimond Blvd
99515
(907)336-8658
HC Price Construction CO
301 W Northern Lights Blvd, Ste 300
99503
(907) 278-4400
HDM Caulking Co
Robert Nohr, 2221 Muldoon Rd # 510
99504
(907)337-3227
Hearken Enterprises Inc
PO Box 110090
99511
(907)248-8872
Heartwood Construction
1200 E 76th Ave
99518
(907) 344-5334
Heartwood Construction Inc
Robert Wilmeth, 1200 E 76th Ave # 1214
99518
(907)344-5334
Heat & Frost Insulators Union Local 97
407 Denali St
99501
(907) 272-8224
Henry's Service Inc
Dave OConnor, PO Box 240026
99524
(907)344-4200
Henry's Services Inc Carpet & Upholstery
7449 Old Seward Hwy
99518
(907) 344-4200
Hickel Construction & Engrng
Peter Hickel, PO Box 92617
99509
(907)272-7713
Hillco
Dan Hill, 10645 Spruceview Loop
99507
(907)344-1124
Hilti Inc
330 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-0739
Hilti Inc
330 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-0739
Hilti Inc
7655 King Street
99518
(907)344-8351
Hilti Inc
7655 King Street
99518
(907)344-8351
Hilti Inc
7655 King Street
99518
(907)344-8351
Hilti Inc
330 East Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-0739
Hodgson Mechanical
Doug Hodgson, 2748 W 64th Ave
99502
(907)248-5323
Hodgson Mechanical
1805 W 47th Ave
99517
(907) 248-5323
Hoffman Strapping & Fastening Systems
1530 East 59th Avenue
99507
(907)522-1505
Hoffman Strapping & Fastening Systems
1530 East 59th Avenue
99507
(907)522-1505
Hoffman Strapping & Fastening Systems
1530 East 59th Avenue
99507
(907)522-1505
Holland Roofing Co
Josh Holland, 8531 Craiger Ct
99507
(907)344-9911
Holt Concrete
Jeff Holt, 15124 Loc Loman Ln
99516
(907)345-4558
Home Concepts
9400 Slalom Dr
99507
(907)276-0400
Home Concepts
9400 Slalom Dr
99507
(907) 276-0400
Home Team Inspection Service The
P.O. Box 772141
99577
(907) 694-8326
Homemakers Remodeling
Paul Brandt, 9701 Morningside Loop # 4
99515
(907)242-8832
Homeowners Referral Svc
2660 Lauren Creek Loop
99507
(907)770-5665
Homework Residential Building
Barry Beggs, 1011 Denali St
99501
(907)276-1180
House Surgeons Of Alaska
Ken Brady, 6641 Wes Way
99518
(907)337-3984
House Surgeons of Alaska Contractors
6641 Wes Way
99518
(907) 337-3984
Houston Corporation
PO Box 220294
99522
(907)222-6280
Houston Painting Co Inc
Brandon Carlson, PO Box 92630
99509
(907)277-3020
Howatt Painting
Dean Howatt, 6046 Bristol Dr
99516
(907)345-2727
Howatt Painting Corporation
6046 Bristol Dr
99516
(907) 345-2727
Hughes Christensen CO
7260 Homer Dr
99518
(907) 561-4000
Hultquist Construction Inc
Dave Hultquist, 360 E 100th Ave
99515
(907)522-3204
Hultquist Homes
360 E 100th Ave
99515
(907) 522-3204
Hunter Electric
Kevin Hunter, 2901 Madison Way
99508
(907)272-3006
Hunter Electric
2901 Madison Way
99508
(907) 272-3006
Hunter Mechanical Inc
Nathan Hickman, 2702 Denali St # 1
99503
(907)278-4546
Hunter Pipe & Tank
Tim Hunter, 1115 Chugach Way # 11
99503
(907)562-8265
Huntsman Builders

99652
(907) 245-0077
Huskey Construction
1117 Chugach Way, Ste A
99503
(907) 563-2047
Huttig Building Products
George Shea, 5900 Arctic Blvd
99518
(907)562-2131
Hydril
7900 King St
99518
(907) 522-2550
IBC
Paul Thurman, 12050 Industry Way
99515
(907)336-4425
IBEW
3333 Denali St, #200
99503
(907) 272-6571
Ice Technical Service
3700 Woodland Dr, #100
99652
(907) 677-1423
Iditarod Development Co
Terry Johannes, 1204 Chugach Way
99503
(907)562-2533
Ifixakhouses.com

99652
(907) 277-4687
Iliamna Lake Contractors LLC
2301 Merrill Field Dr
99501
(907) 646-0959
Illiamna Contractors
2301 Merrill Field Dr
99501
(907)646-0959
Immprovements
6822 Serenity Dr
99502
(907) 245-3897
Immprovements Inc
Jessica Imm, 6822 Serenity Dr
99502
(907)245-3897
Industrial Boiler & Controls Inc
106 East Dowling Road # B
99518
(907)562-2827
Industrial Boiler & Controls Inc
106 East Dowling Road # B
99518
(907)563-3776
Industrial Commercial Electric
Mike Hannaman, 384 Eklutna St
99504
(907)338-9714
Industrial Commercial Electric Inc
384 Eklutna St
99504
(907) 338-9714
Industrial Roofing Inc
Bill Kramer, 8361 Petersburg St
99507
(907)349-7272
Industrial Roofing Inc
8361 Petersburg St
99507
(907) 349-7272
Ingall's Co
Max Ingalls, 3640 Cloudberry Cir
99507
(907)301-1046
Ingersoll Heating & Sheetmetal
7339 Arctic Blvd
99518
(907)562-2412
Ingrim Equipment
11811 S Gambell St
99515
(907) 522-1677
Inlet Rug Service
2015 Borealis Drive
99503
(907)272-6822
Innovative Building Solutions
John Mc Keever, 17510 Snow Crest Ln
99516
(907)929-4922
Insulate Alaska
Derek Conklin, 801 E 82nd Ave # B16
99518
(907)344-1153
Insulate Alaska LLC
801 E 82nd Ave
99518
(907) 344-1153
Insulate Alaska LLC
801 E 82nd Ave, #B16
99652
(907) 344-1153
Insulfoam
628 Western Drive
99501
(907)279-9407
Insulfoam
628 Western Drive
99501
(907)279-9407
Integrated Concepts & Research Corporation
421 W 1st Ave
99501
(907) 561-4272
Interior Surfaces
6407 Brayton Drive
99507
(907)349-4944
Interior Wall Systems Inc
Jason Jones, PO Box 112603
99511
(907)344-2800
Interiors by Horst
907 East Dowling Road Suite 4
99518
(907)562-4646
International Bridge Corporation
12050 Industry Way
99515
(907) 336-4422
International Cleaning Svc LLC
8733 Runamuck Pl
99652
(907) 344-2750
International Mechanical Inc
Kevin Carey, 646 E Dowling Rd
99518
(907)563-3044
International Mechanical Inc
646 E Dowling Rd
99518
(907) 563-3044
Isaacs Honey Wagon
Norman Tibbetts, 6218 Quinhagak St
99507
(907)563-3300
Isabelle Construction
Del Isabelle, PO Box 220021
99522
(907)243-5845
Ivy Enterprises
821 N St, Ste 103
99501
(907) 276-2090
J & B Enterprises

99652
(907) 345-5277
J & D Interiors Inc
8300 Briarwood St, Ste A
99518
(907) 349-9685
J & D Interiors Inc
8300 Briarwood Street Suite A
99518
(907)349-9685
J & S Steamway Inc
341 E 77th Ave
99518
(907) 349-0911
J C Terpak Mechanical Maint
James Terpak, 1221 E 70th Ave
99518
(907)562-1258
J R Contracting
Joe Romano, 8325 Eleusis Dr
99502
(907)243-1484
J R Heritage Construction Inc
Craig King, 3705 Arctic Blvd # 1189
99503
(907)349-4427
J Wood Tile
Jamey Wood, 11741 Suncrest Cir
99515
(907)349-5769
Jack Of All Trades
East 11th St
99504
(907)338-8350
Jackovich Indst'l & Constr Spl
1716 N Post Rd
99501
(907)277-1406
Jackovich Indst'l & Constr Spl
1716 N Post Rd
99501
(907)277-1406
Jackovich Indst'l & Constr Spl
1716 N Post Rd
99501
(907)277-1406
Janes Brothers Inc
PO Box 112427
99511
(907)345-4123
Jansen Dalton R
Po Box 1170
99501
(907) 337-7740
Janssen Contracting Inc
George Janssen, 1520 N Post Rd
99501
(907)276-2737
Jedi Electric Co
Jim Perkins, 2900 Boniface Pkwy # 498
99504
(907)338-2432
Jeno's Construction
Clinton Jeanmarie, 1001 Boniface Pkwy # 34k
99504
(907)337-2328
Jeno's Construction
1001 Boniface Pky, Spc 34k
99504
(907) 337-2328
Jeno's Construction
1001 Boniface Pky, #34k
99652
(907) 337-2328
Jim's Electric
Jim Lillo, 401 W Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907)222-7640
Jim's Electric
Jim Lillo, 7930 Casey Cir
99507
(907)349-3589
Jim's Electric
401 W Intl Airport Rd
99518
(907) 222-7640
Jim's Enterprises
Jim Lower, 5081 Laurel St
99507
(907)569-5467
Jkm General Contractors
Jorge Martinez, 1884 E 3rd Ave # 2fl
99501
(907)770-3880
Jkm General Contractors LLC
1884 E 3rd Ave
99501
(907) 770-3880
John Hagmeier Co
John Hagmeier, 2204 Cleveland Ave # 201
99517
(907)248-6789
John Hagmeier Homes LLC
2204 Cleveland Ave
99517
(907) 248-6789
John Lockhart Construction
John Lockhart, 12971 Nora Dr
99515
(907)345-1897
John Matthews Builder Contr
John Matthews, 4201 Iowa Dr
99517
(907)248-7952
John's Excavating Inc
John Ferrell, 6343 Spruce Meadows Dr
99507
(907)563-1635
John's Excavating, Incorporated

99652
(907) 563-1635
John-Wayne Construction Co
Lester Black, PO Box 91341
99509
(907)344-3511
Johnson Construction
Po Box 112728
99511
(907) 344-8588
Johnston Construction & Rfng
2440 E 88th Ave
99507
(907)563-2527
Jordan's Carpet Center
126 West Intl Airport Road
99518
(907)562-2022
Joy Collins RPT
4325 Laurel St
99508
(907) 569-5111
Jungle Jim's Floor Coverings
5650 Old Seward Hwy, #F
99652
(907) 563-8810
Jungle Jim's Floor Coverings
5650 Old Seward Highway Suite F
99518
(907)563-8810
K & A Boring & Tunneling
Allen Frawner, 2629 Puffin Point Cir
99507
(907)349-1417
K & H Painting
Dae Sung Hwang, 2221 Patriot Cir
99515
(907)258-1231
K & H Painting Inc
Mark Raiter, 2971 Concord Ln
99502
(907)243-4666
K & H Painting Incorporated

96306
(907) 258-1231
K & H Painting Incorporated
2971 Concord Ln
99652
(907) 258-1231
K & K Service

99652
(907) 333-1992
K & M Plumbing
Jim Koenig, 8133 Lloyd Dr
99502
(907)243-5886
K & W Interiors
9300 Old Seward Hwy
99652
(907) 344-3080
K C Alaska Inc
Karen Crosswhite, 7320 Augustine Dr
99504
(907)338-0806
K-C Corp
Byron D Kohfield, 2964 Commercial Dr
99501
(907)258-2425
K-C Corporation
2964 Commercial Dr
99501
(907) 258-2425
Kanag'Iq Construction Co Inc
Bill Jury, 527 E 4th Ave
99501
(907)258-5879
Kanag'lq Construction CO Inc
527 E 4th Ave
99501
(907) 258-5879
KANE Inc
Tim Kane, PO Box 200907
99520
(907)258-9449
Kane Inc
451 E 92nd Ave
99515
(907) 258-9449
Kap's Painting Co
Dae Kim, 1504 W 47th Ave
99503
(907)569-7571
Kap's Painting Company
1504 W 47th Ave
99503
(907) 569-7571
Karluk Design Inc
1042 E 6th Ave
99501
(907) 258-7722
Kazan Designs
1200 West Northern Lights Boulevard
99503
(907)336-7847
KBS Contracting
Bongsu Kim, PO Box 232136
99523
(907)522-8966
Keller Supply Company
8020 Schoon St
99518
(907) 349-0033
Ken Brady Construction
Mike Brady, 4001 Turnagain Blvd E
99517
(907)243-4604
Kennedy Construction Inc
Eugene Kennedy, 3800 Artic Blvd # 2768
99503
(907)569-1288
Kennedy Engineering
3400 W 30th Ave
99517
(907) 563-5581
Kennedy Engineering Co
Charles F Kennedy, 3400 W 30th Ave
99517
(907)563-5581
Kessler Construction
Don Kessler, 12971 Back Rd
99515
(907)345-3511
Kiewit Companies
1577 Centre Street Suite 101
99501
(907) 222-9350
Kiewit Pacific Co
Mike Barta, 1577 C St # 101
99501
(907)455-7323
Blog counter