Louisville Last Updated: Today 19 June 18 - Lifetime warranty end huge savings end today.






Contractors in Louisville near me in my area


Imagine years of enjoyment from quality work and realize how much you can save because top rated award winning licensed pros with a track record of excellence in Louisville and surrounding areas compete for your attention today, on Tuesday.
Make your home awesome and take advantage of superior quality of work, huge savings (for a short time in June) and free and easy expert estimates.
Owens Corning
303 North Hurstbourne Parkway Suite 275
40222
(502)394-5800
Owens FW Company Inc
331 Boxley Ave
40209
(502) 637-4225
P & B Towers LLC
1421 Sylvan Way
40205
(502) 479-2929
P D Lyons Inc
Perry Lyons, 11503 Main St
40243
(502)244-0114
P L Sherman Co
Paul Sherman, PO Box 6508
40206
(502)896-1351
P M Sales Inc
Kenneth Watts, 5624 Shepherdsville Rd
40228
(502)962-8010
P M Sales Inc
5624 Shepherdsville Road
40228
(502)962-8010
P M Sales Inc
5624 Shepherdsville Road
40228
(502)962-8010
P M Sales Inc
5624 Shepherdsville Road
40228
(502)962-8010
P S Design Inc
Patrick M Stoehr, 7200 Wesboro Rd
40222
(502)817-2131
Pace Company
2901 Antone Pky
40220
(502) 228-1591
Pack's Mechanical Service
9407 Armoridge Pl
40229
(502) 961-6112
Palazzo Building Corp
Ray Palazzo Sr, PO Box 17244
40217
(502)589-3390
Palazzo Construction Co
3012 Louisa Ave
40217
(502)637-2300
Pamperin Builders
15100 Deer Run Rd
40299
(502) 266-9261
Pan American Electric Company
10005 Bunsen Way
40299
(502) 491-3464
Pan American Electric Inc
7311 Fieldstone Way
40291
(502)239-1909
Paragon Homes Inc
Scott Yages, 6733 Elmcroft Cir
40241
(502)594-0531
Parco Construction Inc
Archie Parsley, PO Box 99339
40269
(502)266-7877
Parco Construction Incorporated
2521 Ridgemar Ct
40299
(502) 266-7877
Parker Store
4303 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)458-8539
Parker Store
4303 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)458-8539
Parker Store
4303 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)458-8539
Parkline Heating & Cooling
David Mc Gowan, PO Box 9022
40209
(502)637-3279
Parks Associated Builders LLC
129 Evergreen Rd
40243
(502)254-2775
Parrish Contracting Corp
Thomas A Klausing, 2403 Glenview Ave
40222
(502)394-9378
Parrish Tractor Inc
3921 Produce Road
40218
(502)961-0905
Patio Enclosures Inc
Robert Caldwell, 2221 Plantside Dr
40299
(502)499-9050
Patio Enclosures Incorporated
2221 Plantside Dr
40299
(502) 499-9050
Patterson Glenn Painting
8111 Acme Way
40219
(502) 968-3833
Patterson Phillip Painting Inc
11420 Watterson Ct
40299
(502) 263-5453
Patterson Roofing
Terry Patterson, 411 Old Towne Rd
40214
(502)366-6673
Patton Construction Inc
Jeff Patton, 1113 Logan St
40204
(502)635-9199
Patton Construction Inc
1113 Logan St
40204
(502) 635-9199
Paul & Assoc Unlimited Inc
Paul Schokley, 1902 Lauderdale Rd
40205
(502)451-8423
Paul Matthews Fencing Co
Paul Matthews, 330 Knollwood Cir
40229
(502)957-2266
Payne Architecture & Design
4050 Westport Rd
40207
(502) 895-4344
Payne Electric Co
Kevin Hannan, 5802 Fern Valley Rd
40228
(502)969-3115
Payton's Pressure Cleaning
Stephen Payton, 1613 Gagel Ave
40216
(502)366-9323
Peabody Painting & Waterproof
Robert Cripe, 8001 Vine Crest Ave
40222
(502)426-8145
Peabody Painting & Waterproofing
8001 Vine Crest Ave
40222
(502) 426-8145
Peak Concrete Svc
Kathleen Browning, 8311 Pine Grove Ct
40214
(502)937-8596
Peak Construction
Steven J Peak, 7611 Glaser Ln
40228
(502)231-6059
Peak Construction
7611 Glaser Ln
40228
(502) 231-6059
Pepper Construction
7900 Shelbyville Rd
40222
(502)423-0483
Perdue Builders
8500 Us Highway 42
40241
(502)228-5950
Perdue Construction
Craig Perdue, 2248 Frankfort Ave
40206
(502)895-3663
Perdue Construction
2248 Frankfort Ave
40206
(502) 895-3663
Perf-A-Green
3900 Bishop Lane
40218
(502)968-8100
Perf-A-Green
3900 Bishop Lane
40218
(502)968-8100
Perf-A-Green
3900 Bishop Lane
40218
(502)968-8100
Perf-A-Green
3900 Bishop Lane
40218
(502)968-8100
Perfection Services
9900 Corporate Campus Dr
40223
(502) 491-3100
Performance Exterior Inc
Laura Wade, 2400 Arnoldtown Woods Rd
40214
(502)935-5521
Perkins Building & Remodeling
6406 Orchid Hill Pl
40207
(502)893-2782
Perkins Building & Remodeling
6406 Orchid Hill Pl
40207
(502) 893-2782
Permanent Solutions
Mike Englsih, 10213 Linn Station Rd
40223
(502)327-6208
Permanent Solutions
10213 Linn Station Rd, Ste 2
40223
(502) 327-6208
Perry & Kaelin Landscaping & Maintenance
3051 Element Lane
40299
(502)267-5017
Perry & Kaelin Landscaping & Maintenance
3051 Element Lane
40299
(502)267-5017
Perry & Kaelin Landscaping & Maintenance
3051 Element Lane
40299
(502)267-5017
Perry Masonry Inc
Wayne Perry, 4202 Patricia Dr
40202
(502)439-4498
Peter-Burghard Marble Co
David L Anderson, 3010 Sanita Rd
40213
(502)458-2255
Peter-Burghard Marble CO
3010 Sanita Road
40202
(502)458-2255
Peter-Burghard Marble CO
3010 Sanita Road
40202
(502)458-2255
Peterbuilt Homes
11500 Halifax Dr
40245
(502)426-0633
Peters Construction Co
Tim Peters, 1295 Bardstown Rd # 2
40204
(502)456-1522
Peters Painting & Remodeling
Fred Peters, 2526 Hawthorne Ave
40205
(502)639-5920
Peters Painting & Remodeling
2526 Hawthorne Ave
40205
(502) 454-7047
Petersen Inc
Richard Petersen, 1151 S Shelby St
40203
(502)634-9673
Petersen Inc
1151 S Shelby St
40203
(502) 634-9673
Peterson Jim Architect & Builder
2903 Dotson Dr
40223
(502) 244-1888
Petstop Underground Fencing
Mike Smith, 3036 Breckenridge Ln # 203
40220
(502)429-8444
Petty Don Jr RL Estate
3413 Breckenridge Ln
40220
(502) 491-4645
Pfeifer Construction
Mike Pfeifer, 8023 Catherine Ln
40222
(502)339-2190
Pfeifer Construction
8023 Catherine Ln
40222
(502) 339-2190
Pharris Lawn Service
5003 Cooper Chapel Road
40229
(502)968-2427
Pharris Lawn Service
5003 Cooper Chapel Road
40229
(502)968-2427
Phelps Do It Best Hardware
6912 Southside Drive
40214
(502)368-3434
Phelps Do It Best Hardware
6912 Southside Drive
40214
(502)368-3434
Phelps Do It Best Hardware
6912 Southside Drive
40214
(502)368-3434
Phelps Tree Service Inc
6806 Briscoe Lane
40228
(502)239-1323
Phil's Concrete Yard Decors
Philip Radford, 6266 N Preston Hwy
40229
(502)955-5554
Philco Landscaping
1005 Ulrich Avenue
40219
(502)961-0677
Philco Landscaping
1005 Ulrich Avenue
40219
(502)961-0677
Phillips Joe Electric CO
945 Mary St
40204
(502) 636-0824
Phoenix Concrete
3455 Cane Run Rd
40211
(502)778-4595
Pickett & Dunn
2405 Galloway Ct
40245
(502)295-1984
Pierce Architecture
11405 Park Rd
40223
(502) 254-7838
Pierce F D CO
4929 Poplar Level Rd
40219
(502) 969-3377
Pierce Heating & Air Cond Inc
5002 Feys Dr
40216
(502)447-0987
Pierce Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
5002 Feys Dr
40216
(502) 447-0987
Pine Tree Construction
Larry Elmore, 234 E Gray St
40202
(502)635-0215
Pinnacle Properties
PO Box 43957
40253
(502)245-0543
Pipe Eyes LLC
Bobby Chesnut, 145 Smith Ln
40229
(502)955-5288
Piping Specialties
Michelle Lewis, 4442 Kiln Ct
40218
(502)473-0181
Piping Specialties- Inc.
4442 Kiln Ct
40218
(502) 473-0181
Planning & Construction Associates
1200 Delor Ave
40217
(502) 636-2334
Platt Mechanical Ac & Heating
105 Fairmeade Rd
40207
(502) 896-9886
Platt Mechanical AC & Htg
Greg Platt, PO Box 6045
40206
(502)896-9886
Pleasure Valley Construction
1810 Millers Ln
40216
(502)775-4800
Pleasure Valley Construction
3391 Young Ave
40211
(502)775-5154
Plumbers & Steamfitters Local
2327 Millers Ln
40216
(502)778-0145
Points R Jeffrey Architect
504 W Oak St
40203
(502) 636-3428
Poling Co Inc
Mark Poling, 1110 Baxter Ave
40204
(502)584-3099
Pollard Tom Painting Contractor
9302 Grandstand Ct
40291
(502) 239-5409
Positive Electric Co Inc
533 N 17th St
40203
(502)588-2424
Positive Electric Company Inc
533 N 17th St
40203
(502) 588-2424
Potter & Associates Architects PLLC
333 E Main St
40202
(502) 719-0163
Potter Construction Co Inc
8011 New Lagrange Rd
40222
(502)327-6410
Potter Construction Co Inc
Clarke Potter Jr, PO Box 7444
40257
(502)583-9597
Potter Construction Company Inc
604 Rubel Ave
40204
(502) 583-9597
Power Savings LLC
Larry Pereiro, 4217 Produce Rd
40218
(502)961-0410
Power-Savings Llc
4215 Produce Rd
40218
(502) 961-0410
Powers Associates Inc
Ray Powers, 5400 Raymary Dr
40272
(502)935-4179
Powers Associates Inc
5400 Raymary Dr
40272
(502) 935-4179
Prather Construction Inc
Damien Prather, PO Box 5926
40255
(502)485-1571
PRD & Associates
4305 Creek Bend Ct
40241
(502) 292-0029
Precise Custom Homes Inc
4736 Rockford Plz
40216
(502) 447-7070
Precise Lawn Care
10114 Normie Lane
40229
(502)417-6385
Precise Lawn Care
10114 Normie Lane
40229
(502)417-6385
Precise Remodeling
James Smallwood, PO Box 197526
40259
(502)447-7070
Precise Remodeling
James Smallwood, PO Box 197526
40259
(502)966-9122
Precision Forms
9013 Cinderella Ln
40229
(502) 969-2947
Precision Home Design
7321 New La Grange Rd, Ste 216
40222
(502) 327-1009
Precision Pavers
9617 Moorfield Cir
40241
(502) 339-9992
Precision Tool & Die & Machine
Tom Hudson, 6901 Preston Hwy
40219
(502)479-0800
Precision Walls Inc
PO Box 991277
40269
(502)499-4399
Precision Walls Inc
2225 Plantside Dr
40299
(502) 499-4399
Preferred Homes
Bill Raymer, 8008 Cortland Dr
40228
(502)239-3838
Preferred Homes Inc
8008 Cortland Dr
40228
(502) 239-3838
Preferred Remodeling
1107 Zane St
40210
(502) 583-0870
Premier Concrete Pumping
Doug Higdon, 6330 Strawberry Ln # B
40214
(502)366-6500
Premier Concrete Pumping
6330 Strawberry Ln, #b
40214
(502) 366-6500
Premier Home Services
2503 Blankenbaker Rd
40299
(502) 240-6145
Premier Homes Inc
10600 Timberwood Cir, Ste 4
40223
(502) 394-0008
Premier Hydraulic Services
4303 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)458-8539
Premier Hydraulic Services
4303 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)458-8539
Premier Hydraulic Services
4303 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)458-8539
Premium Horticultural Supply CO Inc
915 East Jefferson Street
40206
(502)582-3897
Presbyterian Homes & Svc
1030 Alta Vista Rd
40205
(502)259-9101
Prescott Homes LLC
Donald E Hamilton, 9616 Taylorsville Rd # 200
40299
(502)267-0720
Prescott Homes LLC
9616 Taylorsville Rd, Ste 200
40299
(502) 267-0720
Preston Associates Architects
445 Baxter Ave
40204
(502) 589-6005
Preston HWY Metered Concrete Inc
1122 Ulrich Avenue
40219
(502)968-2284
Preston HWY Metered Concrete Inc
1122 Ulrich Avenue
40219
(502)968-2284
Preston HWY Metered Concrete Inc
1122 Ulrich Avenue
40219
(502)968-2284
Preston HWY Metered Concrete Inc
1122 Ulrich Avenue
40219
(502)968-2284
Priddy Co
Robert C Ryan, 9000 Hurstwood Ct
40222
(502)363-6611
Pride Tile Co Inc
Charles Gadlage, 514 Baxter Ave
40204
(502)585-4585
Pride Tile Company Inc
514 Baxter Ave
40204
(502) 585-4585
Pride Tile Company Inc
514 Baxter Avenue
40204
(502)585-4585
Pride Tile Company Inc
514 Baxter Avenue
40204
(502)585-4585
Pritchett Hugh Contractor
12422 Captains Bridge Way
40223
(502) 245-7201
Pro Spray
Charles Bowles, 1314 Dixie Hwy
40210
(502)777-4495
Pro-Tech Electrical Services Inc
421 Woodbine St
40208
(502) 636-1133
Pro-Tech Electrical Svc Inc
421 Woodbine St
40208
(502)636-1133
Production Heating & Cooling Inc
111 S 18th St
40203
(502) 589-5880
Professional Builders
Forest Snyder, 1471 Bluegrass Ave
40215
(502)366-5181
Professional Builders
1471 Bluegrass Ave
40215
(502) 366-5181
Professional Lawn Inc
12308 Rehl Rd
40299
(502) 266-7066
Professional Plumbing Inc
Larry Brotzge, PO Box 34353
40232
(502)451-8939
Professional Plumbing Inc
4425 Poplar Level Rd
40213
(502) 451-8939
Professional Turf
2007 Browns Village Road
40299
(502)267-0377
Professional Turf
2007 Browns Village Road
40299
(502)267-0377
Professional Turf
2007 Browns Village Road
40299
(502)267-0377
Professional Turf
2007 Browns Village Road
40299
(502)267-0377
Project Heating & Cooling Co
Ron Castleman, PO Box 43669
40253
(502)245-6683
Project Heating & Cooling CO
515 N English Station Rd
40223
(502) 245-6683
Project Warm
1252 S Shelby St
40203
(502) 636-9276
Promark Construction
Phillip M Ford, 307 S Chadwick Rd
40222
(502)339-6568
Promaster Contracting
786 S Shelby St
40203
(502) 568-4831
Promaster Painting
Michael Cadden, 786 S Shelby St
40203
(502)568-4831
Prudential Heating & Air Cond
Frank Arnold Jr, 3302 Gilmore Industrial Blvd
40213
(502)966-5813
Prudential Heating & Air Conditioning
3302 Gilmore Industrial Blvd
40213
(502) 966-5813
Purchased Parts Group
11167 Bluegrass Parkway
40299
(502)297-8307
Purchased Parts Group
11167 Bluegrass Parkway
40299
(502)297-8307
Purchased Parts Group
11167 Bluegrass Parkway
40299
(502)297-8307
Purofirst Disaster Services
2251 Stanley Gault Pky
40223
(502) 244-1510
Pyramid Painting Co
Gus Rojas, 166 Laurie Vallee
40223
(502)245-7383
Pyramid Painting Co
3335 Bon Air Ave
40220
(502)245-7383
Pyramid Painting Contractors
224 Bliss Ave
40243
(502) 245-7383
Qk4
815 W Market St
40202
(502) 585-2222
Qk4
815 W Market St
40202
(502)585-2222
Qk4
815 W Market St
40202
(502)585-2222
Quality 1st Roofing LLC
6707 Stana Dr
40258
(502) 448-5577
Quality Aluminum Products Inc
7871 National Trnp
40202
(502)367-1713
Quality Aluminum Products Inc
7871 National Trnp
40202
(502)367-1713
Quality Die & Machine Co
Ted Hubrich, 2962 Wilson Ave
40211
(502)776-5893
Quality First Roofing
6707 Stana Dr
40258
(502)448-5577
Quality Hardwood Flooring Inc
Jeff Mc Gaughey, 6806 John Paul Ln
40229
(502)439-9918
Quality Hardwoods Inc
1536 Lytle Street
40203
(502)589-3215
Quality Hardwoods Inc
1536 Lytle Street
40203
(502)589-3215
Quality Hardwoods Inc
1536 Lytle Street
40203
(502)589-3215
Quantum Enterprises Inc
John Austin, 4622 Pinewood Rd
40218
(502)961-0551
Quantum Enterprises Inc
4622 Pinewood Rd
40218
(502) 961-0551
Quantum Enterprises Incorporated
3501 Bashford Ave
40218
(502) 961-0551
Queen Industrial Products Corp
1715 Dixie Hwy
40210
(502) 774-9999
Quire Plumbing Co
Mark Quire, PO Box 19098
40259
(502)231-1834
R & D Construction
1818 Portland Ave
40203
(502) 775-6005
R & D Management

40109
(502) 387-1069
R & I Construction

40285
(502) 644-0006
R & R Builders LLC
Rodney Blackburn, 7507 Kendrick Crossing Ln
40291
(502)639-5813
R & R Home Improvements
3004 Taylor Blvd
40208
(502)634-3070
R & R Inc Of Louisville
Rosalie Sanders, 1725 Mellwood Ave
40206
(502)897-9705
R & R Inc of Louisville
1725 Mellwood Ave
40206
(502) 897-9705
R & R Remodeling & Constr
8503 Field Trails Ct
40291
(502) 239-3975
R & S Painting Inc.
420 Long Run Rd
40245
(502) 245-3018
R C I Inc
812 Lyndon Ln, Ste 101
40222
(502) 327-7848
R Enterprises
Robert Wilson, 327 Huntington Park Dr
40213
(502)961-8516
R K Construction Inc
968 S Shelby St
40203
(502)585-3819
R K Construction Inc
968 S Shelby St
40203
(502) 585-3819
R K Lynch Vinyl Products
Ralph K Lynch, 1330 Tycoon Way
40213
(502)451-3559
R L Bray Plumbing
2731 S English Station Rd
40299
(502)266-6282
Raatz Chris Fence & Decks
10105 Taylorsville Rd
40299
(502) 267-1710
Raatz Fence CO
10630 Watterson Trl
40299
(502) 267-7777
Raatz Fence CO
10630 Watterson Trail
40299
(502)267-7777
Raatz Fence CO
10630 Watterson Trail
40299
(502)267-7777
Raatz Fence CO
10630 Watterson Trail
40299
(502)267-7777
Rainbow International Carpet Care & Restrtn Specialists - Office
3935 Central Ave
40218
(502) 896-1960
Rainbow Play Systems by Steepleton
927 East Broadway
40204
(502)585-2396
Rainbow Play Systems by Steepleton
927 East Broadway
40204
(502)585-2396
Rainman Irrigation- Inc.
8102 Cloudcroft Lane
40220
(502)495-0060
Rainman Irrigation- Inc.
8102 Cloudcroft Lane
40220
(502)495-0060
Rainman Irrigation- Inc.
8102 Cloudcroft Lane
40220
(502)495-0060
Rainpruf Windows & Siding
Tim Vincent, 3710 Lees Ln
40216
(502)447-6205
Rainpruf Windows & Siding
3710 Lees Lane
40216
(502)447-6205
Rainpruf Windows & Siding
3710 Lees Lane
40216
(502)447-6205
Rainpruf Windows & Siding
3710 Lees Lane
40216
(502)447-6205
Ralph Dowell Excavating Co Inc
Billie Dowell, 3416 Blanton Ln
40214
(502)447-4016
Ram Air Heating & Cooling
Ron Moseley, 3119 Michael Dr
40220
(502)458-2063
Ram Air Heating & Cooling
3119 Michael Dr
40220
(502) 458-2063
Rapid Industries Inc
4003 Oaklawn Dr
40219
(502) 968-3645
Rapson Carl J
926 Vine Street
40204
(502)583-6950
Rapson Carl J
926 Vine Street
40204
(502)583-6950
Rapson Carl J
926 Vine Street
40204
(502)583-6950
Rateau Construction Co
David Rateau, 1002 E Kentucky St
40204
(502)635-0225
Rateau Construction Company Inc
1002 E Kentucky St
40204
(502) 635-0225
Ratliff Foundations
Gary Ratliff, 6211 Beulah Church Rd
40228
(502)239-8031
Ratliff Foundations
6211 Beulah Church Rd
40228
(502) 239-8031
Ratterman Family Funeral Homes
7330 Southside Dr
40214
(502) 361-7112
Ratterman Family Funeral Homes
2815 S 4th St
40208
(502) 637-1436
Ratterman Joseph A Plumbing Contractor
11615 Main St
40243
(502) 245-5521
Ratterman Joseph A Plumbing Contractor
11615 Main Street
40243
(502)245-5521
Ratterman Joseph A Plumbing Contractor
11615 Main Street
40243
(502)245-5521
Ratterman Joseph A Plumbing Contractor
11615 Main Street
40243
(502)245-5521
Raver Building & Remodeling
Ty Raver, 3607 Hunsinger Ln
40220
(502)599-1914
Rawlings Hardwood Flooring Co
Dave Rawlings, 1405 Anna Ln
40216
(502)368-4605
Rawlings Hardwood Flooring CO
1405 Anna Ln
40216
(502) 368-4605
Ray Lewis & Co Painting Constr
Ray Lewis, 7503 Moredale Rd
40222
(502)326-0906
Ray Nolan Roofing Co
Ray Nolan, 4606 Illinois Ave
40213
(502)454-4659
Ray Woosely & Son Roofing
Ray Woosely, 15631 Beckley Hills Dr
40245
(502)489-9084
Ray's Heating & Air Sheet Metal Shop Inc
4214 Lambert Rd
40219
(502) 964-9970
Ready Electric
1200 Watterson Trl
40299
(502)244-3866
Ready Electric Co
Andy Windhorst, 2030 Frankfort Ave
40206
(502)893-2511
Ready Electric CO Inc
2030 Frankfort Ave
40206
(502) 893-2511
Ready Sewer Svc
Walter Hack, 1254 Helck Ave
40213
(502)964-8354
Realm Construction Co Inc
William J Receveur, 332 W Broadway # 214
40202
(502)581-9191
Redlee Construction CO Inc
800 Stone Creek Pky
40223
(502) 412-3777
Redlee Construction CO Incorporated
800 Stone Creek Pky, #5a
40223
(502) 412-3777
Reese Design Collaborative
600 Distillery Comm
40202
(502) 584-5000
Refurbish Me and Renovate Me
4700 Varble Ave
47199
(502) 262-6937
Regal Industries
4554 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)968-2991
Regal Industries
4554 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)968-2991
Regal Industries
4554 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)968-2991
Reid's Remoldeling Service
162 E Ashland Ave
40214
(502) 364-8822
Reinhart Construction CO
6605 Tottenham Rd
40207
(502) 897-3430
Reinhart Wood Floors LLC
4213 Produce Rd
40218
(502) 968-6050
Relco Electric Inc
5616 Oldham Ct
40291
(502) 239-8329
Reliable Contracting Group
13035 Middletown Industrial Blvd, #
40223
(502) 244-2597
Reliable Mechanical Employment
Steve Thornberry, 13035 Middletown Industrial Bl
40223
(502)244-2587
Remodeling Dreams Construction
9610 Maple Rd
40229
(502) 384-8946
Renaissance Development
11620 Commonwealth Dr
40299
(502) 753-7500
Renaissance Homes LLC
10602 Waycross Ave
40229
(502)962-4343
Rent-It-Center
8501 Als Way
40214
(502)368-4394
Rent-It-Center
8501 Als Way
40214
(502)368-4394
Rent-It-Center
8501 Als Way
40214
(502)368-4394
Republic Pneumatics
Jeff Brown, 305 E College St
40203
(502)561-2252
Residential Services-Kentucky
Ed Orourke, 120 Sears Ave
40207
(502)893-3839
Restoration Systems of Kentucky Inc
1343 Tile Factory Ln
40213
(502) 966-0481
Reynolds Inc
6803 Scenic Trl
40272
(502)935-1499
Reynolds Inc
Jeff Reynolds, 1301 E Main St
40206
(502)585-1241
Reynolds Inc
1301 E Main St
40206
(502) 585-1241
Reynolds Maintenance & Rmdlng
Gary Reynolds, 620 Washburn Ave
40222
(502)425-1423
Reynolds Maintenance and Remodeling Service
620 Washburn Ave
40222
(502) 425-1423
RFK Homes
Richard F Keene, 8702 Windsor View Dr
40272
(502)935-7619
RHI Co
Michael Roden, 12612 Bay Arbor Pl
40245
(502)762-0103
RHI Company
12612 Bay Arbor Pl
40245
(502) 426-9198
Rhodes Inc
12700 Shelbyville Rd
40243
(502) 244-4140
Richard Bonsell Siding Co Inc
Richard Bonsell, 1411 Mark Trail Rd
40242
(502)425-2448
Richard Swartz Asphalt Paving & Seal Coating
10911 Pine View Ct
40299
(502) 266-9320
Richard's Mower Shop
11700 Dixie Highway
40272
(502)937-2225
Richard's Mower Shop
11700 Dixie Highway
40272
(502)937-2225
Richards Leo E Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc
2518 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502) 772-3984
Rick Allgeier & Assoc
Larry Kaelin, 3712 Bishop Ln
40218
(502)966-3388
Riggs Demolition Co
Garry Riggs, 901 Dumesnil St
40203
(502)634-5541
Rightway Foundation & Home Rpr
Jimmie Richerson, 895 Larkspur Ave
40213
(502)969-1888
Riley Toler Electrical Contr
720 Barret Ave
40204
(502)585-1399
Riley-Toler Electrical Contractors
720 Barret Ave
40204
(502) 585-1399
Rio Grande Fence Co
Mark Reeb, 1300 Middletown Ind Blvd # I
40223
(502)245-4443
Rite Way Equipment CO Inc
4705 Robards Ln
40218
(502) 458-3261
Ritter General Contracting Co
John Ritter, PO Box 14150
40214
(502)368-6508
River City Chiller Mechanical
Richard K Benson, 2401 Holloway Rd
40299
(502)267-8688
River City Chiller Mechanical Inc
2401 Holloway Rd
40299
(502) 267-8688
River City Development Corp
Ronald Carmichael, 7112 Gerber Ave
40214
(502)361-9268
River City Electric Inc
Keith Nicholson, PO Box 991044
40269
(502)491-3911
River City Foundations
Willard Bryant, 13010 Middletown Indsutrial Bl
40223
(502)244-8483
River City Interiors Inc
2717 Grassland Dr, #b
40299
(502) 493-4100
River Creek Marine Services
7400 Distribution Dr
40258
(502) 937-8061
River Glen Builders Inc
Keith Eberenz, 1902 Campus Pl
40299
(502)297-9911
River Port Distributing
8011 New La Grange Rd
40222
(502) 426-6311
Rivera Cromwell Inc
Telesforo Rivera, 1807 Cargo Ct
40299
(502)491-1550
Rivercity Renovators
408 James Rd
40206
(502)721-8604
Rivercity Renovators LLC
408 James Rd
40206
(502) 721-8604
Riverside Paving & Contracting Inc - Office
263 Eiler Ave
40214
(502) 368-4484
RLM Construction
Robert Mcauliffe, 225 N Clifton Ave # 5
40206
(502)896-2112
RMC Custom Designs
109 N 12th St
40203
(502) 458-5135
Roarx Installations Inc
2502 Martin Ave
40216
(502)447-8038
Rob Schwager Painting
2067 Eastern Pkwy
40204
(502)451-3355
Robards Construction
4320 Preston Hwy
40213
(502) 957-5909
Robbins Heating & Air Cond Co
Earl Robbins, 4015 Contractors Ct
40213
(502)964-5936
Robbins Heating A C Service CO Inc
4015 Contractors Ct
40213
(502) 964-5936
Robbins Larry Contracting
7504 Fegenbush Ln
40228
(502) 231-5111
Robbins Robert Lee Jr
223 Majestic Blvd
40229
(502) 957-3211
Robert A Peterson Jr Co
Robert Peterson Jr, 802 Creetown Ct
40243
(502)244-9515
Robert A Peterson Jr CO Incorporated
802 Creetown Ct
40243
(502) 244-9515
Robert Harrod Electric Inc
Robert Harrod, 6416 Autumn Oak Way
40272
(502)935-9964
Robert Mattingly & Sons Inc
Lee Mattingly, 4743 Poplar Level Rd # 1
40213
(502)968-0125
Robert Miller Heating & Air Co
5501 Valley Station Rd
40272
(502) 935-7866
Robert S Duggins Builder Inc
Robert S Duggins, 201 Dorsey Way
40223
(502)423-9028
Roberts Tom Construction CO Inc
635 Hobbs Lane
40202
(502) 254-7974
Robinson John H
10200 Browns Ct
40299
(502) 267-9423
Robinson Recycling Ctr
Lewis Robinson, 3523 Camp Ground Rd
40211
(502)776-3050
Robinson William E
124 Woodmore Ave
40214
(502) 366-1030
Robodirect
5525 Beth Rd
40219
(866)866-7626
Robodirect
5525 Beth Rd
40219
(866)866-7626
Robodirect
5525 Beth Rd
40219
(866)866-7626
Rock Works Inc
2911 S English Station Rd
40299
(502) 267-9120
Rock Works Inc
2911 South English Station Road
40299
(502)267-9120
Rock Works Inc
2911 South English Station Road
40299
(502)267-9120
Rock Works Inc
2911 South English Station Road
40299
(502)267-9120
Rock Works Inc
2911 South English Station Road
40299
(502)267-9120
Rock Works Inc
2911 South English Station Road
40299
(502)267-9120
Rock Works Inc
2911 South English Station Road
40299
(502)267-9120
Rocky's Water Proofing
Rocky Tarrence, 109 N 19th St
40203
(502)585-1246
Rocky's Waterproofing
109 N 19th St
40203
(502) 585-1246
Rodgersawkard Lyons Funeral Hm
951 S Preston St
40203
(502) 584-3945
Rodulfo Realty & Building Company Inc
180 Sears Ave
40207
(502) 896-2106
Roehrs Heating & Cooling
Chris Roehrs, 120 Fairmeade Rd
40207
(502)897-0124
Roehrs Heating & Cooling
120 Fairmeade Rd
40207
(502) 897-0124
Roger's Drywall Repair Svc
2019 Lynn Lea Rd
40216
(502)448-2714
Rogers Group Inc - Business Office
12808 Townepark Way
40243
(502)244-7060
Rogers Group Inc - Business Office
12808 Townepark Way
40243
(502)244-7060
Rogers Group Inc - Field Offices- Jefferson County Stone- Field Offices Jefferson County S
12808 Townepark Way
40243
(502) 254-4355
Roland-Bryant Electric
Larry Roland, 10709 Electron Dr
40299
(502)266-9644
Roland-Bryant Electric
10709 Electron Dr
40299
(502) 266-9644
Romac Inc
136 Outer Loop
40214
(502) 361-7333
Ron Carlisle Painting Inc
Ronald Carlisle, 3020 Windsor Lakes Pkwy
40214
(502)935-5641
Ron Metts Construction Co Inc
Ron Metts, 109 N 12th St
40203
(502)458-5135
Ron Wolford
7901 Sutherland Farm Road
40202
(502) 228-5885
Ronnie Ables Drywall
Ronnie Ables, 7921 Arnoldtown Rd
40214
(502)937-5385
Roof Concepts Inc
4641b Illinois Ave
40213
(502)966-4161
Roof Doctor
2808 Patti Lane
40299
(502)458-4213
Roof Doctor
2808 Patti Lane
40299
(502)458-4213
Roof Doctor
2808 Patti Lane
40299
(502)458-4213
Roof Resources Inc
11931 Brinley Ave, Ste 100
40243
(502) 244-8883
Roof Solutions Inc
Terri Mcgraw, 9260 Storage Way
40291
(502)231-1882
Roof Worxs Inc
2799 S English Station Rd
40299
(502) 261-9160
Roofsolutions Inc
9260 Storage Way
40291
(502) 231-1882
Rosa Mosaic & Tile Co
Louis Cristofoli, 4023 S Brook St
40214
(502)368-5893
Rosa Mosaic and Tile CO
4023 S Brook St
40214
(502) 368-5893
Rosa Mosaic and Tile CO
4023 South Brook Street
40214
(502)368-5893
Rosa Mosaic and Tile CO
4023 South Brook Street
40214
(502)368-5893
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Bill Kutz, 1220 Starburst Ln
40207
(502)897-2409
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
John Fisher, PO Box 955
40201
(502)583-1550
Rouck Plumbing
Don Mc Manus, 930 W Main St
40202
(502)587-6941
Rowland Design Inc South
819 W Main St
40202
(502) 585-1232
Roy Cook Heating & Air Cond
Roy Cook, PO Box 19855
40259
(502)964-1161
Roy Cook Heating & Cooling
Roy Cook, 3119 Millers Ln
40216
(502)778-1216
Royal Flush Plumbing
Shawn Worden, PO Box 72
40201
(502)314-6174
Royal Plumbing Co
1022 Goss Ave
40217
(502)964-5906
RPC Co
Ronald P Calhoun, 2705 Trumpetvine Rd
40220
(502)491-7436
Rubberized Crackfilling Sealants Inc
5519 Bruce Ave
40214
(502) 361-7526
Rubio's Roofing & Siding
Jorge A Rubio, 3602 Seton Hill Dr
40216
(502)447-7504
Ruby Electrical Contractors
James Harp, 11600 Pierce Way
40272
(502)937-4513
Ruckriegel Electric Co
Daniel Ruckriegel, 10413 Taylorsville Rd
40299
(502)267-7511
Rueff Lighting
3939 Shelbyville Rd
40207
(502) 719-9634
Rueff Lighting
3819 Collins Ln
40245
(502) 425-0577
Rueff Lighting CO
523 E Broadway
40202
(502) 583-1617
Rueff Sign CO Inc
1530 East Washington Street
40206
(502)582-1714
Russell Custom Kitchens
11505 Commonwealth Dr, Ste 102
40299
(502) 266-8510
Russell Witten
3014 Meadow Farms Pl
40245
(502)426-0029
Russtech Inc
11208 Decimal Dr
40299
(502) 267-7700
Russtech Inc
11208 Decimal Drive
40299
(502)267-7700
Russtech Inc
11208 Decimal Drive
40299
(502)267-7700
Russtech Inc
11208 Decimal Drive
40299
(502)267-7700
Rust-Oleum Paints
4111 Browns Lane
40220
(502)451-1333
S & B Construction
1808 S Hurstbourne Pkwy
40220
(502)491-9041
S & J Electric Co
Seeley Foreman Jr, 2122 Old Shepherdsville Rd
40218
(502)458-6884
S & J Electric Company
2122 Old Shepherdsville Rd
40218
(502) 458-6884
S & J Plumbing & Piping
Homer Lowry, 7707 Manslick Rd
40214
(502)366-2329
S & K Construction
8208 Cedar Brook Dr
40219
(502) 817-4130
S & L Development CO LLC
8502 Leyton Ct
40222
(502) 417-6466
S & S & Assoc Inc
474 Roberts Ave
40214
(502)367-4331
S & S and Associates Inc
474 Roberts Ave
40214
(502) 367-4331
S & S Custom Vinyl & Home Improvements

40218
(502) 249-1601
S & S Heating & Air Condition
4603 Astor Rd
40218
(502)962-3991
S Ronnie Wallace Heating & Air
210 S Evergreen Rd
40243
(502)254-2426
Sabak John M Landscape Architect
315 West Market Street
40202
(502)584-6271
Sabak John M Landscape Architect
315 West Market Street
40202
(502)584-6271
Sabero Inc
2503 Legene Ct
40216
(502)449-9989
Sajo Construction
5000 Shelbyville Rd
40207
(502)893-7678
Salazar Electrical Contractor
Irvin Sullivin, 10300 Saint Rene Rd
40299
(502)379-1031
Sales Associates of Kentucky Inc
1907 Hoke Rd
40220
(502) 499-9841
Sales Associates of Kentucky Inc
1907 Hoke Road
40220
(502)499-9841
Sam Gerding Roofing-Guttering
Sam Gerding, 2821 Chimney Rock Ln
40220
(502)499-5937
Sam Gerding Roofing-Guttering
2821 Chimney Rock Ln
40220
(502) 499-5937
Sam Kinnaird's Flooring
1200 Gardiner Ln
40213
(502) 451-2600
Sam Kinnaird's Flooring
12621 Shelbyville Rd
40243
(502) 244-8606
Sam Kinnaird's Flooring
4238 Shelbyville Rd
40207
(502) 894-8100
Sam Kinnaird's Flooring
12621 Shelbyville Road
40243
(502)244-8606
Sam Kinnaird's Flooring
1200 Gardiner Lane
40213
(502)451-2600
Sam Kinnaird's Flooring
4238 Shelbyville Road
40207
(502)894-8100
Sam Meyers Cleaners and Shirt Laundry
3400 Bashford Avenue Ct
40218
(502) 459-4885
Samson Homes Inc
1843 Northwestern Pkey
40202
(502)778-5577
Samson Homes Inc
1843 Northwestern Pkey
40202
(502)778-5577
Sang Corp
Charles Sang, 4539 Melton Ave
40213
(502)368-0674
Sang Corporation
4539 Melton Ave
40213
(502) 368-0674
Sang Tree Service
4574 Melton Avenue
40213
(502)368-0315
Savemore Hardware
2610 West Market Street
40212
(502)774-1339
Savemore Hardware
2610 West Market Street
40212
(502)774-1339
Savemore Hardware
2610 West Market Street
40212
(502)774-1339
Scarborough Mechanical Service
4615 Bittersweet Rd
40218
(502) 969-8100
Scarborough Mechanical Svc
Darrel Scarborough, 4615 Bittersweet Rd
40218
(502)969-8100
Schaefer General Contracting Services
4716 Pinewood Rd
40218
(502) 968-1864
Schaefer Mechanical
10372 Bluegrass Pkwy
40299
(502)671-5257
Schaefer Mechanical
10372 Bluegrass Pky
40299
(502) 671-5257
Schardein F S & Sons Inc
4616 Pinewood Rd
40218
(502) 962-1776
Schardein Mechanical Contractors Inc
1810 Outer Loop
40219
(502) 368-7678
Schardein Mechanical Contrs
Bill Spinner, PO Box 19587
40259
(502)368-7678
Schell Electric Co
David Schell, 3933 Manner Dale Dr
40220
(502)491-8232
Scherer Truck Equipment
12001 Westport Road
40245
(502)339-9595
Scherer Truck Equipment
12001 Westport Road
40245
(502)339-9595
Scherer Truck Equipment
12001 Westport Road
40245
(502)339-9595
Scheurich Roofing Co
Dan Scheurich, 931 Shelby Pkwy
40204
(502)637-5958
Scheurich Roofing CO
931 Shelby Pky
40204
(502) 637-5958
Scheurich Roofing CO
931 Shelby Parkway
40204
(502)637-5958
Scheurich Roofing CO
931 Shelby Parkway
40204
(502)637-5958
Scheurich Roofing CO
931 Shelby Parkway
40204
(502)637-5958
Schiff Air Conditioning Heating Inc
138 Production Ct
40299
(502) 499-0044
Schiller Hardware
11525 Blankenbaker Access
40299
(502)584-5301
Schiller Hardware
11525 Blankenbaker Access
40299
(502)584-5301
Schiller Hardware
11525 Blankenbaker Access
40299
(502)584-5301
Schmeing E A Excavating
13411 Aiken Rd
40245
(502) 245-2001
Schneider AL J Construction CO
325 W Main St
40202
(502) 589-0869
Schnurr BROS
2511 Fleet Ave
40217
(502) 637-4267
Schnurr Brothers
Bob Crawford, 2511 Fleet Ave
40217
(502)637-4267
Schnurr Julius
820 Logan St
40204
(502) 585-2967
Schock/Wright Painting
Chris Schock, 8219 Minors Ln # 220
40219
(502)964-0139
Schott Schott & Schott Plmbng
Ronald Schott, 1460 S Brook St
40208
(502)637-5664
Schott Schott & Schott Plumbing Heating & Cooling
1460 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-5679
Schott Schott & Schott Plumbing Heating & Cooling
1460 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-5664
Schott Schott & Schott Plumbing Heating & Cooling
1460 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-5664
Schott Schott & Schott Plumbing Heating & Cooling
1460 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-5679
Schott Schott & Schott Plumbing Heating & Cooling
1460 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-5664
Schott Schott & Schott Plumbing Heating & Cooling
1460 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-5679
Schultz Design
13271 Obannon Station Way
40223
(502) 254-6089
Schum Construction
PO Box 58596
40268
(502)448-2250
Schuster Stuart Painting Contractor
2698 Woodside Rd
40207
(502) 897-5050
Schwager Rob Painting
2067 Eastern Pky
40204
(502) 451-3355
Scorpio Interiors - Furnishings Lighting Barstools
1517 Bardstown Rd
40205
(502) 451-1224
Scorpio Interiors - Furnishings Lighting Barstools
1517 Bardstown Road
40205
(502)451-1224
Scott Steve H ENGR
4545 Bishop Lane
40218
(502)485-1508
Scott Steve H ENGR
4545 Bishop Lane
40218
(502)485-1508
Scott's Interior & Exterior
Scott Mills, 463 Roberts Ave
40214
(502)367-7881
Scott's Interior & Exterior Painting Inc
465 Roberts Ave
40214
(502) 367-7881
Scott's Quality Air
1385 Dixie Hwy
40210
(502)637-9603
Scott's Quality Air
1385 Dixie Hwy
40210
(502) 637-9603
Scotts Lawn Service
404 Production Court
40299
(502)671-0506
Scotts Lawn Service
404 Production Court
40299
(502)671-0506
Sealmaster of Louisville
520 Marret Ave
40208
(502) 635-1900
Sears Home Improvement
12900 Fenwick Center Dr # B
40223
(502)491-1810
Sebastian Construction Co
Steve Sebastian, 819 S Floyd St
40203
(502)566-4996
Sebastian Construction CO
819 S Floyd St
40203
(502) 566-4996
SEI Contractors
Mike Hayes, 1001 W Kentucky St
40210
(502)581-1542
Selling Louisville Kentucky
950 Breckenridge Ln
40207
(502) 897-1414
Sells Painting
4407 Rockwood Dr
40220
(502)456-5989
Sells Painting
4407 Rockwood Dr
40220
(502) 456-5989
SENN Kenny Builder Inc
5621 Landcross Dr
40216
(502) 448-9604
Senninger Plumbing Co
Mark Senninger, 11107 Cedar Creek Rd
40229
(502)239-0001
Senninger Plumbing Inc
11107 Cedar Creek Road
40229
(502)239-0001
Senninger Plumbing Inc
11107 Cedar Creek Road
40229
(502)239-0001
Senninger Plumbing Inc
11107 Cedar Creek Road
40229
(502)239-0001
Service Based Communications
133 N Evergreen Rd
40243
(502) 254-4300
Service USA Home Inspections
3332 Willis Ave
40207
(502) 895-6430
Servicemaster Tri Countrie
8307 Shelbyville Rd
40222
(502) 426-4504
Servpro
Jerry Jones, 406 Production Ct
40299
(502)244-7985
Servpro
East Louisville
40207
(502) 897-3608
Servpro Of East Louisville
Bill Wells, 9016 Taylorsville Rd
40299
(502)897-3608
Servpro Of South Louisville
Tahnya Jones, PO Box 34303
40232
(502)448-9200
Settle Electri & Hvac
Terry Settle, 6307 Strawberry Ln
40214
(502)368-7599
Settle Electric and HVAC
6307 Strawberry Ln
40214
(502) 368-7599
Seville Homes Incorporated
239 Tucker Station Rd
40243
(502) 244-3405
Sexton Insulation & Gutter
11201 Plantside Dr
40299
(502) 964-6510
Sexton Insulation & Gutter CO of KY
3360 Commerce Center Pl
40211
(502) 964-6510
Sexton Insulation & Gutter CO of KY
3360 Commerce Center Place
40211
(502)964-6510
Sexton Insulation & Gutter CO of KY
3360 Commerce Center Place
40211
(502)964-6510
Sexton Insulation & Gutter CO of KY
3360 Commerce Center Place
40211
(502)964-6510
Sexton Insulation Co Inc Of Ky
Bob Powers, 3360 Commerce Center Pl
40211
(502)964-6510
Sexton Shelving & Mirror CO Inc
4022 Produce Rd
40218
(502) 964-6556
Sexton Supply CO Inc
4022 Produce Road Suite A
40218
(502)964-1553
Sexton Supply CO Inc
4022 Produce Road Suite A
40218
(502)964-1553
Shamrock International
3532 Saint Germaine Ct
40207
(502)895-0506
Shamrock International
3532 Saint Germaine Ct
40207
(502) 895-5698
Shamrock International Corp
Dennis Bruneau, PO Box 991428
40269
(502)267-6008
Shamrock International Inc
PO Box 991428
40269
(502)363-2251
Shamrock International Inc
258 Eiler Ave
40214
(502) 363-2251
Shaw Construction Inc
K H Shaw Iii, 7401 Fegenbush Ln # B
40228
(502)239-4100
Sheet Metal Engineering & Manufacturing CO
3108 Larkwood Ave
40212
(502) 776-5791
Sheet Metal Engineering & Mfg
Billy Scott, PO Box 11207
40251
(502)776-5791
Shelter Distribution
Ray Paulin, 4400 Poplar Level Rd
40213
(502)458-3221
Sherman Carter Barnhart Architects PSC
100 Mallard Creek Rd, Ste 151
40207
(502) 721-6100
Shively Community Building
1900 Park Rd
40216
(502)449-7666
Shively Home Improvement Co
418 W Kenwood Dr
40214
(502)375-3116
Shively Home Improvement CO Inc
418 W Kenwood Dr
40214
(502) 375-3116
Shively Home Improvement CO Inc
418 West Kenwood Drive
40214
(502)375-3116
Shively Home Improvement CO Inc
418 West Kenwood Drive
40214
(502)375-3116
Shively Home Improvement CO Inc
418 West Kenwood Drive
40214
(502)375-3116
Shoemaker's Christain Home USA
1939 Goldsmith Ln
40218
(502)473-1070
Shop
John Owen, 6034 Action Ave
40218
(502)495-1299
Shoreline Properties Inc
Kenneth Ramsey, 7114 Field Ridge Ct
40291
(502)955-4449
Shulthise Leo K Contractor
5802 E Manslick Rd
40219
(502) 969-3991
Sierra Design & Construction Inc
2901 S English Station Rd
40299
(502) 266-6948
Signature Professional Clng
Bill Horn, 945 S Floyd St
40203
(502)625-1955
Silver Oaks Model Home
10806 Vintage Creek Dr
40299
(502)261-0810
Simlick Harry J Woodworking Machinery CO
1367 S 11th St
40210
(502) 636-0388
Simon Roofing & Sheet Metal
Jamie Simon, 226 Production Ct
40299
(502)499-6001
Simon Roofing & Sheet Metal
226 Production Ct
40299
(502) 499-6001
Simpson Builders Inc
Mark J Simpson, 2006 Glenview Ave
40222
(502)426-3709
Sims Plumbing & Heating Co
Tom Burdette, 3208 Millers Ln
40216
(502)775-6411
Sinclair Construction
1201 River Rd
40206
(502)561-6066
Sixco Inc
4611 Bittersweet Rd
40218
(502) 966-2882
SJT Mechanical
2400 W Main St
40212
(502)776-3788
Skidmore Insulation Corporation
2207 Watterson Trl
40299
(502) 267-0080
Smallwood Construction
Gary Smallwood, 210 Alger Ave
40214
(502)367-4156
Smileys Air Tool & Hydraulic Service
4552 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)966-3433
Smileys Air Tool & Hydraulic Service
4552 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)966-3433
Smileys Air Tool & Hydraulic Service
4552 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)966-3433
Smith Contractors Inc
16400 Frahlich Ln
40299
(502)266-6406
Smith Contractors Inc
16400 Frahlich Ln
40299
(502) 266-6406
Smith David E Inc
2808 Patti Ln, Ste B
40299
(502) 266-0061
Smith Fence Co LLC
Steve Smith, 3826 Bardstown Rd
40218
(502)451-1262
Smith James E Mechanical Inc
4524 Bishop Ln
40218
(502) 459-2880
Smith T R Company Inc
120 Sears Avenue
40207
(502)891-4563
Smith T R Company Inc
120 Sears Avenue
40207
(502)891-4563
Smith T R Company Inc
120 Sears Avenue
40207
(502)891-4563
Smith's Laminating
7737 National Turnpike
40214
(502)363-2777
Snider Bolt and Screw Inc
11503 Champions Way
40299
(502)968-2250
Snider Bolt and Screw Inc
11503 Champions Way
40299
(502)968-2250
Snider Bolt and Screw Inc
11503 Champions Way
40299
(502)968-2250
Snow Removal
15200 Piercy Mill Road
40245
(502)245-0853
Snow Removal
15200 Piercy Mill Road
40245
(502)245-0853
Snow Removal
15200 Piercy Mill Road
40245
(502)245-0853
So Decked Out Home Repair&Improvement
6821 Stardust Dr
40272
(502) 937-5421
Solar Design Inc
6029 Action Ave
40218
(502) 493-8081
Solar Designs Inc
David Gabhardt, 10221 Taylorsville Rd
40299
(502)297-6500
Solar Designs Inc
10221 Taylorsville Rd
40299
(502) 297-6500
Sonshine Builders
Larry L Keys, 2618 Titleist Rd
40242
(502)425-2957
Souders Asphalt Services LLC
5711 Nally Ct
40216
(502) 448-1991
South End Glass & Mirror Inc
2922 Dixie Highway
40216
(502)778-4344
South End Glass & Mirror Inc
2922 Dixie Highway
40216
(502)778-4344
South End Landscaping
10908 Deering Road
40272
(502)937-2231
South End Landscaping
10908 Deering Road
40272
(502)937-2231
South End Landscaping
10908 Deering Road
40272
(502)937-2231
South End Landscaping
10908 Deering Road
40272
(502)937-2231
South End Landscaping
10908 Deering Road
40272
(502)937-2231
Southern Contracting Corp
Bryant Nicoson, 140 Production Ct
40299
(502)491-2632
Southern Contracting Corporation
140 Production Ct
40299
(502) 491-2632
Southern Kitchens Limited CO
1601 S Brook St
40208
(502) 637-3273
Southern Kitchens Limited CO
1601 South Brook Street
40208
(502)637-3273
Southern Plumbing & Heating
Jay Wathen, 435 E Burnett Ave
40217
(502)636-5171
Southern Plumbing & Heating Inc
435 East Burnett Avenue
40217
(502)636-5171
Southern Plumbing & Heating Inc
435 East Burnett Avenue
40217
(502)636-5171
Southern Plumbing & Heating Inc
435 East Burnett Avenue
40217
(502)636-5171
Southern Tool Supply
4580 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)966-0760
Southern Tool Supply
4580 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)966-0760
Southern Tool Supply
4580 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)966-0760
Southside Pet Shop
7031 Southside Drive
40214
(502)361-9838
Southside Pet Shop
7031 Southside Drive
40214
(502)361-9838
Spalding & Day Tool & Die Inc
13040 Aiken Rd
40223
(502)245-2283
Spalding Built Homes
Tim Spalding, 9911 Colonnades Pl
40299
(502)261-9865
Spalding Drapery Services
6032 Action Avenue
40218
(502)499-8909
Specialized Landscape Co LLC
704 North English Station Road
40223
(502)245-4591
Specialized Landscape Co LLC
704 North English Station Road
40223
(502)245-4591
Specialty Products & Insulation CO
4859 Jennings Lane
40218
(502)966-4588
Specialty Products & Insulation CO
4859 Jennings Lane
40218
(502)966-4588
Spencer S Holt Golf Course Architecture
1324 E Washington St
40206
(502) 584-7270
Spherical Contracting Co LLC
Jesse Thomas, 7219 Vaughn Mill Rd
40228
(502)762-9600
SPI Architectural
4859 Jennings Lane
40218
(502)964-2531
SPI Architectural
4859 Jennings Lane
40218
(502)964-2531
Spic & Clean Cleaning Svc
Hannah Petterson, PO Box 11581
40251
(502)776-0066
Spring Street Developers
2205 River Road
40206
(502)587-9000
Springfield Plumbing Inc
Robert Springfield Jr, 1903 W Market St
40203
(502)587-8281
Spruce Hill Nursery Inc
2103 Johnson Road
40245
(502)244-7000
Spruce Hill Nursery Inc
2103 Johnson Road
40245
(502)244-7000
St Clair Construction
Jim St Clair, 1860 Williamson Ct
40223
(502)254-0708
St Clair Construction
1860 Williamson Ct
40223
(502) 254-0708
St Installation
8809 High Point Cir
40299
(502)499-1270
St Installation
8809 High Point Cir
40299
(502) 499-1270
St Matthews Hardware
3919 Shelbyville Road
40207
(502)896-1764
St Matthews Hardware
3919 Shelbyville Road
40207
(502)896-1764
St Matthews Hardware
3919 Shelbyville Road
40207
(502)896-1764
St.Clair Construction-Inc
10353 Linn Station Rd
40223
(502) 327-8757
Stained Glass & More
2502 Hermitage Way Suite B
40242
(502)412-4167
Stained Glass & More
2502 Hermitage Way Suite B
40242
(502)412-4167
Stan Humphrey Construction Co
2108 Club Vista Pl
40245
(502)245-3310
Stan's Painting
Stan Liz, 5406 Catalina Ave
40272
(502)419-4051
Standard Electric CO Inc
10400 Shelby St
40299
(502) 267-6565
Standard Heating & Air Cond Co
Ronald Young, 1905 S Preston St
40217
(502)635-7479
Standard Heating & Air Conditioning CO
1905 S Preston St
40217
(502) 635-7479
Stanley Fastening Systems
13126 Forest Centre Court
40223
(502)244-0256
Stanley Fastening Systems
13126 Forest Centre Court
40223
(502)244-0256
Stanley Fastening Systems
13126 Forest Centre Court
40223
(502)244-0256
Stanton Tile Inc
8815 Dawson Hill Rd
40299
(502) 231-5335
Star Drywall Of Louisville Inc
Kenneth E Stilger, 4743 Poplar Level Rd
40213
(502)968-5481
Starsat
3413 Collins Ln
40245
(502)241-0055
Starsat
3413 Collins Ln
40245
(502) 241-0055
Stauble Machine & Tool Co Inc
Gregg Stauble, 1427 Hugh Ave
40213
(502)451-7060
Stealth Imaging
Scott D Babin, 11720 Hancock Trace Ct
40245
(502)243-1637
Steamatic of Kentuckiana
2129 Watterson Trl
40299
(502) 266-7565
Steel Structure Design Inc
8700 Westport Rd
40242
(502)327-4003
Steier A G Construction Companies
4175 Westport Rd, Ste 100
40207
(502) 896-0300
Steier William J Builder
100 Iola Rd, Apt 1
40207
(502) 893-8664
Steilberg Henry A Inc Contractor
1438 Selinda Ave
40213
(502) 459-2660
Steinbock Masonry CO Inc
Hawley Gibson Road
40202
(502) 241-4300
Steinrock Rick A Roof Contractor
4610 Roofing Road
40218
(502)966-2900
Steinrock Rick A Roof Contractor
4610 Roofing Road
40218
(502)966-2900
Steinrock Rick A Roof Contractor
4610 Roofing Road
40218
(502)966-2900
Steinrock Roofing & Sheet Inc
Tim Steinrock, 1034 Story Ave
40206
(502)587-1034
Steinrock Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc
1034 Story Ave
40206
(502) 587-1034
Stengel Hill Architecture
1764 Frankfort Ave
40206
(502) 893-1875
Stephen T Cox Builders
4869 Brownsboro Ctr, #201
40207
(502) 409-9200
Stephensons Nursery and Garden Center
8136 Dixie Hwy
40258
(502) 935-0353
Sterling Heating & Air Conditioning CO - West End
206 E Whitney Ave
40214
(502) 776-1578
Stetson Homes Inc
5613 Oxford Ct
40291
(502) 639-7811
Steve Kaiser Co
Steve Kaiser, 3223 Furman Blvd
40220
(502)456-6628
Steve Redmon Heating
1699 Albany Ave
40216
(502) 897-1392
Steve Stewart Electric Co
4924 Heathmoore Ct
40241
(502)241-0400
Steve's Home Improvements Inc
Steven L Hixenbaugh, 7409 Lanfair Dr
40241
(502)412-2170
Steve's Home Improvements Incorporated
7409 Lanfair Dr
40241
(502) 412-2170
Steve's Renovations Inc
Steven Smith, 610 Grant Ave
40222
(502)326-3773
Steve's Renovations Incorporated
610 Grant Ave
40222
(502) 326-3773
Stevens Contractors
8711 Lagrange Rd
40242
(502)327-0828
Stevens Contractors Inc
G L Stevens, 326 E Bloom St
40208
(502)636-3518
Stevens Contractors Inc
326 E Bloom St
40208
(502) 636-3518
Stewart Services Inc
Scott Distler, 757 Grade Ln
40213
(502)361-4405
Stewart Services Inc
757 Grade Ln
40213
(502) 361-4405
Stinson B F & Son Inc
818 S Floyd St
40203
(502) 587-1449
Stinson B F & Son Inc
818 South Floyd Street
40203
(502)587-1449
Stinson B F & Son Inc
818 South Floyd Street
40203
(502)587-1449
Stinson B F & Son Inc
818 South Floyd Street
40203
(502)587-1449
Stivers Heating & Air Cond
Bill Norris, 3902 Bishop Ln
40218
(502)459-6312
Stivers Heating and Air Conditioning
3902 Bishop Ln
40218
(502) 459-6312
Stohbeck Construction LLC
Tom Strohbeck, PO Box 407
40201
(502)326-9222
Stoll Construction & Paving Co
Edward F Stoll Iii, 1433 Story Ave
40206
(502)589-1735
Stoll Construction & Paving Co
Rick Stoll, 3100 Harmon Ct
40213
(502)774-3473
Stoll Construction & Paving CO Inc - Main Office
1433 Story Ave
40206
(502) 589-1735
Stoll Construction & Paving CO Inc - Yard Office
3100 Harmon Ct
40213
(502) 774-3473
Stoll Tile CO
1100 Dezern Court
40202
(502) 366-2910
Stone Group
626 E Gray St
40202
(502) 584-3334
Stone Mark Granite
4735 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)315-5110
Stone Mark Granite
4735 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)315-5110
Stonecrafters Inc
1404 South 12th Street
40210
(502)637-9613
Stonecrafters Inc
1404 South 12th Street
40210
(502)637-9613
Stonelake Homes Inc - Office
1717 Alliant Ave
40299
(502) 266-7080
Stor-Mor Insulated Buildings
Ed Abell, 7731 Dixie Hwy
40258
(502)995-0516
Stout Group
3002 Taylorsville Road
40205
(502)315-2500
Stout Group
3002 Taylorsville Road
40205
(502)315-2500
Strategic Communications
11501 Plantside Drive
40299
(502)489-9888
Stratton Schlobach
Jay Stratton, 2519 Phoenix Hill Dr
40207
(502)899-1477
Stricklan Home Improvement
3311 Terrier Ln
40218
(502)473-4777
Stricklan Home Improvement
3311 Terrier Ln
40218
(502) 473-4777
Strohbeck Construction LLC
7400 New La Grange Rd, Ste 404
40222
(502) 326-9222
Struck Construction
12303 Old Lucas Ln
40223
(502)245-2136
Stuart Schuster Painting Contr
Stuart Schuster, 3410 Woodside Rd
40222
(502)897-5050
Studio A-Architecture
1050 Bardstown Rd
40204
(502) 589-8007
Suburban Home Improvements
Daniel Kauffmann, 5902 Permerland Dr
40219
(502)968-7114
Suburban Propane
3225 Ruckriegel Parkway
40299
(502)267-5452
Suburban Propane
3225 Ruckriegel Parkway
40299
(502)267-5452
Suburban Propane
3225 Ruckriegel Parkway
40299
(502)267-5452
Suburban Septic
Rick Eckmann, 5235 Cane Run Rd
40216
(502)447-9100
Sullivan & Cozart Inc
Dan J Sullivan Jr, PO Box 953
40201
(502)584-4213
Sullivan & Cozart Inc
822 W Kentucky St
40203
(502) 587-7821
Sullivan & Cozart Inc
Po Box 953
40201
(502) 584-4213
Summers Pressure Cleaning
Jack Summers, 1613 Rangeland Rd
40219
(502)338-5860
Summit Construction
2115 Stanley Gault Pkwy
40223
(502)489-5017
Summit Construction
2718 River Green Cir
40206
(502) 897-1044
Summit Electrical Contractor
James Fasteen, PO Box 22681
40252
(502)243-6121
Summit Homes
2520 Data Dr
40299
(502) 491-9966
Sun Construction
6100 Moorman Rd
40272
(502)937-2656
Sun Construction
4010 Dupont Cir
40207
(502) 899-5550
Sun's Deck Restoration
2202 Deer Cross Dr, #200
40220
(502) 641-0817
Sunrise Fastener & Supply CO Inc
11940 West Highway 42
40202
(502)228-5398
Sunrise Fastener & Supply CO Inc
11940 West Highway 42
40202
(502)228-5398
Sunrise Fastener & Supply CO Inc
11940 West Highway 42
40202
(502)228-5398
Sunshine Grow Shop
1400 South Hurstbourne Parkway
40222
(502)327-6300
Sunstates Maintenance Corp
9900 Corporate Campus Dr
40223
(502)235-3647
Superior Builders Inc
Brian Wacker, 9300 Bates Rd
40228
(502)762-9196
Superior Builders Inc
9300 Bates Rd
40228
(502) 762-9196
Superior Fence Co
Larry Merz, 4606 Crawford Ave
40258
(502)937-1667
Surface Medic
9001 Lantern Lite Pky
40220
(502) 491-4758
Surface Restoration
1284 Cherokee Rd
40204
(502) 939-4033
Surface Shield
David Gatlin, 8101 Brush Ln
40291
(502)231-5171
Surface Shield
8101 Brush Ln
40291
(502) 231-5171
Surface Shield
8101 Brush Lane
40291
(502)231-5171
Surface Shield
8101 Brush Lane
40291
(502)231-5171
Surface Shield
8101 Brush Lane
40291
(502)231-5171
Syd Wright Co
Syd Wright, 606 Blankenbaker Ln
40207
(502)893-2577
SYD Wright Company RL Estate
606 Blankenbaker Ln
40207
(502) 893-2577
T & C Contracting
13741 Dixie Hwy
40272
(502)933-7671
T & C Contracting Inc
6301 Pendleton Rd
40272
(502) 937-3433
T A Construction CO Inc
2177 Watterson Trl
40299
(502) 267-1944
T K Constructors Inc
Tracy Rice, 1706 Envoy Cir
40299
(502)671-7010
T P Mechanical
1902 Campus Pl
40299
(502)266-7232
T P Mechanical
1902 Campus Pl
40299
(502) 266-7232
T P Mechanical Contractors
2210 S Brook St
40208
(502)635-8713
T P Technologies
1111 Zane St
40210
(502)585-6242
T.L. Construction & Management- Inc.
117 Cherry Hills Ln
40245
(502) 296-1998
Tassels
12004 Shelbyville Road
40243
(502)245-7887
Tawana Hughes Builder
Tawana Hughes, 4761 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502)448-8526
Taylor Building Corp
Erick Taylor, 401 W Main St # 906
40202
(502)582-1800
Taylor Building Corp
Billy Hamblin, 6100 Hitt Ln
40241
(502)243-0059
Taylor-Whitney Architects Inc
1201 Story Ave
40206
(502) 587-2429
Taylorcraft Homes
1 Riverfront Plz
40202
(502) 582-1800
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
TCI Landscapes Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
Teal Construction
5311 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502)449-7903
Tectonics Inc
1850 Taylor Ave
40213
(502)454-7004
Tectonics Inc
1850 Taylor Ave, Ste 2
40213
(502) 454-7004
Ted Lansing Corp
John Martin, 8201 National Tpke
40214
(502)361-2356
TEM Electric
Tom Masterson, 3730 Hikes Ave
40218
(502)454-0101
TEM Electric
3730 Hikes Ave
40218
(502) 454-0101
Temco Roofing CO
1604 Story Ave
40206
(502) 584-3004
Terex Crushing and Screening
11001 Electron Dr
40299
(502) 736-5200
Tetra Corporation
5810 Poplar Level Rd
40228
(502) 968-2473
TGM Constructors
Tom Peick, PO Box 11507
40251
(502)776-8001
Tharp L J Painting CO
1001 Breckenridge Ln
40207
(502) 895-5016
The Asphalt Driveways CO Inc of Louisville
4629 Knopp Ave
40213
(502) 361-0774
The Busy Men
4200 Willow View Blvd
40299
(502) 297-0283
The Dave Klapheke CO
1200 Falls Trce
40223
(502) 244-2620
The Deal
1004 Barret Ave
40204
(502) 479-1000
The Flooring Gallery
103 N Hurstbourne Pky
40222
(502) 426-2463
The Flooring Gallery
4625 Shelbyville Rd
40207
(502) 259-9940
The Flooring Gallery
4625 Shelbyville Road
40207
(502)259-9940
The Flooring Gallery
103 North Hurstbourne Parkway
40222
(502)426-2463
The Flooring Gallery LLC
5600 Poplar Level Rd
40228
(502) 964-3301
The Hansen Wilson Group
310 New Venture Dr
40214
(502) 361-0171
The Lee W Robinson Company
3300 Frankfort Ave
40206
(502) 895-1401
The Lexus Group- Inc
P.O. Box 24922
40224
(502) 647-3129
Thieneman Clifford CO
5454 New Cut Rd, Ste 1
40214
(502) 366-1065
Thieneman Earl Greenhouses & Nursery
12704 Old Henry Road
40223
(502)245-4891
Thieneman Earl Greenhouses & Nursery
12704 Old Henry Road
40223
(502)245-4891
Thieneman Earl Greenhouses & Nursery
12704 Old Henry Road
40223
(502)245-4891
Thieneman Ken Builders Inc
833 Valley College Dr, Ste 7
40272
(502) 935-4655
Thieneman, Tom - Tom Thieneman Real Estate
4901 Fern Valley Rd
40109
(502) 964-7355
Thomas E Maupin Plumbing Co
10208 Brentlinger Ln
40291
(502)231-8300
Thomas Long
PO Box 19133
40259
(502)363-0753
Thomas Tree Service Inc
12508 Dixie Highway
40272
(502)937-5599
Thomas Tree Service Inc
12508 Dixie Highway
40272
(502)937-5599
Thor Construction and Design
4001 S Brook St
40214
(502) 368-5270
Thor Contractors Inc
Michael Brooks, 4001 S Brook St
40214
(502)368-5270
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Hwy
40258
(502) 935-4017
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Highway
40258
(502)935-4017
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Highway
40258
(502)935-4017
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Highway
40258
(502)935-4017
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Highway
40258
(502)935-4017
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Highway
40258
(502)935-4017
Thornhill's Ornamental Concrete
7280 Dixie Highway
40258
(502)935-4017
Thoroughbred Dry Cleaners
3751 Ruckriegel Pky
40299
(502) 266-8721
Thoroughbred Dry Cleaners
3017 River Rd
40207
(502) 896-2836
Thoroughbred Kitchens
5428 Delmaria Way
40291
(502)495-3976
Three J's Hvac Of Kentuckiana
2106 Mccloskey Ave
40210
(502)776-3335
Throughbred Builders
304 Arterburn Dr
40222
(502)327-6500
Tichenor Scott & Associates
1501 Story Avenue
40206
(502)583-5516
Tieco
1829 Laser Lane
40299
(502)499-9300
Tieco
1829 Laser Lane
40299
(502)499-9300
Tieco
1829 Laser Lane
40299
(502)499-9300
Tiffany Enterprises Inc
1004 Girard Dr
40222
(502)339-8679
Tile Shop
4515 Shelbyville Rd
40207
(502)891-2627
Tim's Bobcat Svc
1006 Palatka Rd
40214
(502)807-6925
Tim's Custom Woodworks
Timothy Snyder, 13030 Middletown Industrial Bl
40223
(502)244-6616
Timberbend
10506 Irvin Pines Dr
40229
(502)966-6665
Timberbend
10506 Irvin Pines Dr
40229
(502) 966-6665
Titan Painting Svc
Jason Richardson, 12705 Old Henry Rd
40223
(502)432-3288
TK Constructors Inc
1706 Envoy Cir
40299
(502) 671-7010
TLC Restorations
1149 E Kentucky St
40204
(502)583-3721
TLC Restorations
1149 E Kentucky St
40204
(502) 583-3721
TMG Inc
433 S 18th St
40203
(502) 584-5858
TOBE Joseph B Plumbing CO
11407 Taylorsville Rd
40299
(502) 267-1315
Tom Drexler Plumbing
Tom Drexler, 2232 Bardstown Rd
40205
(502)456-5982
Tom Jenkins Construction Inc
Ruth A Jenkins, 1305 Witawanga Ave
40222
(502)425-9575
Tom O'Bryan Construction Co
Tom OBryan, 710 Manning Rd
40209
(502)367-9255
Tom O'Bryan Construction Company
710 Manning Rd
40209
(502) 367-9255
Tom Pollard Painting Contr
Tom Pollard, 9302 Grandstand Ct
40291
(502)239-5409
Tom Power Painting
Tom Power, 14007 Crossbranch Ct
40245
(502)245-8892
Tom's Plumbing Inc
Tom Marlin, 949 Palatka Rd
40214
(502)361-4550
Tommy Bramer & Son Contractors
Wayne Bramer, 7330 Distribution Dr
40258
(502)937-1000
Tony Huber Plumbing Inc
Bill Huber, 917 Goss Ave
40217
(502)637-3309
Tony's Plumbing Co Inc
Tony Drexler, 1022 Goss Ave
40217
(502)634-9763
Tony's Plumbing CO Inc
1022 Goss Ave
40217
(502) 634-9763
Toohey Roofing
A J Toohey, 3358 Chateau Ln
40219
(502)966-8687
Toohey Roofing
Anthony Toohey, 502 W Florence Ave
40215
(502)966-8687
Tool Repair Service Inc
1200 Goss Avenue
40217
(502)635-6888
Tool Repair Service Inc
1200 Goss Avenue
40217
(502)635-6888
Tool Repair Service Inc
1200 Goss Avenue
40217
(502)635-6888
Top Notch Construction Inc
7902 Beulah Church Rd
40228
(502)762-1070
Top Quality Construction
1141 Loretta St
40213
(502) 664-6453
Total Boiler Inc
Jim Stanley, PO Box 37006
40233
(502)458-0016
Total Concept Electric Inc
11878 Capital Way
40299
(502) 266-6650
Total Home Construction Co
9508 Holiday Dr
40272
(502)933-0937
Total Home Construction CO
9508 Holiday Dr
40272
(502) 933-0937
Totally Tile Inc
2332 Bonnycastle Ave
40205
(502)456-9952
Totally Wired Technologies
Kevin N Bartley, 531 School Way
40214
(502)368-6522
TPM Masonry
Tom Miklosh, 9904 Michaele Ln
40299
(502)649-6679
Trademark Homes Inc
Edwina Berry, PO Box 991008
40269
(502)240-0075
Tradesmen International Incorporated
11001 Bluegrass Pky, #390
40299
(502) 266-9392
Trafalgar Development Group
Kenneth Mc Call, 1018 S 4th St # 120
40203
(502)587-6114
Trafalgar Development Group
1018 S 4th St, Ste 120
40203
(502) 587-6114
Trane
1866 Campus Pl
40299
(502) 261-1260
Trane Parts Center
1803 Trane Way
40299
(502) 499-7011
Trans Electric- Inc.
2700 Diode Ln
40299
(502) 266-6669
Traud Electric
4909 Woodhill Ln
40219
(502)964-1395
Trautwein Robert ENGR
3001 Taylor Springs Drive
40220
(502)459-8402
Trautwein Robert ENGR
3001 Taylor Springs Drive
40220
(502)459-8402
Trc Inc
James Reynolds, 9401 Fern Creek Rd
40291
(502)329-0310
Tree Care Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
Tree Care Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
Tree Care Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
Tree Care Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
Tree Care Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)254-7998
Tree Care Inc
13319 Aiken Road
40223
(502)326-3661
Tree-Mend-Us Trees & Bushes
3806 Jupiter Road
40218
(502)458-7556
Tree-Mend-Us Trees & Bushes
3806 Jupiter Road
40218
(502)458-7556
Tres Seas Landscaping and Lawn Care
1021 Rubel Avenue
40204
(502)561-8222
Tres Seas Landscaping and Lawn Care
1021 Rubel Avenue
40204
(502)561-8222
Trey Zoeller Painting
Trey Zoeller, 4023 Richland Ave
40207
(502)893-1935
Tri Co Development
Dale Hahn, 12212 Old Henry Rd
40223
(502)245-3214
Tri CO Development
12212 Old Henry Rd
40223
(502) 245-3214
Triangle Construction Co
Cleo Walker, 3007 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502)774-8644
Triangle Construction CO
3007 Dixie Hwy, #c
40216
(502) 774-8644
Triden Construction Supply Inc
4504 Poplar Level Rd
40213
(502) 964-3384
Trinity Erectors Inc
6709 Carolyn Rd
40214
(502) 367-2203
Triumph Landscape-Property Service
200 Chantilly Ave
40214
(502) 905-5273
Trugreen Chemlawn
13135 Middletown Industria
40223
(502)245-2900
Trugreen Chemlawn
13135 Middletown Industria
40223
(502)245-2900
Trurock
11440 Watterson Court
40299
(502)261-9892
Trurock
11440 Watterson Court
40299
(502)261-9892
Tuff Shed Inc
10801 Bluegrass Pky
40299
(502) 671-8383
Tuffshed
Chuck Behrendt, 10801 Bluegrass Pkwy
40299
(502)671-8383
Turner Remodeling
Michael Turner, 4610 Chenoweth Run Rd
40299
(502)297-8972
Twins Hardware
3317 West Market Street
40212
(502)775-6231
Twins Hardware
3317 West Market Street
40212
(502)775-6231
Twins Hardware
3317 West Market Street
40212
(502)775-6231
Two Trades Plumbing and Piping Inc
6521 Greenwood Rd
40258
(502) 933-3540
Tyler Ben Building and Remodeling Inc
1115 Lexington Rd
40204
(502) 583-7252
U S Specialties
2205 River Road
40206
(502)587-9000
U-Build It
10533 Timberwood Cir, Ste D
40223
(502) 420-7999
Uland Supply CO
500 East Broadway
40202
(502)587-0721
Uland Supply CO
500 East Broadway
40202
(502)587-0721
Uland Supply CO
500 East Broadway
40202
(502)587-0721
Unique Home Improvement
5340 Rollingwood Trl
40214
(502)896-8296
Unique Home Improvement & Renovation Service
5340 Rollingwood Trl
40214
(502) 896-8296
Unique Tile
Kathy Hays, 414 Baxter Ave
40204
(502)589-1987
Unique Tile
414 Baxter Ave
40204
(502) 589-1987
Unique Tile
414 Baxter Avenue
40204
(502)589-1987
Unique Tile
414 Baxter Avenue
40204
(502)589-1987
Unique Tile
414 Baxter Avenue
40204
(502)589-1987
United Construction & Design Group
4637 Illinois Ave
40213
(502) 458-9611
United Electric Co
Dan Walsh, 4333 Robards Ln
40218
(502)459-5242
United Electric Company
4333 Robards Ln
40218
(502) 459-5242
United Mechanical Inc
Philip J Gueltzow, 8003 Vine Crest Ave
40222
(502)339-1133
United Mechanical Inc
8003 Vine Crest Ave
40222
(502) 339-1133
United Plumbing Co
Chris Montgomery, 1375 S Preston St
40208
(502)899-1955
Universal Concrete Pumping
3099 Element Lane
40299
(502)266-9585
Universal Concrete Pumping
3099 Element Lane
40299
(502)266-9585
Universal Concrete Pumping
3099 Element Lane
40299
(502)266-9585
Universal Concrete Pumping
3099 Element Lane
40299
(502)266-9585
Universal Installation Inc
1301 W Main St
40203
(502) 561-0011
Unlimited Landscape Inc
502 North English Station Road
40223
(502)254-1201
Unlimited Landscape Inc
502 North English Station Road
40223
(502)254-1201
Urban Blueprint Developement
Mikell Hobby, 1415 Hugh Ave
40213
(502)454-3977
Urethane Spray Applications
10418 Sterling Springs Rd
40223
(502)253-9151
Urethane Spray Applications
10418 Sterling Springs Rd
40223
(502) 253-9151
US Lawns of East Lousiville
7212 Orchard Lake Boulevard
40218
(502)491-9192
US Lawns of East Lousiville
7212 Orchard Lake Boulevard
40218
(502)491-9192
US Nut & Bolt Inc
6301 Strawberry Lane
40214
(502)361-9004
US Nut & Bolt Inc
6301 Strawberry Lane
40214
(502)361-9004
US Nut & Bolt Inc
6301 Strawberry Lane
40214
(502)361-9004
USA Flooring
5720 Outer Loop
40219
(502) 968-1777
USA Flooring
5720 Outer Loop
40219
(502)968-1777
Uselton Painting
Robert Uselton, 4505 Lincoln Rd
40220
(502)964-1414
Ussery Corporation
10109 Cave Creek Rd
40223
(502) 426-2848
Valencia Model
Stephen Cox, 14606 Landis Villa Dr
40245
(502)245-3002
Valleycrest Landscape Maintenance
4510 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)961-0117
Valleycrest Landscape Maintenance
4510 Poplar Level Road
40213
(502)961-0117
Valu Tool
2501 Crittenden Drive
40217
(502)636-2835
Valu Tool
2501 Crittenden Drive
40217
(502)636-2835
Valu Tool
2501 Crittenden Drive
40217
(502)636-2835
Vanderhoff Floor Co
Michael Brown, 1100 Industrial Blvd
40219
(502)244-4049
Venetian Nail and Spa
4306 Summit Plaza Dr
40241
(502) 412-2100
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO
1847 San Jose Avenue
40216
(502)447-4262
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO
1847 San Jose Avenue
40216
(502)447-4262
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO
1847 San Jose Avenue
40216
(502)447-4262
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO
1847 San Jose Avenue
40216
(502)447-4262
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO
1847 San Jose Avenue
40216
(502)447-4262
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO
1847 San Jose Avenue
40216
(502)447-4262
Venhoff Plumbing & Heating CO - East
1847 San Jose Ave
40216
(502) 896-4157
Venture Maintenance & Cntrctng
8206 Joyce Dr
40219
(502)964-4600
Veritas Architecture LLC
536 Eastern Pky
40217
(502) 636-0266
Vinson Heating & Ac
445 South St
40208
(502) 635-7859
Vinson Heating & Air
Willie Vinson, 445 South St
40208
(502)635-7859
Vintage The Group
Danny Liston, 4114 Cane Run Rd
40216
(502)448-0998
Vintage the Group
4114 Cane Run Rd
40216
(502) 448-0998
Vitalawn
13135 Middletown Industria
40223
(502)245-2900
Vitalawn
13135 Middletown Industria
40223
(502)245-2900
Vittitow Cabinets
Sam Dennis, 12612 Shelbyville Rd
40243
(502)244-2913
Vittitow Painting
Billy Vittitow, 428 E Warnock St
40217
(502)636-5153
Vittitow Painting
428 E Warnock St
40217
(502) 636-5153
VJC Contracting Inc
5226 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502)447-5939
Vollmer John W
3816 Hopewell Road
40299
(502)267-7887
VOLZ R L Landscaping & Nursery
3025 Element Lane
40299
(502)267-5454
VOLZ R L Landscaping & Nursery
3025 Element Lane
40299
(502)267-5454
Von Dest
Robert Von Hoven, 4510 Landside Dr # 5
40220
(502)231-8905
W & W Electric Co
Joseph Wright, 623 Bergman St
40203
(502)637-7799
W & W Electric CO Inc
623 Bergman St
40203
(502) 637-7799
W Ames Concrete
William Ames, 4309 Sunflower Ave
40216
(502)376-4116
W D Architectural Salvage Inc
618 East Broadway
40202
(502)589-0670
W D Architectural Salvage Inc
618 East Broadway
40202
(502)589-0670
W H Davis Insulation Co
B F Cook, 2914 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502)775-6152
W H Davis Insulation CO
2914 Dixie Hwy
40216
(502) 775-6152
W H Davis Insulation CO
2914 Dixie Highway
40216
(502)775-6152
W H Davis Insulation CO
2914 Dixie Highway
40216
(502)775-6152
W P C Company Inc
4307 Progress Blvd
40218
(502) 479-7711
W P Custom Wood Products
Pat Lenhart, 4569 Melton Ave
40213
(502)367-8518
W R Bryant & Co
W R Bryant, 1206 Durrett Ln
40213
(502)368-5820
W R Cole & Assoc Inc
Bill Cole, PO Box 99094
40269
(502)267-4499
Waddle & Associates Inc
115 South Sherrin Avenue
40207
(502)891-4563
Waddle & Associates Inc
115 South Sherrin Avenue
40207
(502)891-4563
Waddle & Associates Inc
115 South Sherrin Avenue
40207
(502)891-4563
Wagner Electric Co
Michael Wagner, 11012 Decimal Dr
40299
(502)267-8384
Wagner Electric Company Inc
11012 Decimal Dr
40299
(502) 267-8384
Walk On Us Flooring
3710 Wednesday Way
40219
(502)593-1878
Walker Mechanical Contractors
Raymond Walker, 991 Logan St
40204
(502)636-0002
Walker Mechanical Contractors Inc
991 Logan St
40204
(502) 636-0002
Wall Master Home Improvement
Jack Green Jr, 2305 S Preston St
40217
(502)636-5536
Wall Master Home Improvement Co& Shhn Almnm Prdcts
2305 S Preston St
40217
(502) 636-5536
Wall Master Home Improvement Co& Shhn Almnm Prdcts
2305 South Preston Street
40217
(502)636-5536
Wall Master Home Improvement Co& Shhn Almnm Prdcts
2305 South Preston Street
40217
(502)636-5536
Wallace Electric Inc
Mike Wallace, 13040 Aiken Rd
40223
(502)961-9209
Wallace Heating & Air
210 S Evergreen Rd
40243
(502) 254-2426
Wallitsch Nursery & Landscaping
2608 Hikes Lane
40218
(502)456-2908
Wallitsch Nursery & Landscaping
2608 Hikes Lane
40218
(502)456-2908
Walltech Inc
Kevin Key, 4637 Pinewood Rd
40218
(502)968-7855
Walltech Inc
4637 Pinewood Rd
40218
(502) 968-7855
Walter B Diecks Electric Co
Doug Young, 1523 E Washington St
40206
(502)589-1268
Ward Donald W
10600 Blue Lick Rd
40229
(502) 968-8388
Ward Engineering Co
Thomas Grant, PO Box 2498
40201
(502)637-6521
Ward Engineering Company Inc
1353 S 7th St
40208
(502) 637-6521
Ware
4005 Produce Rd
40218
(502) 992-1516
Ware Inc
Steve Duvall, 4005 Produce Rd
40218
(859)255-2111
Warren Electric
Louis Warren Iii, 327 E Caldwell St
40203
(502)584-0360
Warren Electric
327 E Caldwell St
40203
(502) 584-0360
Waterproffing & Restoration
Joe Fulcher, 210 Ottawa Ave
40209
(502)367-7107
Waters Edge Build Remodel
2403 Top Hill Rd
40206
(502)895-1618
Watrous Associates Architects
2711 W Main St
40212
(502) 776-7007
Watson's of Louisville
3401 Ruckriegel Parkway
40299
(502)267-2333
Watts Electric Corp
185 Outer Loop
40214
(502)375-0019
Waymaker Properties- Inc.
PO Box 20694
40250
(502) 473-4663
Wayne's Lawn Service Inc
3930 Bardstown Road
40218
(502)499-7841
Wayne's Lawn Service Inc
3930 Bardstown Road
40218
(502)499-7841
Wayne's Lawn Service Inc
3930 Bardstown Road
40218
(502)499-7841
Wayne's Lawn Service Inc
3930 Bardstown Road
40218
(502)499-7841
Weatherseal
Ed Ruzic, 8011 New Lagrange Rd
40222
(502)426-6311
Webb Guy & Sons Inc
4613 Astor Rd
40218
(502) 969-4239
Weber Heating & Air Cond Inc
Joe Weber, 4077 Elmwood Ave
40207
(502)896-1617
Weber Mechanical Inc
Mike Weber, PO Box 72313
40272
(502)895-7996
Weber Plumbing
Paul Weber, 8117 Ardenia Ln
40228
(502)239-9677
Weed-Free CO
2745 New High Street
40209
(502)635-0065
Weed-Free CO
2745 New High Street
40209
(502)635-0065
Wehr Constructors
Scott Smith, 222 E Muhammad Ali Blvd
40202
(502)568-2628
Wehr Constructors
222 E Muhammad Ali Blvd
40202
(502) 568-2628
Wehr Constructors Inc
Dale Berry, PO Box 32185
40232
(502)491-9254
Wehr Constructors Inc - Corporation Office
2517 Plantside Dr
40299
(502) 491-9254
Blog counter