Baltimore Last Updated: Today 19 June 18 - Lifetime warranty end huge savings end today.






Contractors in Baltimore near me in my area


Imagine years of enjoyment from quality work and realize how much you can save because top rated award winning licensed pros with a track record of excellence in Baltimore and surrounding areas compete for your attention today, on Tuesday.
Make your home awesome and take advantage of superior quality of work, huge savings (for a short time in June) and free and easy expert estimates.
1st American Capital Development Group
2632 N Charles St
21218
(410) 662-9215
1st in Hardware
2901 Whittington Avenue
21230
(410)646-9900
1st in Hardware
2901 Whittington Avenue
21230
(410)646-9900
1st in Hardware
2901 Whittington Avenue
21230
(410)646-9900
3-D Concepts Home Construction & Remodeling
1006 Parksley Ave
21265
(410) 698-4247
A & A Heating Oil Co
Ronnie Walker, 4625 Asbury Ave
21206
(410)325-2600
A & A Marble Crafters Inc
Bart Amodeo, 1423 Bank St
21231
(410)327-8141
A & A Max Construction

21279
(443) 938-9591
A & B Contracting Inc
5205 Hillwell Rd
21229
(410)525-1913
A & B Roofing Co
Bill Heimbach, 19 Midway Ave
21222
(410)285-1134
A & F Construction Service
6528 Sanzo Rd
21201
(410) 484-2311
A & J Construction

21201
(443) 677-1182
A & J Diversified Svc
2500 Hermosa Ave
21214
(410)254-6923
A & J Electric Inc
Joseph Fellner, 9623 Philadelphia Rd
21237
(410)687-5151
A & L Lumber Sales
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)342-0137
A & L Lumber Sales
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)342-0137
A & L Lumber Sales
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)342-0137
A & P Concrete
3743 Lyndale Ave
21213
(410) 866-0143
A & P Concrete
3743 Lindaly Avenue
21221
(410)866-0143
A & P Concrete
3743 Lindaly Avenue
21221
(410)866-0143
A & P Concrete
3743 Lindaly Avenue
21221
(410)866-0143
A 24 Hour Emergency Tree & Crane Service
15 Lunchoenette Way
21201
(800)930-6332
A 24 Hour Emergency Tree & Crane Service
15 Lunchoenette Way
21201
(800)930-6332
A Action Plumbing
Mark Mosca, 7701 Belair Rd # Ll
21236
(410)668-5776
A Anderson Tree Service
21 Montauk Ct.
21234
(410)256-3493
A Anderson Tree Service
21 Montauk Ct.
21234
(410)256-3493
A Anderson Tree Service
21 Montauk Ct.
21234
(410)256-3493
A Anderson Tree Service
21 Montauk Ct.
21234
(410)256-3493
A B A Painting
1000 Hignet Way
21205
(410) 488-3220
A Capital City Plumbing & Svc
603 Dundalk Ave
21224
(410)633-8833
A Co Home Improvements
Clayton Cunningham, 4415 Falls Rd
21211
(410)235-4010
A CO Home Improvements
4415 Falls Rd
21211
(410) 235-4010
A Cooks Table Wine & Gourmet
717 Light St
21230
(410) 625-5757
A Finished Touch LLC

21225
(410) 233-6818
A J Marine Inc
899 Cedar Ave
21221
(410) 592-8157
A J Mc Donald Co
A J Mc Donald, 1924 1/2 Sulphur Spring Rd
21227
(410)242-2595
A J Michaels Plumbing Htg & AC
Michael Giangrandi, 4512 York Rd
21212
(410)465-5400
A J Michaels Plumbing Htg & AC
6311 Harford Rd
21214
(410)465-5400
A K Home Improvement
Harry Kubilius, 10412 Bird River Rd
21220
(410)335-8391
A K Renovations LLC
3311 E Baltimore St
21224
(410) 276-0990
A K Sterner Construction Co
8020 Johnnycake Rd
21244
(410)298-7043
A L Lang & Sons
1120 S Decker Ave
21224
(410)276-5556
A Lewis Manufacturng CO
1750 Union Avenue
21211
(410)467-2212
A Lewis Manufacturng CO
1750 Union Avenue
21211
(410)467-2212
A M & Son Electric Inc
Andre Mellerson, 2713 Allendale Rd
21216
(410)542-2113
A McDaniel Moore & Sons Electric Co.
4018 Edmondson Ave
21229
(410) 566-1434
A Myers Construction Incorporated
2800 Steele Rd
21209
(410) 358-5634
A N Smith and Company Inc
3000 Chestnut Ave
21211
(410) 467-0696
A Number One Plumbing Inc
2510 Taney Rd
21209
(410)764-2708
A Oktavec & Son
Charlotte Oktavec, 1322 Goose Neck Rd
21220
(410)335-3737
A Oldtown Tailors 1
418 Old Town Mall
21202
(410) 727-7171
A P & Sons Construction Co Inc
117 S Haven St
21224
(410)732-9041
A P And Co LLC
215 E 25th St
21218
(410) 467-9805
A P Kopec Inc
Ron Kopec, 800 E Fort Ave
21230
(410)837-3957
A P Kopec Inc
800 E Fort Ave
21230
(410) 837-3957
A R Marani Inc
Albert Marani, 7500 Harford Rd
21234
(410)426-3690
A S Hardware
624 Tolna St
21224
(410)633-5111
A S Hardware
624 Tolna St
21224
(410)633-5111
A S Hardware
624 Tolna St
21224
(410)633-5111
A Team Contracting
522 E Fort Ave
21230
(410)727-7171
A To Z Repairs
Delbert Lair, 3853 Falls Rd
21211
(410)666-9254
A To Z Repairs
3853 Falls Rd
21211
(410) 666-9254
A U General Contractors
1823 N Monroe St
21217
(410)383-1120
A&A Ability Heating & Cooling
1811 Jackson St
21230
(410) 727-5859
A&M Masonry
6715 Oak Ave
21222
(410) 882-3471
A-1 Awning Discounters
451 Fawcett Street
21211
(410)467-8914
A-1 Awning Discounters
451 Fawcett Street
21211
(410)467-8914
A-1 Construction and Consulting LLC
26 W 25th St, #2
21218
(410) 235-6505
A-1 Painting & Contracting
824 N Monroe St
21279
(410) 878-4355
A-1 Property Services
2 Wells St, #7
21230
(443) 341-4890
A-1 Van & Trailer Repair
3711 Egerton Rd
21215
(410) 448-2900
A-L Abatement Inc
4505 Fitch Ave
21236
(410) 882-3166
A-Plus Home Improvement Contrs
3711 Egerton Rd, #1a
21133
(410) 448-2900
A1 Twirl-A-Drain
5014 Ivanhoe Ave
21212
(410) 963-5807
AAA Building Supply
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)276-3550
AAA Building Supply
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)276-3550
AAA Building Supply
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)276-3550
AAA Building Supply
4901 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)276-3550
AAA Your Electric Svc
Carla Tuttle, 3447 Chestnut Ave
21211
(410)235-4144
AAAA Brown Co
Wilbur E Brown, 3849 Roland Ave
21211
(410)243-0775
AAAA Brown Company
3849 Roland Ave
21211
(410) 243-0775
ABA Painting
Dan Funk, 1000 Hignet Way
21205
(410)488-3220
Aba Painting Co
1001 Hignet Way
21205
(410)485-7732
Abacus Security Services
610 Gusryan Street
21224
(410)633-1900
Abacus Security Services
610 Gusryan Street
21224
(410)633-1900
Abba Construction
Jeff Brunty, 5503 Catalpha Rd
21214
(410)254-5678
ABBA Construction
5503 Catalpha Rd
21214
(410) 254-5678
Abbey-Fritz Fence Co
4113 Aquarium Pl
21215
(410)876-5316
Abbey-Fritz Fence CO Inc
4113 Aquarium Pl
21215
(410) 358-7575
Abbey-Fritz Fence CO Inc
4113 Aquarium Place
21215
(410)466-2100
Abbott Brothers Inc
James Brown, 3510 Keswick Rd
21211
(410)366-0265
Abbott J J Inc
120 N Janney St
21224
(410) 675-0015
Abbott's Plumbing Inc
Tim Feldman, 3600 Commerce Dr # 611
21227
(410)536-5700
ABC Cesspool Cleaning Co
Jesse Webster, 5302 Selfridge Ave
21205
(410)488-6440
ABC Plumbing & Heating Co
Nicholas Rinaldi, 5625 North Ln
21206
(410)882-9112
ABC Plumbing and Heating CO
5625 North Ln
21206
(410) 882-9112
ABC Roofers
Edgar Brady, 286 S Hilton St
21229
(410)947-1611
ABC Roofers
286 South Hilton Street
21229
(410)947-1611
ABC Roofers
286 South Hilton Street
21229
(410)947-1611
ABC Roofers
286 South Hilton Street
21229
(410)947-1611
ABC Tile & Marble Inc
James Petrone, 7201 Old Harford Rd
21234
(410)254-8453
Abell Roofing Co
John E Smith, 220 E 31st St
21218
(410)243-0060
Abell Roofing CO
220 E 31st St
21218
(410) 243-0060
Abfab Design
3500 Boston St, #341
21224
(410) 276-3611
ABFAB Designs
Sandra Engel, 3500 Boston St
21224
(410)276-3611
Abingdon Heat Pump Svc Htg
Eric Irwin, 215 Maple Ave
21222
(410)893-3224
Able Contracting Inc
Dave Mosely, 3141 Elliott St
21224
(410)327-2100
Abundant Life International Institute-Warbi
8338 Liberty Road
21244
(410) 496-1854
Accomplished Builders & Contr
5519 Leith Rd
21239
(410)435-7169
Accomplished Builders & Contractors Inc
5519 Leith Rd
21239
(410) 435-7169
Accounting Alliance
401 E Pratt St, Ste 253
21202
(410) 685-2470
Accurate Heating & A/C Inc
10 B-Winters Ln
21228
(410) 747-7111
Ace Metal Products Co
Douglas Porter, 8008 Pinewood Rd
21222
(410)288-3731
Ace of Diamond Home Services
Metro Dr
21215
(410) 477-9144
Ace Seal Coating & Striping
Philadelphia Rd
21237
(410) 574-8847
Ace Tile Co Inc
Geoffrey Becker, 4216 Amos Ave
21215
(410)764-6200
Ace Tile Company Inc
4216 Amos Ave
21215
(410) 764-6200
ACM Roofing & Construction
3642 Old York Rd
21218
(410) 366-3345
Acme Embroidery Works
200 Pearl Street
21201
(410)539-7025
Acorn
16 W 25th St
21218
(410) 735-3360
Acorn Housing Corp
Claudia Ray, 16 W 25th St
21218
(410)243-9790
Acropolis Construction
John D Diakoulas, 2900 Hampden Ave
21211
(410)235-3177
Acropolis Construction
2900 Hampden Ave
21211
(410) 235-3188
Added Performance Inc
Eric Farnsworth, 8027 Fort Smallwood Rd
21226
(301)392-1756
Added Performance Inc
6499 Fort Smallwood Rd
21226
(410) 360-1350
Adler Roofing
Karl Chavis, 3229 Erdman Ave
21213
(410)675-4411
Adler Roofing Inc
3009 Mayfield Ave
21213
(410) 675-4411
Administration Building
2520 Francis St
21217
(410)225-3402
ADOF Development LLC
301 N Charles St
21201
(410) 637-3444
Advance Moisture Protection Inc
1128 Watson St
21202
(410) 243-7903
Advance Remodeling
441 E Belvedere Ave
21212
(410)532-5400
Advance Remodeling
441 E Belvedere Ave
21212
(410) 532-5400
Advanced Contracting Inc
Tim Nickels, PO Box 7165
21218
(410)327-2995
Advanced Plastering
William Linebarger, 2629 Hampden Ave
21211
(410)889-6571
Advanced Remodeling
711 W 40th St, #312
21211
(410) 532-5400
Advantage Homepro- LTD.
2914 Cedarcrest Avenue
21219
(410) 913-7610
Advantage Remodeling
4639 Falls Rd
21209
(410) 662-1900
Advantage Remodeling
4635 Falls Rd
21209
(410) 662-1900
Advantage Remodeling Corp
Joe Barone, 4639 Falls Rd
21209
(410)662-1900
Advantage Signs & Graphics Inc
Joseph Mc Gee, 3970 N Point Rd
21222
(410)477-8880
Aegean Painting
Sandra Skordalos, 2511 Ambler Rd
21222
(410)288-5659
Aeon Commercial Contractors
19 S Collington Ave
21231
(410)675-0066
Aero Roofing Inc
Theodore Ryder, 2014 Orems Rd
21220
(410)391-3230
AFM Painting Co
Gus Mavrophilipos, 20 S Central Ave
21202
(410)675-4700
AFM Painting Co
5217 York Rd
21212
(410)435-3300
Air Compressor Services of MD
2510 Broening Hwy
21224
(410) 633-0900
Air Conditioning Inc
14 Glade Ave
21236
(410)665-8300
Air Flow Systems- Inc.
3026 Eastern Blvd
21220
(410) 687-0038
Air TITE Windows & Door
7855 Belair Rd
21236
(410) 529-3667
Aire-Craft Heating & Cooling
Curt Betzeo, PO Box 35210
21222
(410)433-7079
Aire-Craft Heating & Cooling
5711 York Rd
21212
(410) 433-7079
Aireco Supply Inc
1102 Russell St, #a
21230
(410) 783-9220
AJAC Contractors
Rod Jackson, 2523 Liberty Heights Ave
21215
(410)367-1393
Albecon Construction Services
1531 S Edgewood St
21227
(410) 368-9098
Albert A Wish Builders Inc
8026 Fort Smallwood Rd
21226
(410)255-6200
Aldo Home Improvements
Aldo Tagliaferri, 3506 Gough St
21224
(410)563-4860
ALDO Home Improvements
3506 Gough St
21224
(410) 563-4860
Alex R Szeles Inc
Frank Nemshick, 7123 Windsor Mill Rd
21244
(410)277-0651
Alexander Electric
6803 Southern Cross Ct
21207
(410)484-0377
All About Electric
7120 Cunning Cir
21220
(410) 919-3318
All American Decorative Concrete of Baltimore
3300 Childs St, Ste A
21226
(410) 355-2595
All Around Gutter & Carpet
6800 Beech Ave
21206
(410)661-1060
All For One Contracting Inc
Edward Brockington, 811 E Baltimore St
21202
(410)962-5220
All Grading & Paving Inc
4420 E Eager St
21205
(410)563-4377
All In One Co
Michael A Treasure, 5616 Harbor Valley Dr
21225
(410)789-8765
All In One Granite And Marble
4900 Wetheredsville Rd
21240
(410)448-1140
All In One Granite And Marble
4900 Wetheredsville Rd
21240
(410)448-1140
All Leaks & Tec
19 Stillwood Cir
21236
(410)931-7399
All Phaze Electric
Joann Catanzaro, 443 Random Rd
21229
(410)646-7620
All Phaze Electric
443 Random Rd
21229
(410) 646-7620
All Pro Court Inc
9717 Pulaski Hwy
21220
(410) 686-4611
All Star Remodelers
Grant Baber, 801 S Beechfield Ave
21229
(410)536-0160
All Star Remodelers
801 S Beechfield Ave
21229
(410) 536-0160
All State Plbg Htg & Cooling
4505 Leeds Ave
21229
(410)242-5858
All State Plumbing
Wayne Garrity, PO Box 3703
21217
(410)247-7900
All State Plumbing
Wayne Garrity, PO Box 8703
21240
(410)833-5874
All State Plumbing Heating
Wayne Garrity, PO Box 8780
21240
(410)276-3278
All State Plumbing Inc
6051 Belle Grove Rd
21225
(410)788-3194
All State Roofing
502 Washington Ave
21204
(410)879-5603
All Temp Heating & Air COND
Jeff Green, 1850 Jackson St
21230
(410)539-1690
All Temp Heating & Air Cond
1850 Jackson St
21230
(410) 467-3311
All Trax Equipment Inc
1301 S Baylis St
21224
(410)342-1080
All Tune and Lube
3700 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)732-3900
All Tune and Lube
3700 Pulaski Highway
21224
(410)732-3900
All-Tech Roofing
7705 Bagley Ave
21234
(410) 444-1674
Allen & Associates PA
1441 Light St
21230
(410) 783-1574
Allen N Walpert & Son Inc
Ronald Walpert, 2804 Hampden Ave
21211
(410)243-8888
Allender Contracting Co
Biff Allender, 1568 Clifton Ave
21217
(410)728-8350
Allender Group Inc
B Allender, 2552 Woodbrook Ave
21217
(410)728-9184
Alliance Roofing & Sheet Metal
Dave Cobb, 6420 Erdman Ave
21205
(410)483-7470
Alliance Roofing and Sheet Metal Inc
6420 Erdman Ave
21205
(410) 483-7470
Allied Contractors Inc
J J Pecora, 204 E Preston St
21202
(410)539-6727
Allied Contractors Inc
206 N Liberty St
21201
(410)752-1884
Allied Contractors Inc
Ray Luken, 3510 Hawkins Point Rd
21226
(410)355-9440
Allied Environmental Svc
Jerry Santry, 6702 Fort Smallwood Rd
21226
(410)789-2711
Allied Industrial Mntnc Svc
Wayne Loar, 4700 Pulaski Hwy
21224
(410)276-6300
Allied Plumbing & Heating
1201 Hunter St
21202
(410)576-0647
Allied Remodeling
Paul Moravec, 222 Bosley Ave # B3
21204
(410)769-9700
Almonstew's Pressure Washing
Alfred Stewart, 2911 Winchester St
21216
(410)233-1635
Almonstew's Pressure Washing
2911 Winchester Street
21201
(410)233-1635
Alpha Construction Co
5317 Belair Rd
21206
(443)919-9777
Alpha Construction Co Inc
Tony Aikaterinidis, 6800 Quad Ave
21237
(410)288-6800
Alpha Construction Company
5317 Belair Rd
21206
(443) 919-9777
Alpha Sigma Painting
300 Kane St
21224
(410) 631-7227
Altman Thomas D
704 S Bouldin St
21265
(410) 558-0800
Aluminum Applicators Co
1401 Stengel Ave
21222
(410)284-4171
Alvalon Construction
21 S Calvert St
21202
(410)244-0301
Alvin L Jones
1000 W 41st St
21211
(410)467-9872
Am & Son Electric Inc
2713 Allendale Rd
21216
(410) 542-2113
Ambiente Inc
2 Dunmanway
21222
(410)633-8199
Ameri Roofs
6607 Wickfield Rd
21209
(443)677-9822
Ameri Roofs
6607 Wickfield Rd
21209
(443) 677-9822
America's Best Heating & AC
Timothy Tazdzaorkl, 44 E Randall St
21230
(410)528-1685
America's Best Heating And Air Conditioning
44 E Randall St
21230
(410) 528-1685
American Concrete Contractors Inc
2916 Stafford St
21223
(410) 947-2437
American Deck
Dave Lombardo, 6503 Belair Rd
21206
(410)254-7360
American Frist Choice Drywall
William Buhl, 4601 Hollins Ferry Rd # D
21227
(410)590-6000
American Gutter Service
6247 Falls Road
21209
(410)321-7225
American Gutter Service
6247 Falls Road
21209
(410)321-7225
American Gutter Service
6247 Falls Road
21209
(410)321-7225
American Hydro
Wayne Younger, 1029 Iris Ave
21205
(410)563-2928
American Hydro
4209 E Chase St
21205
(410) 563-2928
American Infrastructure
1801 Falls Rd
21201
(410) 244-7201
American Institute of Architects
11 W Chase St
21201
(410) 625-2585
American Plumbing & Heating Co
Tony Harper, 9 N Kresson St
21224
(410)732-1720
American Plumbing & Heating Inc
9 N Kresson St
21224
(410) 732-1720
American Remodeling
9478 7 Courts Dr
21236
(410)529-0237
American Renovator Inc
Ron Nodine, 3037 Hamilton Ave
21214
(410)426-0046
American Shade Co
815 North Howard Street
21201
(410)728-5891
American Standard
2100 West Cold Spring Lane
21209
(410)466-3500
American Standard
2100 West Cold Spring Lane
21209
(410)466-3500
Americas Accents
1415 Jackson Street
21230
(410)752-2975
Ameristeel
6900 Quad Ave
21237
(410) 288-5500
Ames
Toni Rogers, 7622 Belair Rd
21236
(410)661-2938
Ammon John A Associates
345 N Charles St
21201
(410) 752-3510
Amos Bailey Arnold Associates Inc
3600 Clipper Mill Rd
21211
(410) 235-9812
Anchor Construction Enterprise
610 S Wolfe St
21231
(410)675-7202
Anchor Constuction Enterprises Inc
610 S Wolfe St
21231
(410) 675-7202
Anchor Waterproofing
Laure Thompson, 2416 Diana Rd
21209
(410)602-6474
Anderson Industrial Contr
Donald Anderson, 1531 Desoto Rd
21230
(410)525-2537
Anderson Industrial Contracting
1531 Desoto Rd
21230
(410) 525-2537
Andre Humphrey Discount Home
2417 Barclay St
21218
(410)488-0652
Andrews & Son TV & Roofing Co
Bobby Andrews, 1825 Pennsylvania Ave
21217
(410)728-3484
Angelozzi Bros Inc
Bellona & Malvern Ave
21286
(410)337-3614
Apartment & Business Floor
Robert Gerace, 5401 Erdman Ave
21205
(410)485-6790
Apartment & Business Floor Systems Inc
5401 Erdman Ave
21205
(410) 485-6790
Apartment & Business Floor Systems Inc
5401 Erdman Avenue
21205
(410)485-6790
Apartment & Business Floor Systems Inc
5401 Erdman Avenue
21205
(410)485-6790
Apollo
823 E Baltimore St
21202
(410) 752-7438
Apollo Refrigeration
Gus Orfanidis, 2227 Eastern Ave
21231
(410)675-1797
Appleseed Nurseries Inc
18395 Lankford Highway
21218
(757)678-5600
Appleseed Nurseries Inc
18395 Lankford Highway
21218
(757)678-5600
Aqua Plumbing & Heating Co
Don Peyton, 944 S Clinton St
21224
(410)563-0300
Aqua-Tech Waterproofing Inc
504 Baltimore Ave
21204
(410)729-4477
Arbutus Electric Co
5741 Mineral Ave # A
21227
(410)242-9060
Arbutus Memorial Park
1101 Sulphur Spring Road
21227
(410) 242-2700
Arc Construction
2025 Inverness Ave
21230
(410) 335-0700
ARC Construction Svc Inc
Patricia Thrappas, 2025 Inverness Ave
21230
(410)335-0700
Arcade Floors Carpet One
8511 Loch Raven Blvd
21286
(410)668-7500
Archadeck
Jeffrey Slutkin, 96 River Oaks Cir
21208
(410)602-1720
Architectural Building Systems
10101 Bird River Rd # A
21220
(410)687-6251
Architectural Prductions Inc
John Serio, 3309 Rosekemp Ave
21214
(410)254-0705
Arco Mechanical Services Llc
10008 Magledt Rd
21234
(410) 529-9000
Arco Mechanical Svc
John Tewey, 10008 Magledt Rd
21234
(410)529-9000
Arjirakis Contracting Inc
804 Ponca St
21224
(410)631-5254
Armada Hoffler Construction Co
720 Aliceanna St
21202
(410)727-2929
Armada Hofflern Constr Co
801 Aliceanna St
21202
(410)727-7030
Arriba Contracting Inc
Lou Campos, 3210 Echodale Ave
21214
(410)426-5929
Arriba Contracting Inc
3210 Echodale Ave
21214
(410) 426-5929
Arrow Crown Cleaning Contractors
3811 Fear Ave
21215
(410) 367-1700
Arrow Refrigeration Co
320 Saint Paul St
21202
(410)752-7735
Artic Air
Charles Settar, 4309 Harford Rd
21214
(410)426-1390
Artic Air
4309 Harford Rd
21214
(410) 426-1390
Artisan Interiors
4130 Roland Ave
21211
(410)243-1045
Artistee Studios Limited
1412 W Mount Royal Ave
21217
(410) 728-3340
Artistic Slip Covers And Upholstery
5503 Northgreen Rd
21133
(410)655-6696
Artistic Stamped Concrete-MD
Bob Saletto, PO Box 42123
21284
(410)882-0921
Artistree Studios LTD
Bonnie Bush, 1412 W Mount Royal Ave
21217
(410)433-0554
Artistree Studios Ltd
4903 Crowson Ave
21212
(410) 433-0554
Artworks Inc
Art Cromartie, 2103 Tred Avon Rd
21221
(410)682-3122
Arundel Engineering Corp
John Steib, 2507 Georgetown Rd
21230
(410)368-8310
Arundel Engineering Corporation
2507 Georgetown Rd
21230
(410) 368-8310
As & L Industrial
7023 Bank St
21224
(410) 288-6000
Ashby's Plumbing & Heating
Adrienne Duncan, 4320 Old York Rd
21212
(410)532-2674
Ashby's Plumbing & Heating
4320 Old York Rd
21212
(410) 532-2674
Ashley Custom Homes
Janice Strauss, 31 Walker Ave # 110
21208
(410)559-0000
Ashton Electric Co
John Ashton, 6900 Harford Rd
21234
(410)254-9460
Ashton Electric Company Inc
6900 Harford Rd
21234
(410) 254-9460
Assoc Contractors Property Dev
525 Regester Ave
21212
(410)377-3341
Associated Plumbing Svc
Howard Kapfer Iii, 3916 Vero Rd # D
21227
(410)242-2600
Associates Contractors Property Development Inc
525 Regester Ave
21212
(410) 377-3341
Associates Plumbing
930 N Kresson St
21205
(410)522-7066
Athena Stone
1050 Hull Street
21230
(410)659-7000
Athena Stone
1050 Hull Street
21230
(410)659-7000
Athena Stone
1050 Hull Street
21230
(410)659-7000
Athens General Contractors Inc
1703 S Clinton St
21224
(410) 522-6800
Atlantic Air Svc Experts
Tom Rodgers, 1817 Whitehead Rd # A
21207
(443)436-9440
Atlantic Builders Group Inc
PO Box 70239
21237
(410)682-8900
Atlantic Caisson Corp
Robert Suchy, 6503 York Rd
21212
(410)377-4420
Atlantic Caisson Corporation
6503 York Rd
21212
(410) 377-4420
Atlantic Construction Corp-MD
Julius Mendel, PO Box 5991
21282
(410)363-1716
Atlantic Union Resources
1000 Brandon Shores Rd
21226
(410)437-6580
Atlas Tile & Terrazzo Inc
Joe Arconti, 618 Stamford Rd
21229
(410)566-8262
Atlas Tile & Terrazzo Inc
618 Stamford Road
21229
(410)566-8262
Atlas Tile & Terrazzo Inc
618 Stamford Road
21229
(410)566-8262
Auer Electric Inc
Stephen Gaugh, 4238 Klein Ave
21236
(410)661-4300
Avon Sales Representative
2902 Reisterstown Rd
21215
(410) 225-0476
AWP Inc
Doug Reimuller, 4503 Harford Rd
21214
(410)426-4004
AYD Hardware
6719 York Road
21212
(410)377-0220
AYD Hardware
6719 York Road
21212
(410)377-0220
AYD Hardware
6719 York Road
21212
(410)377-0220
Ayers Saint Gross
1040 Hull St, #100
21230
(410) 347-8500
Azola Building Co Inc
5 Tall Tree Ct
21208
(410)828-6134
Azola Building Services
1414 Key Hwy, Ste 300
21230
(410) 528-1546
B & B Wrecking Inc
David Sinclair, 2519 Wilkens Ave
21223
(410)837-5525
B & D Remodeling
3102 Evergreen Ave
21222
(443) 224-4209
B & G Contracting
2314 Winchester St
21216
(443)919-6642
B & K Painting
Bridgette Murray, 2301 Monticello Rd
21216
(410)466-5470
B & L Hauling
2407 Sherwood Ave
21218
(410)889-4115
B & R Contractors
619 Wyeth St
21230
(410)539-2752
B & R Contractors
619 Wyeth Street
21230
(410)539-2752
B & R Contractors
619 Wyeth Street
21230
(410)539-2752
B & R Contractors
619 Wyeth Street
21230
(410)539-2752
B F McCrory & Associates
1416 Clarkview Rd
21209
(410) 296-4115
B Grant Construction Co Inc
Bill Grant, 8805 Pikesville Rd
21208
(410)356-7055
B J Kirkwood & Co
Tom Kirkwood, 7202 Belair Rd
21206
(410)668-5945
B Lipman & Assoc Inc
Peter Elmo, 326 E 25th St
21218
(410)366-3373
B Lipman & Associates Inc
326 E 25th St
21218
(410) 366-3373
B R & W Jones Inc
5010 Denmore Ave
21215
(410)664-2449
B V Builders
954 Rosedale Ave
21237
(410)574-8268
B W Hovermill Co Inc
John Powell, 6615 Tributary St # I
21224
(410)631-2880
B&K Painting Inc.
1761 Homestead St
21218
(410) 366-7395
Baltimore Aluminum Inc
6600 York Rd
21212
(410)366-6464
Baltimore Aluminum Inc
Hillard Solus, 3411 Manor Hill Rd
21208
(410)377-1846
Baltimore Annapolis Construction Company
639 Savage St
21224
(410) 633-0166
Baltimore Architecture Foundation
1016 Morton St
21201
(410) 539-7772
Baltimore CM Square
4429 Clifton Rd
21216
(410)466-6447
Baltimore Concrete Products CO
3025 West Cold Spring Lane
21215
(410)466-8500
Baltimore Concrete Products CO
3025 West Cold Spring Lane
21215
(410)466-8500
Baltimore Concrete Products CO
3025 West Cold Spring Lane
21215
(410)466-8500
Baltimore Construction LLC
50 Kane St
21224
(410)633-9433
Baltimore Contractors
Leonard Frankil, 711 S Central Ave
21202
(410)276-2800
Baltimore Contractors
6511 Hartwait St
21224
(410) 633-3673
Baltimore Contractors LLC
711 S Central Ave
21202
(410) 276-2800
Baltimore Dredges
1425 Wicomico St
21230
(410) 625-0808
Baltimore Electric Svc
Marion Wolfe, 4300 Ridge Rd
21236
(410)882-9300
Baltimore Framing Company
1913 Fleet St
21231
(410) 675-4495
Baltimore Harbor Remodeling
Sheldon Slater, 311 E Cross St
21230
(410)962-8910
Baltimore Homes Limited
6610 Holabird Ave
21224
(410) 633-2900
Baltimore Hydraulics Inc
700 E 25th St
21218
(410) 467-8088
Baltimore Marketing Association Inc
2115 N Charles St
21218
(410) 986-0042
Baltimore Minority Contr Grp
Lisa Jackson, 20 W 25th St # 200
21218
(410)662-1200
Baltimore Minority Contractors Group Inc
2901 Druid Park Dr
21215
(410) 225-7004
Baltimore Paint Removing Co
Richard Reeve, 2509 Huntingdon Ave
21211
(410)235-7326
Baltimore Painting & Decorate
2816 Cheswolde Rd
21209
(410)358-7563
Baltimore Rigging Co. Inc.
9209 Philadelphia Rd
21237
(410) 574-7300
Baltimore Shade & Awning CO
2861 West Franklin Street
21223
(410)947-7890
Baltimore Tool Works Inc
1110 Race Street
21230
(410)752-5297
Baltimore Tool Works Inc
1110 Race Street
21230
(410)752-5297
Baltimore Tool Works Inc
1110 Race Street
21230
(410)752-5297
Baltimore's Distinctive Homes LLC
206 S Washington St
21231
(410) 675-6674
Baltimore's Finest Home
Betty Taylor, 18 S Arlington Ave
21223
(410)752-6289
Baltimores Finest Home Improvement
18 S Arlington Ave
21223
(410) 752-6289
Baltimores Finest Home Improvement
18 South Arlington Avenue
21223
(410)752-6289
Baltimores Finest Home Improvement
18 South Arlington Avenue
21223
(410)752-6289
Baltimores Finest Home Improvement
18 South Arlington Avenue
21223
(410)752-6289
Bancroft Homes
2122 Heritage Dr
21209
(410)356-6003
Banks Contracting Co
Ken Banks, 7 S Front St
21202
(410)837-8720
Banner Masonry Corp
George Strunge, 6729 Dogwood Rd
21207
(410)944-5452
Banner Striping & Sealcoating
5935 Falls Rd
21209
(410) 323-7501
Barba Graficos Inc
Luis Barba, 1401 Carroll St
21230
(410)727-6557
Barre Monument CO
1630 East Baltimore Street
21231
(410)327-1344
Barre Monument CO
1630 East Baltimore Street
21231
(410)327-1344
Barry's Handyman Svc
4529 Marble Hall Rd
21239
(410)718-3353
Barton Malow Company Inc
1801 Whitmore Ave
21216
(410) 383-6801
Basic Industries Inc
3901 Fort Armistead Rd
21226
(410) 354-1405
Basso & Basso Contractors Inc
2 Mallow Hill Rd
21229
(410)744-1637
Bath Doctor
2815 Ailsa Ave
21214
(410) 444-4133
Bay City Builders
Bill Lupton, 614 N Eutaw St
21201
(410)732-8415
Bay City Builders
3311 Eastbourne Ave
21224
(410) 732-8415
Bay City Tile & Marble Inc
Joe Vahdah, 4425 N Point Blvd
21219
(410)388-9020
Bay Country Diversified Contrs
7152 Olivia Rd
21220
(410)335-0072
Bayco Contruction Company
6502 McClean Blvd
21214
(410) 426-2830
Bayne's Quality Custom Furn
Donald Bayne, 100 Mcphail St
21223
(410)945-8313
Bayview Enterprise Inc
2700 Lighthouse Pt
21224
(410) 276-7001
BC Graphics
2000 Griffis Ave
21230
(410) 644-2322
Bear Contracting & Maintenance Services
1302 West Faratoga
21201
(410) 728-6800
Beazer Homes
6539 Pebble Brooke Rd
21207
(410) 486-4790
Beazer Homes Albermarie Square
850 E Pratt St
21201
(410)727-8935
Bednarek Contracting Inc
3502 Eastern Ave
21224
(410)327-5307
Bednarek Contracting Inc
3502 Eastern Ave
21224
(410) 327-5307
Bee Jay Refrigeration Inc
Tim Berg, 4216 Springwood Ave
21206
(410)483-3954
Beech Tree Networks Inc
Robert T Christner, 3828 1/2 Washington Blvd
21227
(410)537-1700
Beech Tree Networks Incorporated
2221 Gable Ave
21230
(410) 644-1657
Begleiter Reupholstering & Repair Company
6801 Reisterstown Road
21215
(410)764-7467
Begleiter Reupholstering & Repair Company
6801 Reisterstown Road
21215
(410)764-7467
Beleck Mordechia & Karen
3505 Pinkney Rd
21215
(410)358-3325
Beleck Remodeling
Mordechai Beleck, 3505 Pinkney Rd
21215
(410)764-3325
Belfast Valley Contractors Inc
Ted Goloboski, 9719 Pulaski Hwy
21220
(410)391-8050
Bella Marble & Tile
2216 Cambridge St
21231
(443) 324-9231
Bella Marble & Tile
2216 Cambridge St.
21224
(443)324-9231
Bella Marble & Tile
2216 Cambridge St.
21224
(443)324-9231
Belle Hardware Inc
240 McMechen St
21217
(410)728-4844
Belle Hardware Inc
240 McMechen St
21217
(410)728-4844
Belle Hardware Inc
240 McMechen St
21217
(410)728-4844
Beltway Waterproofing Co
Paul W Szugaj, 6602 Kenwood Ave
21237
(410)686-8873
Bement & Sons Construction Inc
Martin Bement, 326 S Broadway
21231
(410)732-1555
Bement & Sons Construction Inc
326 S Broadway
21231
(410) 732-1555
Benchmark Limited
Les Beyer, 8240 Beachwood Rd
21222
(410)388-1300
Benjamin T Kenney & Sons
Benjamin T Kenney, 1 Azar Ct # A
21227
(410)313-9384
Bensky Construction Inc
399 Leslie Ave
21236
(410) 788-7400
Bent Construction
1809 N Fulton Ave
21217
(410) 523-8118
Best Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
3140 Opel Ln
21229
(410) 566-7131
Best Mechanical Inc
Ron Mc Bee, 6207 Harford Rd
21214
(410)444-5448
Better Than Ever
Chris Larithica, 14 Madeline Ave
21206
(410)668-7070
Bey's Refrigerating & Heating
Sunni Bey, 4131 Hayward Ave
21215
(410)367-8259
Bey's Refrigerating & Heating CO Inc
4131 Hayward Ave
21215
(410) 367-8259
Bey's Refrigeration & Heating
7913 Chipper Rd
21244
(410)922-7829
BGE Commercial Building Sys
Bill Gough, 1530 Caton Center Dr # L
21227
(443)543-1000
Biegel- Steven L Architect
1015 15th Street Northwest
21201
(410) 347-8194
Big Brothers Marble & Granite llc
1232 Ridgely St
21230
(410)244-0054
Big Brothers Marble & Granite llc
1232 Ridgely St
21230
(410)244-0054
Big G Home Improvement Co
4043 Fairfax Rd
21216
(410)542-6998
Bill Gmeinwieser & Co Contrs
2619 Tulip Ave
21227
(410)636-8488
Bill Scardina Plumbing Express
Bill Scardina, 2830 Georgetown Rd
21230
(410)659-0573
Biltwell Remodeling Co
I Lerner, 3041 Fallstaff Rd # 507
21209
(410)358-1043
Bk Painting
2301 Monticello Rd
21216
(410) 905-1610
Black Oak Masonry Inc
2602 Hermosa Ave
21214
(410)319-8450
Black Oak Masonry Inc
6917 Proctman Ave
21237
(410)488-8450
Blastech
John Korfiatis, 6420 Saint Helena Ave
21222
(410)633-7070
Blaze's Commercial Improvement
1702 Newcastle Rd
21244
(410)265-7108
Blumenthal Kahn Elec Co Inc
3501 Hillen Rd
21218
(410)235-0351
Blumenthal Kahn Elec Co Inc
801 Aliceanna St
21202
(410)234-2727
BMW Construction Spec Inc
4200 Pennington Ave
21226
(410) 354-8883
Bne Inc
1023 Bowleys Quarters Rd
21220
(410)335-0508
BNE Inc
201 Earls Rd
21220
(410)335-7577
Bobcat of Baltimore- LLC
6900 Bownel Ave
21237
(410) 483-0600
BOHL Architects
327 Warren Ave
21230
(410) 234-0061
Bollinger Roofing Co
J Edward Bollinger, 1501 Ridgely St
21230
(410)539-0286
Bollinger Roofing CO Inc
1501 Ridgely St
21230
(410) 539-0286
Bon Contracting Co
Bill Bon, 145 N Haven St
21224
(410)563-1452
Borger Construction Co
727 Bay St
21211
(410)235-6176
Boston Realty Inc
2107 Boston St
21231
(410) 327-3711
Bradco Supply Corporation
1303 West Hamburg Street
21230
(410)332-1134
Bradco Supply Corporation
1303 West Hamburg Street
21230
(410)332-1134
Bradford Contracting
Ricky Bradford, 123 Bloomsberry St
21230
(410)539-0736
Bradshaw Construction Corp
2013 W Cold Spring Ln
21209
(410) 466-4488
Brady Roofing CO
286 S Hilton St
21229
(410) 947-1611
Brady Roofing CO
286 South Hilton Street
21229
(410)947-1611
Brady Roofing CO
286 South Hilton Street
21229
(410)947-1611
Brady Roofing CO
286 South Hilton Street
21229
(410)947-1611
Brannan James J Electric Inc
101 N Lakewood Ave
21224
(410) 276-1800
Branner Woodworking
Phillip Branner, 3211 Noble St
21224
(410)276-7248
Bravmann Ernest A
3402 West Strathmore Avenue
21215
(410)358-1222
Bravmann Ernest A
3402 West Strathmore Avenue
21215
(410)358-1222
Braxton Construction
4021 Parkside Dr
21206
(410)325-1948
Bre Construction
Kevin Atkinson, 1500 Aspen St
21226
(410)350-0085
Breckenridge J A Painter
907 N Carey St
21217
(410) 669-5300
Breckenridge Painting Co
907 N Carey St
21217
(410)669-5300
Brewis Construction Inc
2509 Brohawn Ave
21230
(410)360-9700
Brian K Lutz Plumbing & Htng
Brian Lutz, 6904 Ebenezer Rd
21220
(410)335-5893
Bristol Construction LLC
900 S Charles St
21230
(443)831-9261
BRK Electric Inc
4019 Balfern Ave
21213
(410)483-3408
Broadway Homes
100 N Broadway
21231
(410)675-3900
Brock Tool & Supply
1200 66th Street
21237
(410)483-4300
Brock Tool & Supply
1200 66th Street
21237
(410)483-4300
Brock Tool & Supply
1200 66th Street
21237
(410)483-4300
Brodsky & Assoc Inc
Robert Brodsky, 812 W Patapsco Ave # M
21230
(410)354-6400
Bronson Contracting Inc
John E Bronson, 7000 Fort Smallwood Rd
21226
(410)360-8587
Brookfield Home Supply & Hard-Ware
1344 West North Avenue
21217
(410)523-7334
Brookfield Home Supply & Hard-Ware
1344 West North Avenue
21217
(410)523-7334
Brookfield Home Supply & Hard-Ware
1344 West North Avenue
21217
(410)523-7334
Brooklyn Hardware Company
3717 South Hanover Street
21225
(410)355-0141
Brooklyn Hardware Company
3717 South Hanover Street
21225
(410)355-0141
Brooklyn Hardware Company
3717 South Hanover Street
21225
(410)355-0141
Brothers Construction
4464 Laplata Ave
21211
(410)366-8668
Brothers Painting
1266 Riverside Ave
21230
(410) 332-8493
Brothers Plumbing & Heating
502 E North Ave
21202
(410)235-2030
Brothers Powerwash & Snow
1108 Newcomb Way
21205
(410)488-3411
Brown & Heim Electric Contrs
20 N Paca St
21201
(410)265-0320
Brown & Heim Inc
James Cornelius, 3620 Commerce Dr # 714
21227
(410)247-4215
Brown - Tisdale Inc
5201 Walther Ave
21214
(410) 319-4163
Brown Contracting Co Inc
34 Market Pl
21202
(410)332-8092
Brown Roger O
1 Devon Hill Rd
21210
(410) 377-7400
Brown's Home Improvement
5211 Saybrook Rd
21206
(410)488-1140
Bruce Homes Inc
Bruce Blum, 2205 Oxeye Rd # D
21209
(410)602-0353
Bruce Homes Inc
2205 Oxeye Rd
21209
(410) 602-0353
Bruce's Home Improvements
7301 Tred Avon Rd
21220
(410)335-7541
Bryan Walter H Inc
Robin Culver, 7020 Greenbank Rd
21220
(410)344-1121
Bryco General Contractors LLC
2751 North Rolling Road
21244
(410) 298-1600
Brycon Corp
Tom Bryce, 6211 Pennington Ave
21226
(410)354-0833
BSA A
3600 Odonnell St
21224
(410) 558-1101
BSC Harborplace Inc
200 E Pratt St
21202
(410) 468-0116
Budd Electrical Service
5201 Hamilton Ave
21206
(410) 488-0077
Budd Electrical Svc
Anthony Rinaldi, 5201 Hamilton Ave
21206
(410)488-0077
Building Contractors-Maryland
Ira Brown, 8019 Belair Rd # 1
21236
(410)661-7440
Building Dimensions
744 Dulaney Valley Rd
21204
(410)583-5366
Building Improvements Depot
Steven Gilman, 1004 Wilso Dr
21223
(410)644-3232
Building Integrity Inc
John De Meo, 6400 Frankford Ave # 32
21206
(410)488-7575
Building Works Limited
3510 Ash St
21211
(410) 889-1738
Building Works LTD
3510 Ash St
21211
(410)889-1738
Bull's Plumbing Heating
Gordon Bull, 400 Hazlett Ave
21229
(410)247-7629
Bullseye Fastners
1501 West Patapsco Avenue
21230
(410)355-2800
Bullseye Fastners
1501 West Patapsco Avenue
21230
(410)355-2800
Bullseye Fastners
1501 West Patapsco Avenue
21230
(410)355-2800
Burch CO
1303 Carroll Street
21230
(410)837-8141
Burch CO
1303 Carroll Street
21230
(410)837-8141
Burgess & Carter Inc
201 N Charles St, #910
21201
(410) 727-6773
Burley Construction
2767 Wilkens Ave
21223
(410) 945-7464
Burton Chambers Archectects
1010 N Charles St
21201
(410) 727-4656
Bush Construction Corp
414 Water St
21202
(410)752-2794
Bush Jim Plumbing
1310 Saint Marks Ave
21230
(410) 644-1399
Bush Plumbing & Heating Inc
David Kolper, 3420 Ash St
21211
(410)366-7676
Bush's Cooling & Heating Co
6802 Windsor Mill Rd
21207
(410)944-4115
Busy Bee Contractors
Tad Leszczar, 4913 Greencrest Rd
21206
(410)488-0300
Butler Contractors Inc
6999 Reisterstown Rd
21215
(410)467-6444
Butler Whitmore Associates Architects
1106 N Charles St
21201
(410) 385-0588
BWI Building & Contracting
Regan Harycki, 6801 Eastern Ave
21224
(410)633-6000
BWI Building & Contracting Inc
6801 Eastern Ave
21224
(410) 633-6000
C & G Handyman
Charles Mcgilberry, 1910 N Collington Ave
21213
(410)563-0714
C & G Handyman
1910 N Collington Ave
21205
(410) 563-0714
C & L Service Corporation
10 N Calvert St
21202
(410) 230-0500
C & S Construction Co
Joe Cruz, PO Box 337
21203
(410)529-2699
C & S Contractors Inc
Charlotte Akwara, 409 N Charles St
21201
(410)752-5250
C & S Contractors Inc
409 N Charles St
21201
(410) 752-5250
C & T Painting
Chris Triantasillopo, 7026 Eastern Ave
21224
(410)282-8365
C C Murphy Co
Robert Welsh, 600 S Caton Ave
21229
(410)566-9000
C Davis Hill Co Inc
3919 Bateman Ave
21216
(410)367-0597
C Davis-Hill Company Inc
3919 Bateman Ave
21216
(410) 367-0597
C G & Z Painting Contractors
4402 Eldone Rd
21229
(410)644-6165
C J Fowler Contracting
3104 Bayonne Ave
21214
(410)254-4900
C J Maintenance Inc
10 N Calvert St
21202
(410)547-8222
C L Myles Contracting Co Inc
429 N Eutaw St
21201
(410)547-0077
C L Myles Contracting CO Inc
429 N Eutaw St, Ste 3S
21201
(410) 547-1884
C M Seubott Memorials Inc
2004 Frederick Avenue
21223
(410)233-8282
C M Seubott Memorials Inc
2004 Frederick Avenue
21223
(410)233-8282
C P Insulation
8544 Castlemill Cir
21236
(410)933-0892
C Philip Amendt Jr Inc
Allen Amendt Ii, 2901 Hamilton Ave
21214
(410)426-3888
C Philip Amendt Jr Incorporated
2901 Hamilton Ave
21205
(410) 426-3888
C Tutt Plumbing & Heating
C Tutt, 8272 Streamwood Dr
21208
(410)669-0418
C W Wright Co Inc
Larry Young, 2930 Hammonds Ferry Rd
21227
(410)247-0220
Cabinet & Counter Designs
Warren Koogle, 2900 Stafford St
21223
(410)566-4119
Cabinet Max Inc
George French, 1717 Whitehead Rd
21207
(410)265-9026
Caitec Inc
2900 Indiana St
21230
(410)752-9185
Calderon & Sons Fence
140 N Ellwood Ave
21224
(410)558-0999
Caldwell Construction Inc
1313 Bethlehem Ave
21222
(410)633-5315
Calliber Auto
2447 Francis Street
21217
(410)383-8733
Calmi Electrical Co
Calvin Mims, 220 N Franklintown Rd
21223
(410)624-3284
Calmi Electrical CO Inc
220 N Franklintown Rd
21223
(410) 624-3284
Calos & Sons Plumbing & Htg
Andrew Calos, 4805 Belair Rd
21206
(410)485-0844
Calp's Plastering
3650 Keystone Ave
21211
(410) 728-1528
Calvert Plumbing & Heating
Geri Smyth, 5806 York Rd
21212
(410)323-5400
Calverts Plumbing & Heating CO Inc
5806 York Rd
21212
(410) 323-5400
Calvin Kern Kobsa & Associates Inc
111 W Monument St
21201
(410) 837-2277
Camden Interiors Inc
Robert Bryant, 180 W Ostend St
21230
(410)234-1680
Cameo Construction
Ralph Rohleder, 1501 Kent Ave
21207
(410)747-1250
Campbell Mechanical
4505 Leeds Ave
21229
(410)247-6691
Cannon Design Inc
509 S Exeter St, Fl 5
21202
(410) 234-1155
Cape Computing Corporation
121 Water St
21202
(410) 837-3691
Capital Carpet Care Plus
2900 Southland Ave
21225
(410) 277-9500
Capital Floor Preparations
Greg Siciliano, 5447 Belair Rd
21206
(410)488-6424
Capital Floor Preparations
5447 Belair Rd
21206
(410) 817-6888
Capitol Finishes Inc
Bruce Stuart, 9600 Pulaski Park Dr
21220
(410)686-8213
Capri Construction
4224 Euclid Ave
21229
(410)646-7338
Capriotti's Home Improvement
4700 Lavington Pl
21236
(410)931-2103
Cardinal Painting Contractors
6013 Ritchie Hwy
21225
(410)609-0003
Carefree Kitchens
2901 Strickland St
21223
(410)233-4900
Caribbean Piping
4701 Vancouver Rd
21229
(410) 525-0419
Carp-Seca Corporation
3051 Liberty Heights Ave
21215
(410) 664-8980
Carpentry Unlimited
Mark Fuchsluger, PO Box 16638
21221
(410)213-0454
Carr-Lowrey Glass CO
2201 Kloman Street
21230
(410)347-8800
Carr-Lowrey Glass CO
2201 Kloman Street
21230
(410)347-8800
Carroll Awning Co
3108 Frederick Ave
21229
(410)945-0024
Carroll Awning Co. Inc.
2955 Frederick Ave
21201
(800)999-5617
Carroll Awning Co. Inc.
2955 Frederick Ave
21201
(800)999-5617
Carroll Independent Fuel
2700 Loch Raven Road
21218
(410)366-0340
Carroll Independent Fuel
2700 Loch Raven Road
21218
(410)366-0340
Carroll Independent Fuel Company
2700 Loch Raven Rd
21218
(410) 235-9911
Carroll Plumbing & Heating Co
James Miller, 6207 Beechwood Rd
21239
(410)945-6170
Carson & Gray Inc
Alfred Gray, 2108 Gwynn Oak Ave
21207
(410)944-2322
Carter Management- Inc
1400 Hollins St
21223
(410) 566-5869
Casper G Sippel Inc
William H Doyle, 7408 Belair Rd
21236
(410)668-3910
Castle Windows Inc
660 York Rd
21204
(443)703-0129
Castro Arts
1040 Hull St
21230
(410) 234-0606
Catons' Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning CO
102 Bloomsberry St
21230
(301) 776-9349
Cearfoss Brothers Co Inc
Victoria Cearfoss, 4410 John Ave
21227
(410)644-9200
Ceco Concrete Construction LLC
511 W Pratt St
21201
(410) 244-6727
Cedargrove Landscaping
701 Highwood Dr
21212
(410)435-3015
Cedargrove Landscaping
701 Highwood Dr
21212
(410)435-3015
Cee Ron Enterprises Inc
Aaron Thompson, 301 N Charles St # 801
21201
(410)528-1900
Centennial Contractors Ent
Terry Dubbs, 1100 Wicomico St
21230
(410)528-8374
Centennial Contractors Enterprises Inc
1100 Wicomico St, Ste 130
21230
(410) 528-8374
Center Developement Corp
1904 Perlman Pl
21213
(410)534-5930
Centerline Construction Co
Mark Green, 3200 Elm Ave
21211
(410)889-4300
Centerline Construction Company
3200 Elm Ave
21211
(410) 889-4300
Central Building Supply CO
3901 Buena Vista Avenue
21211
(410)366-5151
Central Building Supply CO
3901 Buena Vista Avenue
21211
(410)366-5151
Central Maintenance
3400 9th St
21225
(443) 524-0300
Central Painting Co
500 Woodbourne Ave
21212
(410)433-5252
Century Solutions
Paul Naunan, 1416 Clarkview Rd
21209
(410)296-4115
CER
David Rosseau, 1520 Caton Center Dr # A
21227
(410)247-9096
Certified Restoration Dry Clng
3223 Greenmount Ave
21218
(410)467-9863
CEV Building Systems LTD
Glenn Fowler, 6615 Tributary St # D
21224
(410)633-5280
Chamberlayne Ave Dev Co Inc
Thomas Redd, 720 Aliceanna St
21202
(410)727-0013
Chamberlayne Avenue Development CO Inc
720 Aliceanna St
21202
(410) 727-0013
Charles E Whitmore Contractor
4015 Kahlston Rd
21236
(410)529-1347
Charles Engineering Co
Gerry Outten, 2227 Huntingdon Ave
21211
(410)783-1334
Charles Engineering CO Inc
2227 Huntingdon Ave
21211
(410) 783-1334
Charles J Kahl & Son
Charles J Kahl Jr, 4125 Cliffvale Rd
21236
(410)256-4789
Charles M Cousins Jr & Sons
Fred Cousins, 1246 Stevens Ave
21227
(410)242-1881
Charles P Stiemly & Son Inc
Jeoff Stiemly, 111 E Overlea Ave
21206
(410)665-2200
Charles R Inc
6799 Loch Raven Blvd
21239
(410) 823-5123
Charles Tiles
Linda Dehne, 801 Light St
21230
(410)332-1500
Charlie's Mobile Home Repair
Charles Herndon Sr, 3618 Elm Ave
21211
(410)467-6245
Charlie's Mobile Home Repair
3618 Elm Ave
21211
(410) 467-6245
Charm City Gutter Cleaning
Oliver Boothby, 307 Dunkirk Rd
21212
(410)207-7909
Charm City Plumbing & Heating
Louis Mank, 2511 E Fairmount Ave
21224
(410)276-7463
Chasney & Co Inc
Pete Chasney, 5808 York Rd # 1
21212
(410)433-1600
Chasney & Company Inc
5808 York Rd
21212
(410) 433-1600
Cherry Hill
200 W Lombard St
21201
(410) 244-1052
Cherry Hill Construction
James Openshaw, 6503 N Point Rd
21219
(410)477-6020
Cherrys Upholstering Co.
4805 Garison Blvd
21215
(410)664-3364
Chesapeake Closets
1511 Serpentine Road # B
21209
(410)256-7387
Chesapeake Closets
1511-c- Serpentine Road
21209
(410)823-7342
Chesapeake Commercial Contr
417 Armstrong Rd
21220
(410)335-8546
Chesapeake Contracting Services Inc
1165 Gorsuch Ave
21218
(410) 467-0055
Chesapeake Contracting Svc Inc
William Nicholsonny, 1165 Gorsuch Ave
21218
(410)467-0055
Chesapeake Controls Co
Eugene Mersinger, 6707 White Stone Rd # 210
21207
(410)944-0550
Chesapeake Design Group Inc
611 N Eutaw St
21201
(410) 837-3622
Chesapeake Electric Co
2110 Riverview Rd
21221
(410)687-0651
Chesapeake HVAC Svc Co Inc
PO Box 5543
21285
(410)821-0191
Chesapeake Lawn Care Inc
4265 Chapel Road
21290
(410)256-8588
Chesapeake Lawn Care Inc
4265 Chapel Road
21290
(410)256-8588
Chesapeake Plywood
John Emden, 1700 Ridgely St
21230
(410)244-0055
Chesapeake Technical Inc
4900 Wetheredsville Rd
21207
(410)448-1878
Chesapeke Mechanical
Bud Edwardmaynor, 2601 Hawkins Point Rd
21226
(410)354-0006
Chesco Contracting Inc
3707 E Monument St
21205
(410) 342-4205
Chevron USA Products Company Inc
1955 Chesapeake Ave
21226
(410) 576-3795
Children's Scholarship
2315 Saint Paul Street
21218
(410)243-2510
Children's Scholarship
2315 Saint Paul Street
21218
(410)243-2510
Children's Scholarship
2315 Saint Paul Street
21218
(410)243-2510
Chilmar Corp
Robert Chilcoat, 5724 Belair Rd
21206
(410)426-5482
Chilmar Corporation
5724 Belair Rd
21206
(410) 426-5482
China House
5415 York Rd
21212
(410) 433-5988
Chinquapin Contracting Inc
815 S North Point Rd
21224
(410)483-7015
CHO Wilkes & BENN Architects Inc
100 N Charles St
21201
(410) 576-0440
Chosen Baltimore's Best
1111 Maryland Avenue
21201
(410)727-1565
Christie Home Improvement Inc
Thomas Christie, 5700 Birchwood Ave
21214
(410)426-5894
Christie Home Improvement Inc
5700 Birchwood Ave
21214
(410) 426-5894
Chullin Contracting Inc
Matko Chullin, 408 Oriole Ave
21224
(410)285-5560
Chullin Contracting Inc
408 Oriole Ave
21224
(410) 285-5560
Cianbro Corp Berths 5 & 6
Charlie Mallen, 2700 Broening Hwy
21222
(410)285-7210
Cianbro Mar Office
1706 Nicholson St
21230
(410)244-8525
Cianbro Thames Street Owner
1417 Thames St
21231
(410)276-8425
CIM Svc
PO Box 25861
21224
(410)276-2430
Circle Electric Inc
Bowleys Quarters Rd
21220
(410)780-3137
Circle Plumbing & Heating
1104 Wilso Dr
21223
(021) 525-6754
City Homes
330 E 25th St, #1
21206
(410) 889-6806
Claremont Limited Partnership Security OFC
1223 W Pratt St
21223
(410) 727-4878
Clark Machine Corporation
1002 Todds Ln
21237
(410) 687-3020
Clasing Contracting
1002 N Kresson St
21205
(410) 276-2569
Classic Construction
PO Box 3477
21225
(410)636-9651
Classic Homes
6 Reservoir Cir
21208
(410)580-1414
CLC Inc Landscapes
4265 Chapel Road
21201
(410)256-8588
CLC Inc Landscapes
4265 Chapel Road
21201
(410)256-8588
Clean Air Heating & Air Cond
Gerald Bondyra, 1911 Portal St
21224
(410)633-8350
Clean Sweep Chimney Svc
Jim Green, 4 S Central Ave
21202
(410)558-1111
Clear View Construction
Eugene Klemkowski, 1442 E Fort Ave
21230
(410)727-8311
Clifton H V A C Systems Inc
3501 Clipper Rd
21211
(410) 889-3636
Clifton Hvac Systems Inc
Tommy Longmire, 3501 Clipper Rd
21211
(410)338-4247
Clifton Service Center / Ana Autorama
1301 E 25th St
21218
(410) 366-5050
Clipper Construction Co
605 Baltimore Ave
21204
(410)832-5567
CNC Mechanical Svc
417 Maryland Ave
21221
(410)282-0454
Coady Painting & Decorating
Michael Coady, 3819 Pleasant Pl
21211
(410)366-7294
Coastal Electrical
6400 Frankford Ave
21206
(410)325-5156
Coastal Roofing Co
Geneva Hopper, PO Box 659
21203
(410)631-7663
Cohen BROS Contractors
1233 W Mount Royal Ave
21217
(410) 727-4586
Coldspring Co Inc
Harold Scott, 4409 Towanda Ave
21215
(410)367-8719
Coldspring Co. Inc.
4409 Towanda Ave
21215
(410) 367-8710
Coldwell Banker - Real Estate Services- Brokerage- Baltimore
250 W Pratt St
21201
(410) 244-7100
Cole Roofing Co Inc
3915 Coolidge Ave
21229
(410)242-0600
Coleman, M Owner - Data One Leads

21285
(410) 555-1212
Colleen's Kitchen
410 W Redwood St
21201
(410) 727-2155
Color By Design Remodeling Inc
3934 Benson Ave
21227
(410)242-9500
Color Match Masonry Inc
Rob Van Breevoort, 3310 Ailsa Ave
21214
(410)444-5373
Color Match Masonry Intl
6400 Frankford Ave
21206
(410)325-1183
Colt Insulation Inc
4203 Menlo Dr
21215
(410) 358-5010
Colwill Contracting Co Inc
Serpentine Rd
21204
(410)296-2242
Comer Co & Sons Inc
Jack Comer, 352 Earls Rd
21220
(410)335-5538
Commercial Roofing Co East
904 S Brunswick St
21223
(410)633-2236
Commercial Roofing Contractors
John Worch, 3176 Wilkens Ave
21223
(410)947-2222
Commercial Roofing Contractors
3176 Wilkens Ave
21223
(410) 947-2222
Commodari Development Consultants & Assoc.- Inc.
3410 Woodstock Ave
21213
(410) 262-6812
Commonwealth Construction Co
6400 Frankford Ave
21206
(410)488-4889
Community Building Partners
1137 N Gilmor St
21217
(410)728-8230
Community Tree Experts
4033 West Rogers Avenue
21215
(410)298-4060
Complete Contracting Of Maryland Llc
2903 Whittington Ave
21230
(410) 525-2060
Complete Electric Service
3023 Pinewood Ave
21214
(410) 426-5955
Complete Electric Svc
3023 Pinewood Ave
21214
(410)426-5955
Complete Floor Care Company
7501 Liberty Rd Suite B
21207
(410)298-5700
Comprehensive Construction Inc
Robert Nichloson Jr, 8015 Shore Rd
21222
(410)284-0004
Comtech
1236 W Pratt St
21223
(443) 919-6700
Concept Construction Inc
1242 Battery Ave
21230
(410)625-2400
Concept Construction Inc
1242 Battery Ave
21230
(410) 625-2400
Concord Associates Inc
William M Kerr Ii, 513 Park Ave
21201
(410)727-0200
Concord Electric Inc
4340 Glenmore Ave
21206
(410)866-7161
Concord Electric Inc
4340 Glenmore Ave
21206
(410) 866-7161
Concrete & Asphalt Paving Co
6526 Baltimore Ave
21222
(410)633-3599
Concrete In Counters
4402 Keswick Rd
21210
(410)235-8887
Concrete Man
Thomas Altman, 4226 Boston St
21224
(410)327-9190
Concrete Protection
Don Caple, 6737 Dogwood Rd
21207
(410)298-2669
Conley Jordan E
2204 Bank Street
21231
(410)327-1344
Conley Jordan E
2204 Bank Street
21231
(410)327-1344
Connor Corp
Charles Connor, 3500 Parkdale Ave
21211
(410)523-8490
Conrad C Snedegar
7300 Old Battle Grove Rd
21222
(410)388-0422
Conscientious Painting Inc
Jeff Wisot, 6400 Frankford Ave # 32
21206
(410)488-1205
Construction Smith Group
2406 Elsinore Ave
21216
(410) 542-5595
Container Care Baltimore Inc
4801 Keith Avenue
21224
(410)631-9100
Contemporary Air Systems
2006 Birch Rd
21221
(410) 391-3070
Contract Painters
Joe Wilkowski, 3202 Glendale Ave
21234
(410)256-5444
Contractors Support Group
4010 N Point Blvd
21222
(410)477-1611
Control Tech
3242 Esther Pl
21224
(410) 563-7549
Conwell & Sons Svc Co
2324 Druid Park Dr
21215
(410)462-5738
Coolway Refrigeration Co
9505 Perry Hall Blvd
21236
(410)256-4045
Cooper Custom Cabinets Inc
Jeff Cooper, 7100 Fort Smallwood Rd
21226
(410)360-5785
Cooper Roofing CO
3301 English Consul Ave
21230
(410) 354-1800
Corman Construction
1801 Falls Rd
21201
(410)244-1383
Correlli Roofing Co Inc
3100 Falls Rd
21211
(410) 243-8668
Cossentino Contracting Co
John Cossentino, 8505 Contractors Rd
21237
(410)574-5800
Cossentino Contracting Company Inc
8505 Contractors Rd
21237
(410) 574-5800
Cotten Construction Co
115 S Kresson St
21224
(410)732-5340
Cotten Construction Co
Cusic Cotten, 231 S Kresson St
21224
(410)522-7136
Covahey- Hartsel J Tile & Marble Co
4332 Falls Rd
21211
(410) 235-0080
Covahey- Hartsel J Tile & Marble Co
4332 Falls Road
21211
(410)235-0080
Covahey- Hartsel J Tile & Marble Co
4332 Falls Road
21211
(410)235-0080
Craft Metal Work
5400 Park Heights Ave
21215
(410) 367-3243
Creative Cabinetry
Edward Sanders, 5243 Fairlawn Ave
21215
(410)542-8216
Creative Tile
4344 Falls Rd
21211
(410)243-0055
Creel Mechanical Inc Heating
801 Braeside Rd
21229
(410)552-4906
Creel Mechanical Inc Heating & Air Conditioning
801 Braeside Rd
21229
(410) 744-6843
Cristofaro Contractors Inc
20 S Highland Ave
21224
(410) 276-3287
Criterion & Firehouse Floors
Chris Warren, 1300 Russell St
21230
(410)783-9992
Crop Circle Ceilings
236 S Castle St
21231
(410)276-5874
Cross Keys Maintenance Corp
Village Club House
21201
(410)323-1257
Crown Appliance Co
3605 Milford Ave
21207
(410) 486-3338
Crown Construction Co
Thomas Moxley Sr, 6400 Frankford Ave # 12
21206
(410)485-2201
Crown Construction Company Inc
6400 Frankford Ave, Ste 12
21206
(410) 485-2201
Crown Lumber & Supply CO
1224 North Central Avenue
21202
(410)685-8808
Crown Lumber & Supply CO
1224 North Central Avenue
21202
(410)685-8808
Crown Lumber & Supply CO
1224 North Central Avenue
21202
(410)685-8808
Crystal Wndws Cptl Corp
600 S Caton Ave
21229
(410) 233-8860
CSC Construction & Maintenance
3605 Malden Ave
21211
(410) 728-2109
CSC Construction & Mntnc
George Gavin, 3605 Malden Ave
21211
(410)728-2109
Cub Hill Electric Inc
John Anderson, 2832 Harford Rd
21218
(410)592-3301
Cub Hill Electric Inc
2832 Harford Rd
21218
(410) 592-3301
Cullen Roofing & Siding Co
Francis Cullen, 8214 Loch Raven Blvd
21286
(410)337-6777
Curnoles General Svc
1303 Scheeler Ave
21237
(410)488-1774
Curtis Wrecking Co
135 Stahls Point Rd
21226
(410)355-9723
Custom Commercial Interiors
Darrell Howard, 3500 Parkdale Ave # D4
21211
(410)462-6919
Custom Stoneworks & Design
226 S Wolfe St
21231
(410)342-9340
D & G Brice
Denny Brice, 2901 Waterview Ave
21230
(410)385-0760
D & G Brice
2901 Waterview Ave
21230
(410) 385-0760
D & G Construction Svc Inc
2305 Mcelderry St
21205
(410)327-6335
D & G Construction Svc Incorporated
539 N Dean St
21265
(410) 327-6335
D & H Construction
1432 N Parrish St
21217
(410) 669-5166
D & J Contracting Incorporated
1802 Eastern Ave
21265
(410) 800-3756
D & M Painting & Drywall Inc
Dolly Mason, 6302 North Point Rd
21219
(410)477-5500
D & O Contracting Svc Inc
Olivia Brown, 2901 Druid Park Dr # 305a
21215
(410)462-6697
D & O Contracting Svc Incorporated
2901 Druid Park Dr, #305a
21265
(410) 462-6697
D & P Contracting Inc
David Freter, 2926 Sylvan Ave
21214
(410)319-6262
D & R Heating & Air Cond
Roy Whaley, 2247 Sidney Ave
21230
(410)244-1101
D & R Heating & Air Conditioning
2247 Sidney Ave
21230
(410) 244-1101
D & T Welding Contractors
258 W Lanvale St
21217
(410) 728-0019
D A G Construction Inc
228 E 25th St
21218
(410) 889-1305
D C Stevens & Son Inc
1 Fuller Ave
21206
(410)668-2722
D L Boyd Inc
Donald L Boyd, 2340 Monumental Ave
21227
(410)242-5505
D S I Enterprise
5268 Cordelia Ave
21215
(410) 578-1230
D&D Interior Painting
617 S East Ave
21224
(410) 327-8858
D'Angelis Joseph
4119 E Lombard St
21224
(410) 563-4343
Dabbco Construction Inc
John Butz, PO Box 3661
21214
(410)254-0111
DACS Inc
Bill Creighton, 2014 Reservoir Rd
21219
(410)477-4955
DAG Construction Corp
David Griffith, 232 E 25th St
21218
(410)889-1305
Dallas Street Antique
Neil Schlag, 507 S Dallas St
21231
(410)675-2778
Daniel Herman Stained Glass Studio
1601 Guilford Av
21202
(410)332-4550
Daniel Herman Stained Glass Studio
1601 Guilford Av
21202
(410)332-4550
Daniel Mann Johnson & Mendenhall Archts
1 South St, Ste 2200
21202
(410) 576-1301
Danny's Diesel Service
11421 Pulaski Highway
21201
(410)335-5383
Dataprise Inc
10 N Calvert St
21202
(410)230-9999
Dave's Construction Co
1100 Bengies Rd
21220
(410)682-6807
Davey Tree and Lawn Care
6101 Falls Road
21209
(410)377-4002
Davey Tree and Lawn Care
6101 Falls Road
21209
(410)377-4002
Davey Tree and Lawn Care
6101 Falls Road
21209
(410)377-4002
Davey Tree and Lawn Care
6101 Falls Road
21209
(410)377-4002
David L Gerlach
141 N Kresson St
21224
(410)534-7378
David W Thomas Contracting
509 S Caroline St
21231
(410)327-0400
David W Thomas Contracting
509 S Caroline St
21231
(410) 327-0400
David W Thomas Contracting
529 S East Ave
21279
(410) 327-0400
David Weber Inc
David Weber, 7915 Philadelphia Rd
21237
(410)866-0222
David's Stephen Carpet Care
1819 Whitehead Rd
21207
(410)298-4602
Davison Dennis D
8323 Pulaski Hwy
21237
(410) 780-0855
Dawn Tree Experts
1509 Serpentine Road
21209
(410)337-3819
DCI Construction
Jim Forster, 5317 Ritchie Hwy
21225
(410)789-1300
DD Air Conditioning & Heating Inc
14 N Carey St
21223
(410) 539-4000
DDP Contracting Co Inc
Rusty Boyko, 1500 Caton Center Dr # B
21227
(410)737-8694
De Laine Contractors Inc
5209 York Rd
21212
(410)532-2009
De Weese Floor & Refinishing
6973 Blanche Rd
21215
(410)486-4738
Deca Corp
6501 Harford Rd
21214
(410) 254-3955
Deca Inc
William Ruley, 6501 Harford Rd
21214
(410)254-3955
Decks Decks Decks
Dean Sparkman, 8 W Clement St
21230
(443)742-5077
Delaine Contractors Inc
5209 York Rd
21212
(410) 532-2009
Della Ratta Inc
21110 Streamway Court
21207
(410) 298-6300
Delta Contractors
6600 Pine Ave
21222
(410) 521-0990
Delta Electrical Contractors
2901 Druid Park Dr
21215
(410)225-0010
Denis Custom Cabinet Co
Neil Denis, 3500 Parkdale Ave # 10
21211
(410)462-3255
Designer's Hardware
239 W Read St
21201
(410)225-3640
Designer's Hardware
239 W Read St
21201
(410)225-3640
Designer's Hardware
239 W Read St
21201
(410)225-3640
Designers General Co
Phillip Hatzidakis, 6400 Baltimore National # 600
21228
(410)719-0088
Designers Hardware
239 West Read Street
21201
(410)225-3640
Designers Hardware
239 West Read Street
21201
(410)225-3640
Designers Hardware
239 West Read Street
21201
(410)225-3640
Designs By Smartpants
Jacquelin C Johnson, 1902 Madison Ave
21217
(410)728-5991
Desman Associates
207 E Redwood St, Ste 705
21202
(410) 234-1201
Detorie J Roofing CO Inc
629 W 36th St
21211
(410) 243-4426
Development Design Group Inc
7 Saint Paul St
21202
(410) 962-0505
Dewalt Saw Dealer - Sales & Service
707 N Howard St
21201
(410) 728-6000
Dewalt Saw Dealer - Sales & Service
707 North Howard Street
21201
(410)728-6000
Dewalt Saw Dealer - Sales & Service
707 North Howard Street
21201
(410)728-6000
Dewalt Saw Dealer - Sales & Service
707 North Howard Street
21201
(410)728-6000
Dexter's Remodeling LLC
404 Venable Ave
21218
(410) 235-6040
DFS Inc. Hardwood Floor Services
3205 Brightwood Ave
21207
(443) 621-6687
Diamond Plumbing & Heating Co
204 Church St
21225
(410)636-1920
Dickey Appraisal Services
6149 Northdale Rd
21228
(410) 744-5839
Dickson & Associates
103 E 25th St
21218
(410) 235-5038
DiNicola Drywall
13227 E Greenbank Rd
21220
(410) 335-1612
Discount Home Improvement LLC
1841 N Chester St
21213
(410) 522-7077
Dittenhafer Frank E AIA
800 N Charles St
21201
(410) 625-4823
Diversified Industrial Design
3701 E Baltimore St
21224
(410)276-0076
Division 6
1234 Leadenhall St
21230
(410)347-5277
Dixie Stone CO
5001 Hamilton Ave
21206
(410) 488-8181
DNS Mechanical Svc
Donald P Brzowsky, 3227 Dundalk Ave
21222
(410)285-4108
Do It Rite Inc
431 Anglesea St
21224
(410)633-3391
Do It Rite Inc
431 Anglesea St
21224
(410) 633-3391
Doccolo Management Co
Phil Doccolo, 204 E Joppa Rd # 15
21286
(410)825-2200
Dolfield Lumber & Supply CO
5901 Erdman Avenue
21205
(410)485-3117
Dolfield Lumber & Supply CO
5901 Erdman Avenue
21205
(410)485-3117
Dolfield Lumber & Supply CO
5901 Erdman Avenue
21205
(410)485-3117
Domenico Parravano Home Imprmt
Domenico Parravano, 3718 Claremont St
21224
(410)276-3628
Domenico Parravano Home Improvements
3718 Claremont St
21224
(410) 276-3628
Domus Projects Studio
1411 Eutaw Pl
21217
(410) 669-2040
Donald Excavating Inc
George F Donald Jr, 7831 Philadelphia Rd
21237
(410)866-3701
Donicki
9647 Hickoryhurst Dr
21236
(410)529-3626
Donlee Electric Inc
John Sullivan, 1264 Henry St
21230
(410)752-2522
Donlee Electric Inc
1264 Henry St
21230
(410) 752-2522
Dons Home Improvements
4110 Leeds Ave
21229
(410) 247-8161
Doracon Contracting
3500 E Biddle St
21213
(410) 558-0600
Doracon Contracting Inc
Ronald Lipscomb, 3500 E Biddle St
21213
(410)558-0600
Doublek Home Maintenance
4014 Chesmont Ave
21206
(410) 483-0640
Dover Construction
8204 Liberty Rd
21244
(410)655-6689
Drain King
James A Bush Iii, 2813 Delmont Ave
21230
(410)644-4555
Drain Opener
908 Leeds Ave
21229
(410)247-2246
Drain Surgeons Inc
Jim Bush, 3807 S Hanover St
21225
(410)355-2233
Dreammaker Bath & Kitchen
Gary Gershem, 49 Stridesham Ct
21209
(410)484-4263
Dreamwoods Limited
32 Taverngreen Ct
21209
(410) 764-6446
DRM Interiors
David Maxwell, 1301 S Baylis St # 434
21224
(410)558-3761
DRM Interiors
1301 S Baylis St
21224
(410) 558-3761
DRS Plumbing & Heating
312 S Collington Ave
21231
(410)276-0005
DSI Enterprises Inc
Roosevelt La Boo, PO Box 1814
21203
(410)233-1001
Dundalk Aluminum Specialties
38 S Dundalk Ave
21222
(410)284-8920
Dundalk Oil CO
1398 Wise Ct
21224
(410) 285-1700
Durand Forms Inc
John Seay, 1462 Desoto Rd
21230
(410)525-8300
Durand Forms Inc
1462 Desoto Rd
21230
(410) 525-8300
Duron Paints & Wallcoverings - Baltimore
7400 Eastern Ave
21224
(410) 282-9280
E & B Carpentry
8249 Longpoint Rd
21222
(410)282-6904
E & H Waterproofing Inc
7618 Mars Ave
21234
(410)254-2364
E & H Waterproofing Inc
7618 Mars Ave
21234
(410) 254-2364
E & L Builders
13126 Sylvan Ave
21220
(410) 335-8814
E & L Builders
13126 Sylvan Road
21027
(410)335-8814
E & L Builders
13126 Sylvan Road
21027
(410)335-8814
E & L Builders
13126 Sylvan Road
21027
(410)335-8814
E & L Builders
13126 Sylvan Road
21027
(410)335-8814
E & S Environmental Services Inc
326 N Charles St
21201
(410) 234-0990
E E Marr Errectors Inc
2039 Hollins Ferry Rd
21230
(410)837-1641
E Pikounis Construction Co
1600 Eastern Ave
21231
(410)522-0022
E Pikounis Construction CO Incorporated
1600 Eastern Ave
21281
(410) 522-0022
E Thomas & Sons Plumbing & Heating
140 S Highland Ave
21224
(410) 732-3197
E Thomas & Sons Plumbing & Htg
E Thomas, PO Box 9936
21224
(410)732-3197
Eagle Services
James Asher, 608 Earls Rd
21220
(410)335-0464
Earl Scheib Paint & Body
5911 Eastern Ave
21224
(410) 633-3400
East Coast Cooling Towers Co
John Latham, PO Box 7376
21227
(410)242-9174
East Coast Plumbers-Baltimore
2904 Garrison Blvd
21216
(410) 753-2927
East Coast Remodeling
3013 Royston Ave
21214
(410)254-2154
Eastern Air Conditioning
10051 Pulaski Hwy
21220
(410)574-2437
Eastern Air Conditioning
4029 Bay Dr
21220
(410)574-2437
Eastern Excavating- Inc.
1225 Engelberth Road
21221
(410) 687-8616
Eastern Remodeling Inc
6310 Eastern Ave
21224
(410)633-8945
Eastern Sales & Engineering
David Hessler, 6102 Falls Rd
21209
(410)377-0123
Eastwood Stop Leak
Willis Blackwell, 6813 E Baltimore St
21224
(410)633-4552
Eastwood Stop Leak
6813 E Baltimore St
21224
(410) 633-4552
ECM Building Corp
John Spiegel, 6913 Beech Ave
21206
(410)882-3828
ECM Building Corporation
6913 Beech Ave
21206
(410) 882-3828
Economic International Construction Company
1009 E Lombard St
21202
(410) 327-9105
Economical Home Improvement- Inc.
4844 Bowland Ave
21206
(410) 325-5101
Economical Home Improvements
James Martin, 4844 Bowland Ave
21206
(410)325-5101
Edgar Electrical Svc
1321 Roland Heights Ave
21211
(410)388-8042
Edgar Electrical Svc
Edgar Dalanon, 4504 Greencove Cir
21219
(410)388-8042
EDS Inc
Alonso Bernate, 1415 Bush St
21230
(410)727-7942
Eds Inc
1415 Bush St, Ste 2
21230
(410) 727-7942
Eemarr Errectors Inc
2039 Hollins Ferry Rd
21230
(410) 837-1641
Eisenberg Alan G
2115 East Baltimore Street
21231
(410)342-9080
Electric Systems Inc
6600 Enterprise Ave
21237
(410) 485-4374
Electrico Inc
Martin Hauf, 1300 Racquet Rd # 1
21209
(410)828-0040
Elite Contruction & Remodeling
528 Bridgeview Rd
21225
(410) 354-8700
Ellinghaus Plumbing
L D Ellinghaus, 902 Iris Ave
21205
(410)661-8438
Ellinghaus Plumbing & Heating Inc
900 Iris Ave
21205
(410) 327-8670
Ellinghaus Plumbing & Heating Inc
900 Iris Avenue
21205
(410)327-8670
Ellinghaus Plumbing & Heating Inc
900 Iris Avenue
21205
(410)327-8670
Ellinghaus Plumbing & Heating Inc
900 Iris Avenue
21205
(410)327-8670
Emjay Engineering & Const Co
4205 Menlo Dr
21215
(410)358-3200
EMK Inspection Services
504 N Chapel Gate Ln
21229
(410) 655-6034
Emminizer Enterprises Inc
John Emminizer, 3204 Frederick Ave
21229
(410)945-0163
Emminizer JNO F & Associates
3204 Frederick Ave
21229
(410) 947-6530
Enterprise Electric Co
899 N Durham St
21205
(410)327-2796
Enterprise Electric Co Inc
Fred Churchman, 4204 Shannon Dr
21213
(410)488-8200
Enviro Industries Inc
6501 Erdman Ave
21205
(410) 483-5600
Environmental Alternatives Inc
Joe Frock, PO Box 9977
21224
(410)534-2990
Environmental Alternatives Recycling LLC
1030 Edison Hwy
21213
(410) 534-2990
Environmental Alternatives Recycling LLC
1030 Edison Highway
21213
(410)534-2990
Environmental Alternatives Recycling LLC
1030 Edison Highway
21213
(410)534-2990
EOM Contracting Co
2007 Headland Blvd
21219
(410)477-3843
Epps Contractors
15 S Hilton St
21229
(410)233-1513
Eric S Satterfield Constr
746 Overbrook Rd
21212
(410)377-7085
Eric S Satterfield Construction
746 Overbrook Rd
21212
(410) 377-7085
Essex Construction
10 N Calvert St
21202
(301)839-0451
Essex Roofers Inc
Terry Alexander, 8 Chandelle Rd
21220
(410)687-5382
Euroline Inc
Gus Panos, 900 Rolyn Ave # B
21237
(410)325-1802
Everd Roofing Co
Daniel Mosley, 3141 Elliott St
21224
(410)522-0177
Everd Roofing Co
3141 Elliott St
21224
(410) 522-0177
Evergreen Home Improvements
17 Oella Ave
21228
(410)461-8746
Everist Building & Remodeling
6305 Dietz Ave
21206
(410)661-7846
Excel Painting Inc
8380 Old Philadelphia Rd
21237
(410)682-8989
Exterior Remodelers Inc
Tony Pollacoff, 1007 N Charles St
21201
(410)528-9600
F A Taylor & Son Inc
David Taylor, PO Box 8938
21222
(410)477-5330
F J Falkenhan
3401 Chestnut Ave
21211
(410)235-2283
F M Harvey Construction
5401 Loch Raven Blvd
21239
(410)435-6200
F V Vleck Co
William Little, 2300 Sinclair Ln
21213
(410)276-8500
Facchina Construction Co Inc
4501 Belair Rd
21206
(410)488-3217
Facchina Construction Company
1421 Clarkview Rd
21209
(410) 828-5401
Falco Plumbing & Heating Inc
Bobby Charalambopoul, 602 Savage St
21224
(410)633-8442
Falkenhan's Hardware
3401 Chestnut Avenue
21211
(410)235-7771
Falkenhan's Hardware
3401 Chestnut Avenue
21211
(410)235-7771
Falkenhan's Hardware
3401 Chestnut Avenue
21211
(410)235-7771
Fancy Fronts
3901 E Monument St
21205
(410) 732-1360
Farnen & Dermer
Joe Jones, 4010 W Belvedere Ave
21215
(410)833-3961
Farrand & English Inc
416 Lyman Avenue
21212
(410)435-3400
Farrand & English Inc
416 Lyman Avenue
21212
(410)435-3400
Farrara & Assoc Inc
David Ferrara, 8032 Belair Rd # 2
21236
(410)882-1128
Farrell Mechanical
Tim Farrell, 8103 Beachwood Rd
21222
(410)388-0309
Father & Son Entry Systems
Gene Knapp, 7102 German Hill Rd
21222
(410)282-9114
Faulcon Demolition & Hauling
1311 E 35th St
21218
(410)889-4115
Faust Homes Inc
8 Goucher Woods Ct
21286
(410)828-7604
FCA Construction Co
Fernando A Cruz, 713 Dorsey Ave
21221
(410)687-4136
Feba Corp
Felix Barrera, 6250 Frankford Ave
21206
(410)485-0310
Federal Cleaning Contractors
6901 Security Blvd
21244
(410)265-0180
Feinglass Ellen K RPT
101 W Read St, Ste 301
21201
(410) 576-2484
Fence Co
Eugene Goodman, 4113 Aquarium Pl
21215
(410)730-4249
Fenceman
323 Zeppelin Ave
21225
(410)636-6409
Ferndale Fence & Awning CO
1000 South Caroline Street
21231
(410)327-6600
Ferndale Fence & Awning CO
1000 South Caroline Street
21231
(410)327-6600
Feroze Trading USA Inc
2753 Edmondson Ave
21223
(410) 362-2033
FICK BROS Roofing CO
1200 E 25th St
21218
(410) 889-1377
Fick Brothers Roofing Co
Joseph A Fick Jr, 1200 E 25th St
21218
(410)889-5525
Final Grade LLC
4420 E Eager St
21205
(410) 563-4377
Findling Inc
3401 Carlins Park Dr
21215
(410) 367-1400
Finest Masonry Co Inc
Gary Harthouson, 4602 Ashland Ave
21205
(410)276-7575
Finglass Construction Co
Scott Carver, 4105 Pinkney Rd
21215
(410)764-7400
Finglass Construction CO Inc
4105 Pinkney Rd
21215
(410) 764-7400
First Class Pressure Washing
Michael Whitehair, 327 Oberle Ave
21221
(410)686-3990
Fisher's Demolitions & Hauling
David A Fisher, 3018 E Baltimore St
21224
(410)563-0007
Fitz Mechanical
Charles K Fitz, 6311 Harford Rd
21214
(410)821-5560
Fitz Mechanical
6311 Harford Road
21214
(410)288-4400
Fitz Mechanical
6311 Harford Road
21214
(410)288-4400
Fitz Mechanical
6311 Harford Road
21214
(410)288-4400
Fitz Mechanical Inc
6311 Harford Rd
21214
(410) 426-4243
Fitz Mechanical Inc
6311 Harford Road
21214
(410)426-4243
Fitz Mechanical Inc
6311 Harford Road
21214
(410)426-4243
Fitz Mechanical Inc
6311 Harford Road
21214
(410)426-4243
Fitzgibbons Enterprises Inc
William Fitzgibbons Sr, 4505 Fitch Ave # 1
21236
(410)661-4500
Flanagan Enterprise
George Flanagan, 6077 Harford Rd
21214
(410)444-6922
Flanigan P & Sons Inc
2444 Loch Raven Rd
21218
(410) 467-5900
Flanigan P & Sons Inc Contractors
2120 Annapolis Rd
21230
(410) 752-7536
Flash Air Conditioning Heating
3100 Virginia Ave
21215
(410)664-9559
Fleet Electric Inc
Frances Borzymowski, 2039 Fleet St
21231
(410)342-5170
Fleet Electric Inc
2039 Fleet St
21231
(410) 342-5170
Floor Finishers
Marty Levin, 3633 Glengyle Ave # F5
21215
(410)764-6916
FNW Contractors
Stan Whiteman, 2710 Fox St
21211
(410)243-3280
FNW Contractors
2710 Fox St
21211
(410) 243-3280
Forakis Refrigeration & Air
Bill Forakis, 819 Tolna St
21224
(410)633-2094
Forakis Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Inc
819 Tolna St
21224
(410) 633-2094
Forced Air Specialist CO
PO Box 6304
21201
(410) 332-4565
Blog counter