Milwaukee Last Updated: Today 19 June 18 - Lifetime warranty end huge savings end today.






Contractors in Milwaukee near me in my area


Imagine years of enjoyment from quality work and realize how much you can save because top rated award winning licensed pros with a track record of excellence in Milwaukee and surrounding areas compete for your attention today, on Tuesday.
Make your home awesome and take advantage of superior quality of work, huge savings (for a short time in June) and free and easy expert estimates.
10 Construction Inc. A Jansengroup Company
8355 W Bradley Rd
53223
(414) 357-8830
100000 Parts Company
2373 South Kinnickinnic Avenue
53207
(414)744-3210
3 Sons Gutters
1440 South 92nd Street
53214
(414)476-8549
3 Sons Gutters
1440 South 92nd Street
53214
(414)476-8549
3 Sons Gutters
1440 South 92nd Street
53214
(414)476-8549
5 Star Restoration
Keaven Fivestar, 2232 N Oakland Ave
53202
(414)765-9436
750 Island Avenue Studios
2136 North Palmer Street
53212
(414)265-4406
750 Island Avenue Studios
2136 North Palmer Street
53212
(414)265-4406
A
12221 W Fairview Ave
53226
(414) 476-1191
A & A Plumbing Co Of Milwaukee
Val Anderson, 3339 S 93rd St
53227
(414)546-0382
A & B Home Improvements LLC

53207
(414) 688-5826
A & B Painting
Adam Klimaszewski, 3439 S 1st Pl
53207
(414)315-1047
A & B Painting
3439 S 1st Pl
53207
(414) 315-1047
A & G Enterprises
9120 N 107th St
53224
(414) 355-5730
A & J Commercial and Residential Cleaning

53207
(414) 745-0467
A & L Heating & A/C
5246 N 65th St
53218
(414)442-4015
A & R Heating & Air Cond
Bob Schicker, 8575 N 68th St
53223
(414)352-3690
A & R Heating & Air Conditioning
8575 N 68th St
53223
(414) 352-3690
A A A Distributors
345 South Curtis Road
53214
(414)476-5800
A A A Distributors
345 South Curtis Road
53214
(414)476-5800
A A BEST Choice LLC
Richard Gresen, PO Box 340548
53234
(414)571-0700
A Able Brothers
Gregory Williams, PO Box 270686
53227
(414)328-3164
A B Emergency Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
53202
(414)272-4328
A B Emergency Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
53202
(414)272-4328
A B Emergency Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
53202
(414)272-4328
A Basement Specialists Inc
Dale Dobbe, 4335 S 114th St
53228
(414)425-0600
A Basement Specialists Inc
4335 S 114th St
53228
(414) 425-0600
A Basement Specialists Incorporated

53207
(414) 858-9189
A Better Home Inspection
3000 S Wentworth Ave
53207
(414) 747-1339
A Family Home Supply & Rmdlng
N72w24164 Good Hope Rd
53209
(262) 820-0900
A Good Son

53207
(414) 687-8840
A J Iverson LLC
Andrew Prueher, 3953 N 76th St # 2
53222
(414)464-0570
A J Pietsch CO
3535 W State St
53208
(414) 342-0531
A J Pietsch Company Inc
3535 West State Street
53208
(414)342-0531
A J Pietsch Company Inc
3535 West State Street
53208
(414)342-0531
A J Pietsch Company Inc
3535 West State Street
53208
(414)342-0531
A J Sewer & Drain Cleaning
2351 S 63rd St
53219
(414)541-6777
A M Construction
1930 W Fond Du Lac Ave
53205
(414)788-7466
A Man & His Hammer LLC
Kurt Neuman, 3439 S Burrell St
53207
(414)213-7555
A Plus Painters Inc
1581 S 78th St
53214
(414) 475-9042
A Plus Plumbing
3727 S 85th St
53228
(414)327-5700
A Plus Service
5406 West Calumet Road
53223
(414)355-0344
A Team Drywall
Carlos Rodriguez, 2955 S Kinnickinnic Ave
53207
(414)747-8701
A to Z Constr of Milwaukee
1347 S 121st St
53045
(414) 476-9826
A-1
324 East Wisconsin Avenue
53202
(414)272-2804
A-1 A Advance Certified Specs
Bob Mosconi, 2549 N 60th St
53210
(414)873-0670
A-1 Services Inc
2025 West Southbranch Boulevard
53202
(414) 304-9500
A-D-C Cement-Masonry

53207
(414) 405-9797
A. Fillinger Inc.
6750 N 43rd St
53209
(414)353-8433
A. Fillinger Inc.
6750 N 43rd St
53209
(414)353-8433
A. Fillinger Inc.
6750 N 43rd St
53209
(414)353-8433
A. Fillinger Inc.
6750 N 43rd St
53209
(414)353-8433
AA Heating and Cooling
1326 W Vliet St
53205
(414) 931-0528
Aaron's Heating & Air Cond
Cary Walkowiak, 2539 S Brisbane Ave # A
53207
(414)483-1587
Aaron's Heating & Air Conditioning
2539 S Brisbane Ave, #a
53207
(414) 483-1587
Aaron's Heating & Cooling LLC
Aaron Mc Glinn, 2803 S 13th St
53215
(414)324-7379
Aaron's Plumbing
2273 S 65th St
53219
(414)541-3050
AAT Salt & Distribution
600 E Keefe Ave
53212
(414) 964-3100
AAT Salt & Distribution
600 East Keefe Avenue
53212
(414)964-3100
AAT Salt & Distribution
600 East Keefe Avenue
53212
(414)964-3100
AAT Salt & Distribution
600 East Keefe Avenue
53212
(414)964-3100
Abbey Carpet-Stu'S Flooring
4820 West Loomis Road
53220
(414)744-9400
ABC Supply Co
11111 W Lapham St
53214
(414) 471-8600
Abil's Heating & Air
2315 S Howell Ave
53207
(414) 747-0444
Able Building & Restoration
700 W Michigan St
53233
(414)272-9800
Able Building Restoration Inc
700 W Michigan St
53233
(414) 272-9800
Able Fence & Construction Co
4725 N 19th Pl
53209
(414)265-2296
Able Fence Co
2840 N 26th St
53206
(414)444-9870
Absolute Advertising
5119 W North Ave
53208
(414) 871-1444
Absolute Drywall
4001 W Cheyenne St
53209
(414)228-9167
Absolute Drywall
4001 W Cheyenne St
53209
(414) 228-9167
Absolute Home Improvements Incorporated
6138 W Forest Home Ave, #206
53220
(414) 755-3528
Absolutely Heating & Air Cond
6427 W North Ave
53213
(414)476-5640
Absolutely Heating and Air Conditioning
6427 W North Ave
53213
(414) 476-5640
Absolutely Mechanicals Inc
2305 W Camden Rd
53209
(414)540-5590
AC/Dc Electric Inc
Gary Stankiewicz, 4248 N 76th St
53222
(414)536-8900
Academy Painting Services
2424 N 66th St
53213
(414) 778-0470
Academy Painting Svc
Alan Zuberbuehler, 2424 N 66th St
53213
(414)778-0470
Acceta Millwork Inc
11910 West Ripley Avenue
53226
(414)774-8850
Acceta Millwork Inc
11910 West Ripley Avenue
53226
(414)774-8850
Acceta Millwork Inc
11910 West Ripley Avenue
53226
(414)774-8850
Accetta Millwork Inc
Thomas Accetta, 11910 W Ripley Ave
53226
(414)774-8850
Accredited Appliance Service CEV of BLU Plumbing Inc
12221 West Fairview Avenue
53226
(414)258-4040
Accredited Appliance Service CEV of BLU Plumbing Inc
12221 West Fairview Avenue
53226
(414)258-4040
Accredited Appliance Service CEV of BLU Plumbing Inc
12221 West Fairview Avenue
53226
(414)258-4040
Accurate Heating & Cooling Inc
2159 S 60th St
53219
(414)761-9580
Accurate Heating & Cooling Inc
2159 S 60th St
53219
(414) 761-9580
Accurate Janitorial Service Inc
7104 W Lloyd St
53213
(414) 771-9659
Acker Millwork CO Inc
3300 West Pabst Avenue
53215
(414)672-2200
Acker Millwork CO Inc
3300 West Pabst Avenue
53215
(414)672-2200
Acker Millwork CO Inc
3300 West Pabst Avenue
53215
(414)672-2200
ACM of Milwaukee Inc
2821 N 4th St, Ste 416
53212
(414) 562-3030
Acme Sales Inc
1950 South Hilbert Street
53207
(414)481-6333
Acme Sales Inc
1950 South Hilbert Street
53207
(414)481-6333
Acme Sales Inc
1950 South Hilbert Street
53207
(414)481-6333
Acoustech Supply Inc
1710 South 106th Street
53214
(414)258-6929
Acoustech Supply Inc
1710 South 106th Street
53214
(414)258-6929
Action Heating & Cooling Inc - West
1418 W Saint Paul Ave
53233
(414) 291-5400
Active Home Improvements
Dick Achter, 1745 N 116th St
53226
(414)476-1559
Active Home Improvements
1745 N 116th St
53226
(414) 476-1559
Active Home Improvements
1745 North 116th Street
53226
(414)476-1559
Active Home Improvements
1745 North 116th Street
53226
(414)476-1559
Active Home Improvements
1745 North 116th Street
53226
(414)476-1559
Adam Nilson Studio
Adam Nilson, 2627 S Greeley St
53207
(414)324-2510
Adamczyk Heating & Cooling
Jean Adamczyk, 6019 W Bluemound Rd
53213
(414)258-7880
Adamczyk Heating & Cooling
6019 W Blue Mound Rd
53213
(414) 258-7880
Adams Industries
A W Adams Jr, 1945 N 30th St
53208
(414)342-4220
Adams Industries
1945 N 30th St
53208
(414) 342-4220
Adept Contractors Inc
David Jackson, 2845a W Stark St
53209
(414)442-7167
Adlam-Zeman Llc
6577 N Sidney Pl
53209
(414) 228-1300
Advance Boiler & Tank CO
6600 W Washington St
53214
(414) 475-3120
Advance Cable
Julie Kotecki, 4626 N Morris Blvd
53211
(414)964-1688
Advance Construction
David Wasielewski, 1702 W Bottsford Ave
53221
(414)817-8786
Advance Construction
1702 W Bottsford Ave
53221
(414) 817-8786
Advance Hydraulics Inc
4630 South Brust Avenue # 400
53235
(414)481-1545
Advance Hydraulics Inc
4630 South Brust Avenue # 400
53235
(414)481-1545
Advance Hydraulics Inc
4630 South Brust Avenue # 400
53235
(414)481-1545
Advance Insulation Co
Judy Dombrowski, 1034 N 121st St
53226
(414)476-0520
Advance Insulation CO
1034 N 121st St
53226
(414) 476-0520
Advance Landscape Center
5970 S Howell Ave
53207
(414) 483-0299
Advance Maintenance LLC
6666 South 20th Street
53221
(414)304-1643
Advance Overhead Door Inc
6522 W Forest Home Ave, Ste 11
53220
(414) 321-0500
Advance Painting & Constr Bldg
Delaney Doc, PO Box 090192
53209
(414)788-0003
Advance Plumbing
Bob Jennings, 2227 W Arbor Ave
53209
(414)351-9925
Advance Screw Products CO
3767 South Kinnickinnic Avenue
53235
(414)483-6200
Advance Screw Products CO
3767 South Kinnickinnic Avenue
53235
(414)483-6200
Advance Screw Products CO
3767 South Kinnickinnic Avenue
53235
(414)483-6200
Advance Thermotec
6600 West Washington Street
53214
(414)475-2120
Advance Thermotec
6600 West Washington Street
53214
(414)475-2120
Advanced Home Improvement Inc.
3563 N Murray Ave
53211
(414) 332-2453
Advanced Home Improvements
David Moegenburg, 3563 N Murray Ave
53211
(414)332-2453
Advanced Plumbing CO LLC
2227 W Arbor Ave
53209
(414) 375-0116
Advanced Roofing Svc
10359 W Tower Ave
53224
(414)354-4090
Advantage Electric Motor Repair
235 W Oklahoma Ave
53207
(262) 914-9752
Advantage Heating & Cooling
10301 W Fisher Pky
53226
(414) 453-1303
Advantage Roofing Systems
2014 S 89th St
53227
(414)321-2292
Aetna Hardware Builders Supply
10940 West Capitol Drive
53222
(414)462-1800
Aetna Hardware Builders Supply
10940 West Capitol Drive
53222
(414)462-1800
Aetna Hardware Builders Supply
10940 West Capitol Drive
53222
(414)462-1800
AFC Tool & Machine Co
Dennis Burkart, 4360 S 43rd St
53220
(414)543-7200
Affordable 24-Hr Floor Svc
4944 S 30th St
53221
(414)281-2281
Affordable Bath & Kitchen Inc
3636 S 108th St
53228
(414) 329-1882
Affordable Granite & Marble
6208 West Lincoln Avenue
53219
(262)770-9864
Affordable Granite & Marble
6208 West Lincoln Avenue
53219
(262)770-9864
Affordable Home Inspection Inc
4680 W Bradley Rd
53223
(414) 365-5610
Affordable Improvement Svc Limited
312 E Wisconsin Ave
53202
(414) 483-8066
Affordable Improvement Svc LTD
312 E Wisconsin Ave
53202
(414)483-8066
After Hour Demolition
Ron Mueller, PO Box 341577
53234
(414)384-2889
AG Architecture Inc
1414 Underwood Ave, Ste 301
53213
(414) 431-3131
AG Construction Services
6023 N Lydell Ave
53217
(414) 906-4511
Air Comfort Systems
Jim Burns, 635 S 70th St
53214
(414)778-1195
Air Comfort Systems
635 N 70th St
53213
(262) 782-1043
Air Comfort Systems
# 635S70
53202
(414) 778-1195
Air Comfort Systems - Service
635 S 70th St
53214
(414) 778-4190
Air Repair Heating & Cooling
5673 N 91st St
53225
(414)327-0376
Air Repair Heating & Cooling
5673 N 91st St
53225
(414) 327-0376
Air-Tite Home Products
207 S Curtis Rd
53214
(414) 873-3000
AJ Dorszynski Company Inc
2430 North 60th Street
53210
(414)873-8003
AJ Dorszynski Company Inc
2430 North 60th Street
53210
(414)873-8003
AJ Dorszynski Company Inc
2430 North 60th Street
53210
(414)873-8003
Al Schneiger's Painting Inc
Al Schneiger, 3541 S 99th St
53228
(414)382-1800
Al Schneiger's Painting Inc
Al Schneiger, 3541 S 99th St
53228
(414)382-1800
Al's Painting
Al Chilstrom, 806 S 110th St
53214
(414)476-5433
Al's Painting
806 S 110th St
53214
(414) 476-5433
Al's Roofing
1645 S 83rd St
53214
(414)471-7663
Al's Roofing
P.O. Box 26891
53226
(414) 471-7663
Al's Service Corp
Al Buczak, 3422 S 8th St
53215
(414)481-2188
Al's Tree & Stump Removal Service
3550 South 92nd Street
53228
(414)543-8852
Albert Remodeling
1569 S 57th St
53214
(414) 259-1606
Alco Woodworking
3539 W State St
53208
(414) 933-6900
Alesci Homes Inc
Anthony Alesci, 3044 S 92nd St
53227
(414)321-6500
Alesci Homes Inc
3044 S 92nd St
53227
(414) 321-6500
Ali Home Improvement
513 W Meinecke Ave
53212
(414) 562-2232
All About Homes
9343 W Capitol Dr
53222
(414) 464-5333
All About Windows and Siding
6339 W Beloit Rd
53219
(414) 541-0444
All American Painters
2252 S 21st St
53215
(414) 431-1091
All American Roofing
PO Box 342701
53234
(414)482-8900
All City Home Inspection
3632 S 61st St, #a
53220
(414) 546-3087
All City Hvac
Michael Shepherd, 2015 S 73rd St
53219
(414)899-4328
All City HVAC
2015 S 73rd St
53219
(414) 899-4328
All City Mudjacking
2853 S 102nd St
53227
(414) 543-2400
All Climate Heating & AC
Dean E Williams, 3228 W American Dr
53221
(414)281-8380
All Climate Heating & Air Conditioning
3108 W American Dr
53221
(414) 281-8380
All Contractors-A Division of Lake States Inc
2753 N 92nd St
53222
(414) 475-6500
All Home & Garage Repairs
5035 N 39th St
53209
(414)466-1100
All Over Remodeling

53207
(414) 627-4357
All Seals & Hoses Inc
355 West Boden Street
53207
(414)482-1308
All Seals & Hoses Inc
355 West Boden Street
53207
(414)482-1308
All Seals & Hoses Inc
355 West Boden Street
53207
(414)482-1308
All Terrain Construction
2487 N Newhall Ln
53211
(414) 964-5170
All Terrain Construction Corp
Jim Kyzar, 2487 N Newhall Ln
53211
(414)964-5170
Allan Engineering CO Inc
4031 W Kiehnau Ave
53209
(414) 353-5070
Allen Kitchen & Bath
102 N Water St, #202
53202
(262) 395-7100
Allen The Handyman
4551 N 44th St
53218
(414)442-7740
Allied Building Products Corporation
1634 South 108th Street
53214
(414)476-6222
Allied Building Products Corporation
1634 South 108th Street
53214
(414)476-6222
Allied Insulation Supply CO Inc
315 North 12th Street
53233
(414)347-1600
Allied Insulation Supply CO Inc
315 North 12th Street
53233
(414)347-1600
Allied Pools
1800 South 108th Street
53214
(414)282-6800
Allied Technologies LLC
9334 North 107th Street
53224
(414)355-8280
Allied Technologies LLC
9334 North 107th Street
53224
(414)355-8280
Allied Technologies LLC
9334 North 107th Street
53224
(414)355-8280
Allis Industries
2915 S 13th St
53215
(262) 789-9771
Allis Industries
2915 South 13th Street
53215
(414)645-4914
Allis Industries
2915 South 13th Street
53215
(262)789-9771
Allis Industries Inc
2915 South 13th Street
53215
(414)384-2541
Allis Industries Inc
2915 South 13th Street
53215
(414)384-7500
Allis Industries Inc
2915 South 13th Street
53215
(414)384-2541
Allis Industries Inc
2915 South 13th Street
53215
(414)384-7500
Allis Tool & Machine Corp
Bill York, PO Box 13828
53213
(414)453-5500
Allparts & Grills
333 South Hawley Road
53214
(414)475-1070
Allparts & Grills
333 South Hawley Road
53214
(414)475-1070
Allrite Home & Remodeling
Louis Glotzer, 6438 W Mill Rd
53218
(414)353-6910
Allrite Home & Remodeling Inc
6438 W Mill Rd
53218
(414) 353-6910
Allstate Roofing & Siding Inc
1021 W Dakota St
53215
(414)481-1100
Almost Home
10110 W Fountain Ave
53224
(414)371-2530
Almost Home
7930 N 107th St
53224
(414)355-1523
Alpine Heating & Air Cond
Norman Muntner, 4183 N Green Bay Ave
53209
(262)375-8672
Alpine Heating & Air Conditioning
4183 N Green Bay Ave
53209
(414) 263-5895
Alpine Plywood Corporation
12210 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)438-8400
Alpine Plywood Corporation
12210 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)438-8400
Alpine Plywood Corporation
12210 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)438-8400
Altec Building Services
250 E Wisconsin Ave
53202
(414) 273-7663
Altec Building Svc
Dieter Wegner, PO Box 2161
53201
(414)273-7663
Aluma-Trim Of America
Terry Grossman, 6290 N Port Washington Rd
53217
(414)964-6520
Aluma-Trim of America
6290 N Port Washington Rd
53217
(414) 964-6520
Alumicraft Unlimited
6021 W Stevenson St
53213
(414)778-1166
Alumicraft Unlimited
6021 W Stevenson St
53213
(414) 778-1166
Always Dry Basements Inc
Wanda VarelaKatz, 1444 W Armour Ave
53221
(414)282-0420
Am Truck Equipment Inc
11911 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)527-2300
Am Truck Equipment Inc
11911 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)527-2300
Am Truck Equipment Inc
11911 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)527-2300
Amalga Composites Inc
10600 W Mitchell St
53214
(414) 479-1840
Amerhart Limited
6800 North Teutonia Avenue
53209
(414)540-7550
Amerhart Limited
6800 North Teutonia Avenue
53209
(414)540-7550
Amerhart Limited
6800 North Teutonia Avenue
53209
(414)540-7550
American Concrete Pipe CO
5000 N 124th St
53225
(414) 466-4990
American Concrete Pipe CO
5000 North 124th Street
53225
(414)466-4990
American Concrete Pipe CO
5000 North 124th Street
53225
(414)466-4990
American Concrete Pipe CO
5000 North 124th Street
53225
(414)466-4990
American Demolition Inc
Anton Matuszczak, 9168 N 124th St
53224
(414)355-1400
American Demolition Inc
9168 N 124th St
53224
(414) 355-1400
American Design Inc
2821 N 4th St, Ste 500
53212
(414) 263-5020
American Electric Inc
9430 West Natl Avenue
53214
(414) 327-4419
American Fluid Power Inc
8636 West National Avenue
53227
(414)327-4001
American Fluid Power Inc
8636 West National Avenue
53227
(414)327-4001
American Fluid Power Inc
8636 West National Avenue
53227
(414)327-4001
American Garage Door Co
Jerry Vavra, 656 S 94th St
53214
(414)774-0800
American Heating & Cooling
8917 W Lawrence Ave
53225
(414)444-6001
American Millwork & Hardware Inc-Amh
4505 West Woolworth Avenue
53218
(414)353-1234
American Millwork & Hardware Inc-Amh
4505 West Woolworth Avenue
53218
(414)353-1234
American Millwork & Hardware Inc-Amh
4505 West Woolworth Avenue
53218
(414)353-1234
American Society of Landscape Architects
5409 W Vliet St
53208
(414) 258-1810
American Society of Landscape Architects
1470 East Bay Point Road
53217
(414)352-5005
American Society of Landscape Architects
5409 West Vliet Street
53208
(414)258-1810
American Society of Landscape Architects
5409 West Vliet Street
53208
(414)258-1810
American Society of Landscape Architects
1470 East Bay Point Road
53217
(414)352-5005
American Wood Floors
Robert Uniewski, 346a E Montana St
53207
(414)698-9104
American Woodwork Inc
4997 North 33rd Street
53209
(414)438-0400
American Woodwork Inc
4997 North 33rd Street
53209
(414)438-0400
American Woodwork Inc
4997 North 33rd Street
53209
(414)438-0400
Amerigas Propane
632 S 84th St
53214
(414)774-1160
AmeriGas Propane LP
632 S 84th St
53214
(414)774-1160
Ames Taping Tool Systems Inc
1025 South 108th Street
53214
(414)258-1322
Ames Taping Tool Systems Inc
1025 South 108th Street
53214
(414)258-1322
Amethyst Design
1660 N Prospect Ave
53202
(414) 287-9997
Amini Oriental Rugs Limited
517 East Silver Spring Drive
53217
(414)962-6464
Amis Builders
Oleg Rudychev, 4828 N Santa Monica Blvd
53217
(414)962-8334
Amtech Work At Home
4477 S 64th St
53220
(414)327-3208
Amundson Insulation Inc
Keith Amundson, 8687 N 107th St
53224
(414)354-4602
Amundson Insulation Inc
8687 N 107th St
53224
(414) 354-4602
Amy Schleif-Mohr Stained Glass
2136 North Palmer Street
53212
(414)265-4406
Amy Schleif-Mohr Stained Glass
2136 North Palmer Street
53212
(414)265-4406
An Angel's Touch

53207
(414) 801-0126
Andersen Plumbing Inc
James Andersen, 619 S 70th St
53214
(414)727-8820
Anderson Fence
Linda Anderson, 8726 W Douglas Ave
53225
(414)358-3896
Anderson Home Repair
2707 N 16th St
53206
(414) 264-5088
Anderson John Hardwood Floors
6550 W Forest Home Ave
53220
(414) 604-1977
Anderson Restoration Co Inc
Peter Anderson, 307 W Good Hope Rd
53217
(414)352-5098
Anderson Restoration CO Inc
307 W Good Hope Rd
53217
(414) 352-5098
Andon Contractors LLC
2775 S 53rd St
53219
(414)321-2010
Andy Busalacchi Heating & AIR
Andrew G Busalacchi, 904 E Pearson St
53202
(414)276-9594
Andy Busalacchi Heating & Air Conditioning
904 E Pearson St
53202
(414) 276-9594
Andy Busalacchi Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
53202
(414)276-9594
Andy Busalacchi Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
53202
(414)276-9594
Andy Busalacchi Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
53202
(414)276-9594
Anfinity Construction Inc
3037 N Maryland Ave
53211
(414)906-1530
Ankerstein Builders Inc
1581 S 80th St
53214
(414) 454-0007
Anthony Petullo Foundation
Anthony Petullo, 312 E Buffalo St # 200
53202
(414)272-2525
Anthony Petullo LLC
312 E Buffalo St, Ste 200
53202
(414) 272-2525
Anthony's Home Improvement
7152 W Appleton Ave
53216
(414)578-3303
Anton Bluml & Assoc
346 E Ward St
53207
(414)482-9234
Antoniak's Heating & Air Cond
Darryl Antoniak, 720 W Madison St
53204
(414)383-8416
Antoniak's Heating & Heating
5635 S 45th St
53220
(414)433-0081
Apple Steel Rule Die Co
7817 W Clinton Ave
53223
(414)353-2444
Appliance Parts CO
9709 West Appleton Avenue
53225
(414)527-2323
Aqua Jet Pressure Cleaning
4230 N Oakland Ave
53211
(414)228-8002
Ar'ke-tek-cher Inc
1728 N Franklin Pl
53202
(414) 271-5025
Arbor Tree Service
3417 South 61st Street
53219
(414)321-4960
Arbor Tree Service
3417 South 61st Street
53219
(414)321-4960
Arbor Tree Service
3417 South 61st Street
53219
(414)321-4960
Arborscape Inc
225 East Vine Street
53212
(414)265-3408
Arborscape Inc
225 East Vine Street
53212
(414)265-3408
Arborscape Inc
225 East Vine Street
53212
(414)265-3408
Architects Planners SC
1545 S 84th St
53214
(414) 258-9995
Architects Studio Inc
9430 W National Ave
53227
(414) 545-4654
Architectural Bronze Plaques
10700 W Capitol Dr
53222
(414) 461-4612
Architectural Development Services Inc
2448 S 102nd St, Ste 275
53227
(414) 546-4103
Architecture 2000
1126 S 70th St
53214
(414) 475-2505
Argus Tool & Mfg Co
Darwin Nyhouse, 8727 W Lynx Ave
53225
(414)464-4560
Ark Remodeling Inc
2344 S 92nd St
53227
(414)543-9541
Armored Shield Inc
Shawn Lyles, 661 S 62nd St
53214
(414)916-9362
Armortec
4880 W Abbott Ave
53220
(414) 423-6531
Armortec
4880 West Abbott Avenue
53220
(414)423-6531
Armortec
4880 West Abbott Avenue
53220
(414)423-6531
Armortec
4880 West Abbott Avenue
53220
(414)423-6531
Armsted Home Improvement
J W Armstead, 308 E Center St
53212
(414)264-3478
Armsted Home Improvement
308 E Center St
53212
(414) 264-3478
Armstrong Frank Enterprises Inc
8535 W Kaul Ave
53225
(414) 358-1613
Army & Navy Surplus Sales
707 West Wisconsin Avenue
53233
(414)277-0110
ARO Lock Company Inc
5801 West North Avenue
53208
(414)258-8010
Around Your House
James R Ziglinski, 7910 W Van Beck Ave
53220
(414)546-0814
Around Your House
7910 W Van Beck Ave
53220
(414) 546-0814
Arrow Auto Supply CO
6901 West North Avenue
53213
(414)771-1750
Arrow Auto Supply CO
6901 West North Avenue
53213
(414)771-1750
Arrow Auto Supply CO
6901 West North Avenue
53213
(414)771-1750
Arrow-Crete Construction
Duane Neshek, 1823 S Kinnickinnic Ave
53204
(414)672-8707
Arrow-Crete Construction LLC
1823 S Kinnickinnic Ave
53204
(414) 672-8707
Art & Decoration By Kathleen
3379 N Pierce St
53212
(414)264-7656
Art & Decoration by Kathleen Borowski
832 E Clarke St
53212
(414) 264-7656
Art Chadek Architectural
1821 Alta Vista Ave
53213
(414) 443-1724
Art Contractors
Ray Garcia, 2109 S 10th St
53215
(414)672-5976
Art's Improvements LLC
8401 W Calumet Rd
53224
(414)803-9562
Arteaga Construction Inc
Anthony Arteaga, 4000 S Pine Ave
53207
(414)744-7944
Arteaga Construction Inc
4000 S Pine Ave
53207
(414) 744-7944
Artform Wood Flooring
3562 S 25th St
53221
(414) 281-8295
Artforms Wood Flooring
3562 S 25th St
53221
(414)281-8295
Artisan Wall Covering
4614 N Morris Blvd
53211
(414)963-9080
Artisan Wall Covering
4614 N Morris Blvd
53211
(414) 963-9080
Artisan Woodworking Inc
3950 North Holton Street
53212
(414)963-9229
Artistic Finishes LLC
2803 E Belleview Pl
53211
(414) 915-3377
Artistic Finishes LLC
2803 East Belleview
53211
(414)915-3377
Artistic Finishes LLC
2803 East Belleview
53211
(414)915-3377
Ask Second Chance Home
2634 N 60th St
53210
(414)873-5603
Assisted Living Pharmacy Svc
1441 N Mayfair Rd
53226
(414)302-1324
Associated General Contractors of Greater MILW Inc
10400 W Innovation Dr
53226
(414) 778-4100
Associated Maintenance
4522 N Marlborough Dr
53211
(414) 332-2871
Associated Maintenance Co
Bill Taylor, PO Box 11078
53211
(414)332-2871
Associates Building Mntnc
2905 N 47th St
53210
(414)873-2603
Ateska Construction
5752 N 39th St
53209
(414) 737-0101
Atlas Heating & Sheet Metal
1414 W Fond Du Lac Ave
53205
(414) 342-7818
Atlas Iron & Wire Works
6667 N Teutonia Ave
53209
(414) 351-2100
Atlas Mudjacking LLC
8361 N Cedarburg Rd
53209
(414) 354-5577
Atomic Welding
12020 W Ripley Ave
53226
(414) 257-2384
Atomic Welding LLC
Brian Menzia, 12020 W Ripley Ave
53226
(414)257-2384
Atr Corp
Thomas Byrne, 152 W Wisconsin Ave
53203
(414)221-9392
ATR Corporation
152 W Wisconsin Ave
53203
(414) 221-9392
Auer Home Family Residential
4464 N 51st Blvd
53218
(414)535-1702
AUER Steel & Heating Supply CO
2935 West Silver Spring Drive
53209
(414)463-1234
AUER Steel & Heating Supply CO
2935 West Silver Spring Drive
53209
(414)463-1234
AUER Steel & Heating Supply CO
2935 West Silver Spring Drive
53209
(414)463-1234
Aur Enterprises
5960 W Brown Deer Rd, #2
53223
(414) 354-9157
Aur House Contracting Svc
Peter Grimes, 6913 W Brown Deer Rd
53223
(414)332-4287
Authority Roofing Svc
9055 N 51st St
53223
(414)371-9920
Authority Roofing Svc LTD
7120 W Fond Du Lac Ave
53218
(414)393-1930
Autumn Contractors Inc
Chuck Dorsey, 3953 N 38th St
53216
(414)445-4144
Avila's Construction Co
3725 W Mitchell St
53215
(414)384-2585
Axis Home Reality Inc
2825 N Mayfair Rd
53222
(414)771-4663
B & B Home Improvement
3303 N 28th St
53216
(414) 519-9742
B & B Landscaping & Concrete
Robert Barwick, 4355 S Louisiana Ave
53221
(414)282-6020
B & B Landscaping & Concrete Services - Office
4355 S Louisiana Ave
53221
(414) 282-6020
B & B Painting Corporation
1504 E North Ave
53202
(414) 908-0404
B & C Brothers Construction
Rigo Bustos, 2515 S 15th St
53215
(414)383-1690
B & C Cement Contractors
Arlene Brown, 2122 E Leroy Ave
53235
(414)481-0026
B & C Cement Contractors
2122 E Leroy Ave
53235
(414) 481-0026
B & D Custom Roofing
3511 N 9th St
53206
(414)704-7663
B & E General Contractors
Mark Brick, 6001 N Green Bay Ave
53209
(414)351-5558
B & E General Contractors Inc
6001 N Green Bay Ave
53209
(414) 352-3333
B & E General Contractors Inc - Office
9049 N Lake Dr
53217
(414) 351-5503
B & K Contractors Incorporated
Po Box 127
53207
(414) 768-5580
B & M Contracting
2539 S Brisbane Ave
53207
(414)481-0938
B & M Home Improvement Contrs
4057 N 60th St
53216
(414)444-6917
B J Builders Supply & Svc
Jim Lile, 10617 W Oklahoma Ave
53227
(414)541-1380
B J Weather Strip Co
Robert Jacob, 4975 N 26th St
53209
(414)228-8080
B J Weather Strip CO
4975 North 26th Street
53209
(414)228-8080
B J Weather Strip CO
4975 North 26th Street
53209
(414)228-8080
B M R Design Group Inc
505 W Lincoln Ave
53207
(414) 384-2996
B T Home Improvements Inc
6522 W Forest Home Ave # 13
53220
(414)282-2986
B Urich Lock Co.
318 North Milwaukee Street
53202
(414)272-2080
B Urich Lock Co.
318 North Milwaukee Street
53202
(414)272-2080
B Urich Lock Co.
318 North Milwaukee Street
53202
(414)272-2080
B4M Construction
Marty Hintz, 3040 S 62nd St
53219
(414)305-4484
Baade Painting
2652 N 86th St
53226
(414)771-5569
Baade Painting
2652 N 86th St
53226
(414) 771-5569
Badger Automotive
4730 West Bradley Road
53223
(414)354-9105
Badger Building Supply Inc
1228 West Bruce Street
53204
(414)643-7766
Badger Building Supply Inc
1228 West Bruce Street
53204
(414)643-7766
Badger Fence
Tom Robinette, 5000 N 35th St
53209
(414)466-7510
Badger Glass Block
2220 South 58th Street
53219
(414)327-1031
Badger Glass Block
2220 South 58th Street
53219
(414)327-1031
Badger Mining Corp
5126 N 37th St
53209
(414)438-0452
Badger Plumbing Inc
10343 W Fond Du Lac Ave
53224
(414)353-6214
Badger Railing
Tom Mulhaney, 1611 W Canal St
53233
(414)672-6090
Badger State Plumbing Co
9245 W Fond Du Lac Ave
53225
(414)358-2422
Balderas Construction
1202 W Oklahoma Ave
53215
(414)643-5621
Balderas Construction
977 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414)384-1492
Balderas Construction
2302 W Forest Home Ave
53215
(414) 384-1492
Balderas Remodeling
Carlos Balderas, 5309 W Villard Ave
53218
(414)434-0006
Balderas Remodeling
5209 W Villard Ave
53218
(414) 434-0006
Balistreri Boys Floor Sanding
3113 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414)645-2205
Balistreri Boys Floor Sanding & Refinishing
3113 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414) 645-2205
Banc One Building Management
111 E Wisconsin Ave
53202
(414)765-3073
Bardin Painting & Consulting
Allen Bardin, 3349 N Gordon Pl
53212
(414)352-8000
Barg Painting & Papering LLC
Joseph Barg, 2808 W Forest Home Ave
53215
(414)645-8981
Barkwood Landscaping CO
5159 N Berkeley Blvd
53217
(414) 962-4779
Barnabas Building Ctr
4650 N Washington Rd
53212
(414)203-8115
Barricade Flasher Inc
6611 S 13th St
53221
(414) 764-1790
Barrientos Design & Consulting LLC
205 W Highland Ave
53203
(414) 271-1812
Bartelak Plastering & Stucco Inc
5200 S 46th St
53220
(414) 423-7840
Bartelak Plastering Inc
Bob Bartelak, 5200 S 46th St
53220
(414)423-7840
Barthenheier Construction Inc
Dennis Barthenheier, 231 E Buffalo St # 305
53202
(414)226-0300
Barthenheier Construction Inc
231 E Buffalo St, Ste 305
53202
(414) 226-0300
Barton Woodworking
Leo Barton, 2964 N Dr Martin Luther King
53212
(414)264-6366
Bassett Mechanical Inc
3720 N 124th St
53222
(414) 536-3500
Bathroom Center Distributors Inc
6135 W Greenfield Ave
53214
(414) 257-2002
Batt's Roofing Co
Dennis Batt, 9000 N White Oak Ln
53217
(414)351-4609
Batt's Roofing CO
9000 N White Oak Ln, Apt 108
53217
(414) 351-4609
Batt's Roofing Company
9000 N White Oak Ln
53217
(414) 351-4609
Bay Insulation Supply of Milwaukee
823 South 60th Street
53214
(414)258-9333
Bay Insulation Supply of Milwaukee
823 South 60th Street
53214
(414)258-9333
Bay Shore Plumbing
Todd Schram, 9820 W Sheridan Ave
53225
(414)332-9244
Bay View Homes LLC
2169 S 5th Pl
53207
(414)643-0315
Bay View Wood Floors
Richard Jablonski, 3134 S California St
53207
(414)481-2921
Bayer Homes Inc
Rick Bayer, 12336 W Layton Ave # 3
53228
(414)529-4830
Bayer Homes Inc
12336 W Layton Ave, Ste 3
53228
(414) 529-4830
BB Construction Services
2842 A North Bremen Street
53212
(414) 265-7415
Bdc Building Design & Constr
Bruce Johnson, 105 N Water St
53202
(414)272-7777
BDC Building Design & Construction Inc
105 N Water St
53202
(414) 272-7777
Bear Builders
4160 N Oakland Ave
53211
(414) 332-2380
Bear Electric Svc
9404 N 107th St
53224
(414)365-3950
Becker Boiler Co Inc
Richard C Becker Jr, 1785 E Bolivar Ave
53235
(414)482-2840
Becker Boiler CO Inc
1785 E Bolivar Ave
53235
(414) 482-2840
Beese Louis G Heating & Cooling
5665 N 27th St
53209
(414) 466-6080
Beginning To End Hm Imprvmt
3440 N 1st St
53212
(414)831-0249
Behnke Builders
5242 S 3rd St
53207
(414)483-2383
Behnke Builders
5242 S 3rd St
53207
(414) 483-2383
Belfor
2929 N 114th St
53222
(414)476-3720
Bell Window Cleaning Co
Robert Elwing, 4735 N 20th St
53209
(414)807-0220
Bellows Home Improvement
2174 N 41st St
53208
(414)444-9697
Benard's Outback Landscaping
11900 West Appleton Avenue
53224
(414)355-1200
Benard's Outback Landscaping
11900 West Appleton Avenue
53224
(414)355-1200
Benninghouse Nancy
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
53217
(414)351-7080
Benninghouse Nancy
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
53217
(414)351-7080
Bentley Co
Thomas H Bentley Iii, 8600 W Bradley Rd
53224
(414)365-6000
Bentley Company
8600 W Bradley Rd
53224
(414) 365-6000
Berm Construction Co
8435 W Burleigh St
53222
(414)219-9017
Berner Design Architecture & Interiors
830 E Locust St
53212
(414) 372-6419
Bernini Ceramic & Stone Works
2100 W Pierce St
53204
(414)672-2798
Best Aire Svc Inc
2532 W Fond Du Lac Ave
53206
(414)875-1406
Best Carpet Inc
3771 South 108th Street
53228
(414)543-6543
Best Ceilings
1822 S 76th St
53214
(414) 453-3020
Best Electric Svc Inc
Edward Prasser, 8123 W Greenfield Ave
53214
(414)727-8770
Best Insulation Inc
Margaret Chodara, 1756 N Marshall St
53202
(414)765-2378
Best Insulation Inc
1756 N Marshall St
53202
(414) 765-2378
Best Lumber CO
4400 North Green Bay Avenue
53209
(414)562-3700
Best Lumber CO
4400 North Green Bay Avenue
53209
(414)562-3700
Best Lumber CO
4400 North Green Bay Avenue
53209
(414)562-3700
Best Mud Jacking & Concrete
Terry Olson, 3786 S 124th St
53228
(414)545-0017
Best Pressure Wash
Lisa Anderson, 1962 S 21st St
53204
(414)645-8922
Best Value Window & Door Company
2128 E Holt Ave
53207
(414) 483-1716
Bestec Inc
8619 W Lynx Ave
53225
(414) 353-7910
Bethesda Lutheran Homes & Svc
Al Othmer, 7441 W Greenfield Ave
53214
(414)479-3410
Better Bath & Tile
Frank Lant, 3857 S Howell Ave
53207
(414)744-6666
Better Bath & Tile
3857 S Howell Ave
53207
(414) 744-6666
Better Carpentry LLC
Sue Domer, 5708 N Bel Aire Dr
53209
(414)351-2848
Betty Johnson Interiors
200 West Silver Spring Drive Suite 200
53217
(414)332-9600
Bevsek, Frank J - Bevsek-Verbick Funeral Home
10210 W Lincoln Ave
53227
(414) 546-4342
Beyer Construction
451 N Water St
53202
(414)225-0501
Bichler Lynn Architects
4464 N Bartlett Ave
53211
(414) 963-9090
Big Time Painting CO
6109 N Lydell Ave
53217
(414) 737-0345
Bill's Roofing & Siding Service
5640 S 13th St
53221
(414) 281-8181
Bill's Roofing & Siding Service
5640 South 13th Street
53221
(414)281-8181
Bill's Roofing & Siding Service
5640 South 13th Street
53221
(414)281-8181
Bill's Roofing & Siding Service
5640 South 13th Street
53221
(414)281-8181
Bill's Roofing & Siding Svc
Gerald Frederick, 5640 S 13th St
53221
(414)281-8181
Bill's Service Center
4525 South 13th Street
53221
(414)282-6449
Bill's Service Center
4525 South 13th Street
53221
(414)282-6449
Bintz Heating
2729 W Carmen Ave
53209
(414) 463-6918
Bintz Heating & Air Cond
Stephen Bintz, 2729 W Carmen Ave
53209
(414)463-6490
Bintz Heating & Air Cond
9055 N 51st St
53223
(414)463-6490
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
53209
(414)351-5296
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
53209
(414)351-5296
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
53209
(414)351-5296
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
53209
(414)351-5296
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
53209
(414)351-5296
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
53209
(414)351-5296
Bird Ladder & Equipment CO Inc
2620 South 5th Street
53207
(414)645-0555
Bird Ladder & Equipment CO Inc
2620 South 5th Street
53207
(414)645-0555
Bird Ladder & Equipment CO Inc
2620 South 5th Street
53207
(414)645-0555
Blair Painting Inc
Patrick Blair, 1230 S 60th St
53214
(414)476-9770
Blalock & Wesley Constr Supl
Shelby Blalock, 4131 N 68th St
53216
(414)466-8055
Blau Plumbing Heating & Coolng
12221 W Fairview Ave
53226
(414)247-9393
Blazek Carpentery
Tom Blazek, 10024 W North Ave
53226
(414)259-9900
Blazek Carpentry
10024 W North Ave
53226
(414) 259-9900
Bliffert Inc
11750 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)463-7900
Bliffert Inc
11750 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)463-7900
Bliffert Inc
11750 West Silver Spring Road
53225
(414)463-7900
Bliffert Lumber Company
5030 North 35th Street
53209
(414)462-7900
Bliffert Lumber Company
5030 North 35th Street
53209
(414)462-7900
Bliffert Lumber Company
5030 North 35th Street
53209
(414)462-7900
Bliffert Lumber Northside
1014 East Chambers Street
53212
(414)264-5700
Bliffert Lumber Northside
1014 East Chambers Street
53212
(414)264-5700
Bliffert Lumber Northside
1014 East Chambers Street
53212
(414)264-5700
Bliffert Lumber On Morgan
2128 West Morgan Avenue
53221
(414)383-4900
Bliffert Lumber On Morgan
2128 West Morgan Avenue
53221
(414)383-4900
Bliffert Lumber On Morgan
2128 West Morgan Avenue
53221
(414)383-4900
Bliffert North Side Coal & Oil CO
5205 North Ironwood Lane Suite 103
53217
(414)962-5600
Blizzard Wizzard
6709 West Forest Home Avenue
53220
(414)321-0777
Blizzard Wizzard
6709 West Forest Home Avenue
53220
(414)321-0777
Blizzard Wizzard
6709 West Forest Home Avenue
53220
(414)321-0777
Blizzard Wizzard
6709 West Forest Home Avenue
53220
(414)321-0777
Blizzard Wizzard
6709 West Forest Home Avenue
53220
(414)321-0777
Bloedel's Heating & Cooling Inc
2006 W Bender Rd
53209
(414) 352-9990
Bloedels Heating & Cooling Inc
Gerald Bloedel, 2006 W Bender Rd
53209
(414)352-9990
Blue Dog
3816 N Cramer St
53211
(414)964-2545
Blue Ribbon Heating & Cooling
2420 S 69th St
53219
(414) 329-3020
Bmc Assoc LLC
1510 W Kilbourn Ave
53233
(414)933-0566
Bmc Associates LLC
1510 W Kilbourn Ave
53233
(414) 933-0566
Bob O'Brien Insulation
Bob OBrien, 346 E Lake View Ave
53217
(414)962-3883
Bob Zimmerman Painting
8901 W Lisbon Ave
53222
(414)462-5579
Bob Zimmerman- Painting Contractor
8901 W Lisbon Ave
53222
(414) 462-5579
Bob's Painting & Siding
Robert Koch, 10315 W Greenfield Ave # 507
53214
(414)405-2341
BOER Architects Inc
1123 N Water St
53202
(414) 223-3353
Boer, Andrew J - Boer Architects Incorporated
1123 N Water St, #6
53202
(414) 223-3353
Bogosian Carpets
11005 West Bluemound Road
53226
(414)774-8540
Bohmann Plumbing Inc
Brian Bohmann, 2932 W Forest Home Ave
53215
(414)481-7579
Bolingbroke Stephen M Architect
1845 N Farwell Ave
53202
(414) 276-6433
Bonafide Heating & Cooling
2704 E Norwich Ave
53235
(414) 482-2288
Boritzke THOS E
345 S Curtis Rd
53214
(414) 476-5800
Boritzke THOS E
345 South Curtis Road
53214
(414)476-5800
Boritzke THOS E
345 South Curtis Road
53214
(414)476-5800
Borkenhagen Plumbing Inc
Donald Borkenhagen, 3401 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414)645-4845
Boss Contracting Inc
3576 S 63rd St
53220
(414)545-7177
Bowies Woodworking
James Gaudynski, 607 S 6th St # A
53204
(414)272-8876
Brad Thomas Babor Design Construction Inc.
3550 W Elm St
53209
(414) 247-8787
Braden Plumbing Inc
Stephen Jesmok, 2121 S 55th St
53219
(414)649-9000
Bradley Builders & Design LLC
2919 S Wentworth Ave
53207
(414) 559-5408
Bradley Tech Constr Acad Inc
931 S 4th St
53204
(414)647-8217
Brady True Value
1234 East Brady Street
53202
(414)272-9919
Brady True Value
1234 East Brady Street
53202
(414)272-9919
Brady True Value
1234 East Brady Street
53202
(414)272-9919
Brake & Equipment CO Inc
1191 West Silver Spring Drive
53209
(414)527-2300
Brake & Equipment CO Inc
1191 West Silver Spring Drive
53209
(414)527-2300
Brake & Equipment CO Inc
1191 West Silver Spring Drive
53209
(414)527-2300
Brandes Roofing And Remodeling
2928 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414) 383-3690
Brandis Home Service
2836 S Chase Ave
53207
(414) 482-7009
Brandis Home Svc
John J Brandis, 2836 S Chase Ave
53207
(414)482-7009
Brass Light Gallery
131 S 1st St
53204
(414) 271-8300
Braumark
Michael Petitt, 2620 N 63rd St
53213
(414)875-8385
Braun Plumbing
Jeff Braun, 4510 W Loomis Rd
53220
(414)281-4926
Brazy Nick & Sons Builders
2308 N 89th St
53226
(414) 258-1634
Brennan J M Inc
2101 W Saint Paul Ave
53233
(414) 342-3829
Brennan Landscaping Inc
622 North 79th Street
53213
(414)645-5477
Brennan Landscaping Inc
622 North 79th Street
53213
(414)645-5477
Brenner Corp
Terry Leinberger, 2344 S Burrell St
53207
(414)482-2500
Brenner Corporation
2344 S Burrell St
53207
(414) 482-2500
Brian's Home Improvements
4838 N 60th St
53218
(414)466-3110
Brian's Lawn & Gardening Care
2364 South 20th Street
53215
(414)384-1550
Brian's Lawn & Gardening Care
2364 South 20th Street
53215
(414)384-1550
Brickman Group
1579 South 38th Street
53215
(414)384-4300
Brickman Group
1579 South 38th Street
53215
(414)384-4300
Brillo Home Improvements Inc
Robert Quigley, 5315 N Lovers Lane Rd
53225
(414)442-2230
Brillo Home Improvements Inc
5315 N Lovers Lane Rd
53225
(414) 442-2230
Briohn Building Corp
3401 W Capitol Dr
53216
(414)442-9715
Brobac Development Corp
Karen Nimmer, 5475 N Hopkins St
53209
(414)466-9030
Brodd Property Management
Bill Brodd, 11311 W Locust St
53222
(414)476-6688
Brown Calvin Patch Plastering & Painting
8934 W Carmen Ave, Apt 1
53225
(414) 449-4965
Brown Deer Lawn Service
9461 North 67th Street
53223
(414)365-0492
Brown Deer Lawn Service
9461 North 67th Street
53223
(414)365-0492
Brozan's Interiors
6603 West Oklahoma Avenue
53219
(414)546-1333
Bruce CO of Wisconsin Inc
944 North 45th Street
53208
(414)778-1112
Bruce CO of Wisconsin Inc
944 North 45th Street
53208
(414)778-1112
Bruce Dahlgren Construction
Bruce Dahlgren, 2503 W Alvina Ave
53221
(414)761-1046
Bruce Jackson Architects Inc
413 N 2nd St, Ste 125
53203
(414) 347-0477
Brumm Perry
Perry Brumm, 5701 W Howard Ave
53220
(414)545-3998
Brumm Perry LLC
5701 W Howard Ave
53220
(414) 545-3998
Bruno's Snow And Ice Control Inc.
6663 North 40th Street
53209
(414)358-3311
Bruno's Snow And Ice Control Inc.
6663 North 40th Street
53209
(414)358-3311
BT Home Improvements Inc
6522 W Forest Home Ave, Apt 1
53220
(414) 282-2986
BTB Design Construction Inc
Brad Babor, 3550 W Elm St
53209
(414)247-8787
BUDGET ROOFING & SIDING
1901 S 10th St
53204
(414) 672-0624
Buettner & Associates Inc
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
53217
(414)351-7080
Buettner & Associates Inc
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
53217
(414)351-7080
Buie Construction
3456 N Pierce St
53212
(414)393-0416
Builders Brick & Materials
12005 W Hampton Ave
53225
(414) 616-2083
Builders Brick & Materials
12005 West Hampton Avenue
53225
(414)616-2083
Builders Brick & Materials
12005 West Hampton Avenue
53225
(414)616-2083
Builders Team Inc
9055 N 51st St
53223
(414)365-0900
Building & Design
3500 W Kiehnau Ave
53209
(414) 431-0931
Building & Design Spec Inc
Michael Hackett, 3500 W Kiehnau Ave # A
53209
(414)431-0931
Building Committee Inc
229 E Wisconsin Ave, Ste 600
53202
(414) 270-3400
Building Services & Consultants
8831 W Greenfield Ave
53214
(414) 481-1675
Buildwell Tool Co
Emery Salmon, 4105 W Greenfield Ave
53215
(414)647-8009
Builtworks
155 S Barclay St
53204
(414)347-0477
Burkhardt Heating & Air Cond
9055 N 51st St
53223
(414)481-9190
Burkhardt Heating & Air Conditioning
2165 S Kinnickinnic Ave
53207
(414) 481-9190
Burkhardt Heating Air Conditioning & Duct Cleaning
9055 N 51st St
53223
(414) 355-5520
Burnom Home Improvement
2723 N 15th St
53206
(414)374-8008
Burrie Sandblasting
1903 Mac Arthur Road
53202
(262) 544-6032
Busters Home Improvement

53207
(414) 339-3616
Butters-Fetting Co Inc
Edward L Tonn Jr, 1669 S 1st St
53204
(414)645-1535
Butters-Fetting CO Inc
1669 S 1st St
53204
(414) 645-1535
Butts Carpet Svc
John C Butts Jr, 2480 W Hopkins St
53206
(414)447-1018
Bye Mark R
2467 N 58th St
53210
(414) 447-8090
C & C Contractors
1458 S 92nd St
53214
(414)527-9138
C & C Contractors
1458 S 92nd St
53214
(414) 527-9138
C & C Roofing & Home Imprvmt
Corey Meddaugh, 2024 S 90th St
53227
(414)687-3086
C A Chandler & Co
Charles Chandler, 2979 N 30th St
53210
(414)444-4811
C A Daniels Construction Inc
3642 W Elm St
53209
(414)228-0726
C A Daniels Construction Inc
3642 W Elm St
53209
(414) 228-0726
C A Reid Construction
2821 N 4th St
53212
(414)562-4824
C C Electric Inc
Samuel Henly, 3811 N 20th St
53206
(414)875-9810
C C Electric Inc
3811 N 20th St
53206
(414) 875-9810
C C Electric South
977 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414)645-1848
C G Schmidt
11777 W Lake Park Dr
53224
(414) 577-1177
C G Schmidt Inc
Steve Chamberlain, 4199 N Richards St
53212
(414)906-3184
C H Builders & General Contr
Chad Harsch, 1933 S 95th St
53227
(414)546-0101
C H Home Improvement
5108 N Sherman Blvd
53209
(414)462-1487
C P Conway Plumbing Inc
1231 S 62nd St
53214
(414)476-5260
C P Osten Inc
Robert Osten, 9745 W Schlinger Ave
53214
(414)258-3322
C S Recknagel Construction
12003 W Brown Deer Rd
53224
(414)355-2250
C W Purpero Inc
Sam Purpero, 5770 S 13th St
53221
(414)281-6121
C W Purpero Inc
5770 S 13th St
53221
(414) 281-6121
Cabinet Outlet
1168 N 50th Pl
53208
(414) 771-1960
Cabinet Outlet Inc
1168 North 50th Place
53208
(414)771-1960
Cabinet Source Inc
James Scheuerell, 6353 W Douglas Ave
53218
(414)393-0400
Cabinetwerks Design Studio
241 N Broadway
53202
(414) 270-1900
Cable Dana V
2950 North Weil Street
53212
(414)263-3131
Cable Spencer
1818 N Water St
53202
(414)291-9606
Cable Time Warner
2323 N Dr Martin Luther King D
53212
(414)263-4416
Cablecom Llc
3701 W Burnham St
53215
(414) 226-2205
Cade Homes Inc
6520 W Layton Ave
53220
(414)282-6100
Cade Homes Inc
6520 W Layton Ave
53220
(414) 282-6356
Cady Construction
Fenimeore Cady, 6125 W Saint Paul Ave
53213
(414)443-0517
Cady Construction
6125 W Saint Paul Ave
53213
(414) 443-0517
Calvin Brown Patch Plastering
Calvin Brown, 8934 W Carmen Ave # 1
53225
(414)449-4965
Camilla's Interior Design IIDA
3123 N Lake Dr
53211
(414) 962-2982
Carl Krueger Construction Inc
Carl Krueger, 6001 N 77th St
53218
(414)536-5225
Carl Krueger Construction Inc
6001 N 77th St
53218
(414) 536-5225
Carl's Plumbing Services Inc
1756 South 56th Street
53214
(414)778-1234
Carl's Plumbing Services Inc
1756 South 56th Street
53214
(414)778-1234
Carl's Plumbing Services Inc
1756 South 56th Street
53214
(414)778-1234
Carl's Plumbing Svc Inc
Carl Cerwonka, 1756 S 56th St
53214
(414)778-1234
Carlys Construction
Francine Carlys, 2211 N 41st St
53208
(414)873-6210
Carpentry Services
David Metherly, 3419 N 54th St
53216
(414)442-7798
Carpentry Services
3419 N 54th St
53216
(414) 442-7798
Carpet Mill Store
1327 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414) 384-0630
Carpet Town
1350 S 108th St
53214
(414) 774-2220
Carpet Town
1350 South 108th Street
53214
(414)774-2220
Carpetland USA
1451 S 108th St
53214
(414) 453-7070
Carpetland USA
1451 South 108th Street
53214
(414)453-7070
Carpets-Bye-Marks Inc
7111 West Greenfield Avenue
53214
(414)257-2038
Carter's Demolition
630 W North Ave
53212
(414)264-9080
Cash-Hartland
11619 W Dixon St
53214
(414)774-3700
Casper Michael Architect
100 E Bradley Rd
53217
(414) 351-6201
Cathedral Builders
Dean Giacomini, 5829 N 96th St
53225
(414)463-5523
Cathedral Builders
5829 N 96th St
53225
(414) 463-5523
CBG Contractors LLC
708 E Holt Ave
53207
(414)355-2911
CBS Construction Inc
3548 S 81st St
53220
(414)543-4212
Centgraf Plumbing & Heating
Carl Centgraf, 6503 W Burleigh St
53210
(414)444-6023
Centgraf Plumbing Inc
6503 West Burleigh Street
53210
(414)444-6023
Centgraf Plumbing Inc
6503 West Burleigh Street
53210
(414)444-6023
Centgraf Plumbing Inc
6503 West Burleigh Street
53210
(414)444-6023
Centimark Corp
Russ Toms, 4810 S 10th St
53221
(414)769-7633
Centimark Corporation
4810 S 10th St
53221
(414) 769-7633
Central Acoustical Supply House
11619 West Dixon Street
53214
(414)774-3700
Central Acoustical Supply House
11619 West Dixon Street
53214
(414)774-3700
Central City Construction Inc
John P Bowles, 1300 N 4th St
53212
(414)224-7793
Central City Construction Inc
1300 N 4th St
53212
(414) 224-7793
Central Plumbing & Heating Co
Ben Travia, PO Box 71230
53211
(414)967-0901
Certified Heating
William Muschinski, 6133 W Mitchell St
53214
(414)545-3030
Certified Heating
6133 W Mitchell St
53214
(414) 545-3030
Challenger Blade Corporation
4417 South Kansas Avenue
53235
(414)294-4027
Challenger Blade Corporation
4417 South Kansas Avenue
53235
(414)294-4027
Challenger Blade Corporation
4417 South Kansas Avenue
53235
(414)294-4027
Chamberlin Co Inc
Terry Graham, 1409 N Wauwatosa Ave
53213
(414)476-2142
Chamberlin Company Inc
1409 N Wauwatosa Ave
53213
(414) 476-2142
Champion Windows Siding Patio Rooms
12100 W Wirth St
53222
(414) 616-8922
Chapman Home Improvement
8721 W Congress St
53225
(414)464-2881
Charno Milt & Associates Inc
11800 W Ripley Ave
53226
(414) 475-1965
Cheesman's Carpentry
3039 S 12th St
53215
(414)672-6774
Chilstrom Erecting Corporation
4100 W Lincoln Ave
53215
(414) 672-1132
Chimney Repair Expert
3344 S New York Ave
53207
(414)234-1856
Choice Construction
2983 W Canal St
53208
(414)342-5080
Christensen Painting & Rmdlng
Matt Christensen, 10325 W Morgan Ave
53228
(414)327-9001
Christiansen FJA Roofing CO Inc
2101 W Purdue St
53209
(414) 445-4141
Christiansen FJA Roofing CO Inc
2235 W Purdue St
53209
(414) 873-7663
Christopher Farwell
711 N 16th St
53233
(414)431-0505
Christopher's Contracting
1761 N Franklin Pl
53202
(414)291-4008
Cicero's Roofing Contractors
Cicero Greenwood, 3351 N 49th St
53216
(414)445-6943
Cicero's Roofing Contractors
3351 N 49th St
53216
(414) 445-6943
City Builders
Jacqueline Hammes, 4315 N 76th St
53222
(414)466-7480
City Builders
4315 N 76th St
53222
(414) 466-7480
City Depot
Ibtisam Ahmad, 2226 N 31st St
53208
(414)444-6729
City Milwaukee Health Dept
Amy Murphy, 841 N Broadway # 118
53202
(414)286-5987
City Wide Insulation Co
Patrick Murphy, 2159 S 116th St
53227
(414)543-7300
City Wide Insulation CO
2159 S 116th St
53227
(414) 543-7300
City Wide Maintenance Svc Inc
4041 N 61st St
53216
(414)464-0502
Clark Insulation
6475 N 40th St
53209
(414)358-2294
Clark Insulation - A Division of Clark Construction
6475 N 40th St
53209
(414) 358-2294
Classic Builders
9401 W Beloit Rd, Ste 103
53227
(414) 541-7540
Classic Builders
9401 W Beloit Rd, #112
53227
(414) 541-7540
Classic Wood Floors
Bruce Tate, PO Box 070242
53207
(414)482-9663
Classic Wood Floors
2807 S Logan Ave
53207
(414) 482-9663
Clear-Vu Window Cleaning Inc
2094 South 56th Street
53219
(414)645-1919
Clear-Vu Window Cleaning Inc
2094 South 56th Street
53219
(414)645-1919
Clete Long Enterprises
1933 S 1st St
53204
(414)671-3644
Cliff's Home Repair & Imprvmts
Cliff Weber, 3852 S Pine Ave
53207
(414)769-7666
Cliff's Improvements Inc
3852 S Pine Ave
53207
(414) 769-7666
Climate Sales Inc
3100 N 78th St
53222
(414) 871-1599
Closet Concepts
120N120 Wauwatosa
53202
(414)453-0066
Closets by Wellington
10931 West Mitchell Street
53214
(414)453-7000
CMR Inc
Mitchel Heinrichs, 5335 N Edgewater Ln
53217
(414)332-5617
Cody's Kitchen & Bath Shoppe Inc
2779 West Ramsey Avenue
53221
(414)282-6622
Colleen Horner Kitchen & Bath
Colleen Horner, 191 N Broadway
53202
(414)298-9969
Colleen Horner Kitchen Bath Tile Stone
191 N Broadway
53202
(414) 298-9969
Coman Custom Design & Remodel
6819 W Beloit Rd
53219
(414)545-7511
Coman Custom Design & Remodeling
6819 W Beloit Rd
53219
(414) 545-7511
Combined Services Inc
8520 North 43rd Street
53209
(414)354-5841
Combined Services Inc
8520 North 43rd Street
53209
(414)354-5841
Comerford Development Resources Inc
790 N Jackson St, Ste 3-1
53202
(414) 272-8400
Comfort Specialists
David Chiaverotti, 3669 S Taylor Ct
53207
(414)744-3745
Comfort Specialists
3669 S Taylor Ct
53207
(414) 744-3745
Comfort Zone Htg & AC
7124 W Cody Cir
53223
(414)358-1046
Commercial & Comm Hm Imprvmt
2538 N 6th St
53212
(414)372-9323
Commercial Landscape Maintenance Inc
1815 West Saint Paul Avenue
53233
(414)529-4116
Commercial Landscape Maintenance Inc
1815 West Saint Paul Avenue
53233
(414)529-4116
Community & Coml Hm Imprvmt
3001 N 28th St
53210
(414)445-6691
Community Builders Group
PO Box 11203
53211
(414)332-2155
Community Building & Restoration
3811 N Newhall St
53211
(414) 963-1901
Community Building & Rstrtn
Erik Lindberg, PO Box 11537
53211
(414)963-1901
Community Engineering & Building Services LLC
4701 W Mill Rd
53218
(414) 353-9101
Community Roofing & Restoration Inc
325 E Euclid Ave
53207
(414) 332-1139
Community Roofing Inc
James Godsil, PO Box 170927
53217
(414)332-1139
Complete Inspection Service
5732 W Villard Ave
53218
(414) 461-4991
Concrete & Masonry Restoration
7290 N Teutonia Ave
53209
(414) 540-9600
Concrete Craftsman
536 N 54th St
53208
(414) 475-0700
Conditioned Air Design Inc
Brian Charles, 11104 W Becher St
53227
(414)546-2020
Conditioned Air Design Inc
11104 W Becher St
53227
(414) 546-2020
Connolly Architects- Inc
229 E Wisconsin Ave
53202
(414) 289-0900
Construction Co Ross
Jeffrey Pacholski, 3180 S Brust Ave # 204
53207
(414)483-8205
Consumer Construction Advisors
200 Regency Court
53202
(262) 782-1727
Continental Plastics
3800 West Burleigh Street
53210
(414)449-1208
Continental Water Proofing
Steve Nebel, 6000 N 91st St
53225
(414)873-3010
Continental Water Proofing LLC
6000 N 91st St
53225
(414) 353-3200
Continuum Architects
228 S 1st St, Ste 301
53204
(414) 220-9640
Contractors Co Op
Antonia Felder, 2245 N 31st St
53208
(414)444-1800
Contractors Cooperative
2245 N 31st St
53208
(414) 444-1800
Contractors Exchange
1513 S 113th St
53214
(414)453-1509
Contractors Exchange
1513 S 113th St
53214
(414) 453-1509
Contractors Utility Service Inc
11600 W Dixon St
53214
(414) 256-7766
Contractors Utility Svc Inc
Robert Goelz, 11600 W Dixon St
53214
(414)256-7766
Cooper Lawns Inc
845 West College Avenue
53202
(414)961-1900
Cooper Lawns Inc
845 West College Avenue
53202
(414)961-1900
Copper & Custom Sheet Metal
C Michael Graf, 2224 N 48th St
53208
(414)445-1190
Copper & Custom Sheet Metal Works
2224 North 48th Street
53208
(414)445-1190
Copper & Custom Sheet Metal Works
2224 North 48th Street
53208
(414)445-1190
Copper & Custom Sheet Metal Works
2224 North 48th Street
53208
(414)445-1190
Copps Pick N Save Shopping Cart Promotions

53207
(608) 577-5856
Corems Home Inspection Center
7211 W Layton Ave
53220
(414) 817-8888
Cornerstone Home Inspection LLC
11201 W Wisconsin Ave
53226
(414) 456-9780
Cornerstone Studio
2645 N Downer Ave
53211
(414) 964-1985
Craftmaster Contractors
2123 W Michigan St
53233
(414)931-8990
Craftsman Homes LLC
631 N Mayfair Rd
53226
(414)774-1720
Craftsmen United Inc
1550 North Prospect Avenue
53202
(414)276-0800
Craftsmen United Inc
1550 North Prospect Avenue
53202
(414)276-0800
Craftsmen United Inc
1550 North Prospect Avenue
53202
(414)276-0800
Crain Painting Contractors
Curt Crain, 6151 N Flint Rd
53209
(414)352-7731
Crain Painting Contractors
6151 N Flint Rd
53209
(414) 352-7731
Cream City Construction
Bill Hicks, 3112 W Highland Blvd
53208
(414)774-7870
Cream City Roofing Co
PO Box 05683
53205
(414)342-0398
Creative Business Interiors Inc
11217 W Becher St
53227
(414) 545-8500
Creative Carpentry Co
Shlomo Shertok, 540 W Manor Cir
53217
(414)352-5500
Creative Design & Decor
2821 S 60th St
53219
(414)546-1400
Creative Home Designs
2254 N 61st St
53213
(414) 453-1716
Creative Landscape Designs Inc
230 West Suburban Court
53217
(414)247-1535
Creative Landscape Designs Inc
230 West Suburban Court
53217
(414)247-1535
Creative Maintenance Solutions
Tim Gibb, 7290 N Teutonia Ave
53209
(414)540-9500
Creative Maintenance Solutions Inc
7290 North Teutonia Avenue
53209
(414)540-9500
Creative Maintenance Solutions Inc
7290 North Teutonia Avenue
53209
(414)540-9500
Creative Maintenance Solutions Inc
7290 North Teutonia Avenue
53209
(414)540-9500
Creative Process Artistic Svc
August Peter, 4165 S Nicholson Ave
53235
(414)489-1745
Creative Spaces
1580 S 81st St
53214
(414) 258-8400
Crown Hardware & Plumbing Supply Inc
2016 North Drive Martin Luther Kin
53212
(414)374-5100
Crown Hardware & Plumbing Supply Inc
2016 North Drive Martin Luther Kin
53212
(414)374-5100
Crown Hardware & Plumbing Supply Inc
2016 North Drive Martin Luther Kin
53212
(414)374-5100
CS Recknagel Construction
12003 W Brown Deer Rd
53224
(414) 355-2250
CSL Mechanical Systems
3823 N 87th St
53222
(414)463-0450
Custom Care Cleaning Svc Inc
PO Box 341081
53234
(414)294-3682
Custom Care Lawn
330 North 41st Street
53208
(414)933-6401
Custom Care Lawn
330 North 41st Street
53208
(414)933-6401
Custom Ceramics & Flooring
Chris Schaaf, 727 W Cleveland Ave
53215
(414)643-9191
Custom Design Inc
2316 W Apple Tree Rd
53209
(414)442-4410
Custom Designers of Milwaukee Inc
5652 South 13th Street
53221
(414)281-0155
Custom Electric & Refrig
4515 N 71st St
53218
(414)461-7105
Custom Excavators Inc
5435 N Teutonia Ave
53209
(414) 464-4300
Custom Gutter Service
119 South 116th Street
53214
(414)258-8000
Custom Gutter Service
119 South 116th Street
53214
(414)258-8000
Custom Gutter Service
119 South 116th Street
53214
(414)258-8000
Custom Home Bars
3916 W Kisslich Pl
53208
(414) 217-1257
Custom Home Improvement Svc
James Kowski, PO Box 18702
53218
(414)463-4952
Custom PC
8626 W National Ave
53227
(414) 546-4745
Custom Ventures LLC
3015 W Kinzie St
53209
(414)464-4300
Custom Ventures LLC
3015 W Kinzie Ave
53209
(414) 464-4300
Cut Above the Rest Landscaping
9255 North Thrush Lane
53217
(414)352-7116
Cut Above the Rest Landscaping
9255 North Thrush Lane
53217
(414)352-7116
Cutting Edge Interiors
Eric Cruzen, PO Box 370517
53237
(414)322-3658
D & J Power Wash
P.O. Box 090604
53209
(414) 247-1137
D & L Enterprises
Dan Newsom, 9401 W Beloit Rd
53227
(414)541-7540
D & L Enterprises
9401 W Beloit Rd
53227
(414) 541-7540
D & M Construction
6562 N 51st St
53223
(414) 358-1058
D & M Heating & A/C
Kurtis R Dodge, 4227 S 13th St
53221
(414)281-5350
D & R Tile
6160 S 6th St
53221
(414)570-9505
D & R Tile Co
6160 S 6th St
53221
(414) 570-9505
D & R Tile Co
6160 South 6th Street
53221
(414)570-9505
D & R Tile Co
6160 South 6th Street
53221
(414)570-9505
D & S Roofing Co
Danny Delich, 2247 S Kinnickinnic Ave
53207
(414)481-3811
D & Sa BRUSH With Genius
3009 N Frederick Ave
53211
(414)962-5023
D & Z Home Improvement
5135 N Woodburn St
53045
(414) 962-9511
D B Remodeling
3730 N 28th St
53216
(414)871-2668
D Bergemann Heating & Air Cond
Dennis Bergemann, 5470 N 37th St # A
53209
(414)527-0067
D Bergemann Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
5470 N 37th St, #a
53209
(414) 527-0067
D Edwards Fine Dry Cleaning - Office
3520 W Elm St
53209
(414) 351-1910
D Gary Co
3705 S 43rd St
53220
(414)321-3197
D M Hardwood Creations
445 W Oklahoma Ave
53207
(414)747-2400
D M Hardwood Creations
445 W Oklahoma Ave
53207
(414) 747-2400
Daar Contracting Inc Lead Rmvl
145 E Chateau Pl
53217
(414)963-4718
DACO Jaw Co-Div L I Inc
404 South 116th Street
53214
(414)476-8107
DACO Jaw Co-Div L I Inc
404 South 116th Street
53214
(414)476-8107
DACO Jaw Co-Div L I Inc
404 South 116th Street
53214
(414)476-8107
Dahlgren Bruce Construction
2503 W Alvina Ave
53221
(414) 761-1046
Dahlman Construction Co
Joseph Dahlman, PO Box 170110
53217
(414)962-3102
Dahlman Construction CO
4200 N Lydell St
53212
(414) 962-3102
Dahlman Decks
Michael Dahlman, 2523 N Fratney St
53212
(414)264-9983
Dairyland Electric
PO Box 270222
53227
(262)783-1550
Damage Control & Restoration
Phillip Isenhour, PO Box 341428
53234
(414)672-3409
Damage Control & Restoration
3303 W National Ave
53215
(414) 672-3409
Damage Control & Restoration Inc
3303 West Natl Avenue
53202
(414) 672-3409
Dan's Floor Sanding Service
4411 W Upham Ave
53220
(414) 421-9191
Dan's Floor Sanding Svc
4411 W Upham Ave
53220
(414)421-9191
Daniel Mason Contractors
11621 W Brown Deer Rd
53224
(414) 305-6078
Daniel Mason Contractors
11621 W Brown Deer Rd
53224
(414)305-6078
Daniel Mason Contractors
11621 W Brown Deer Rd
53224
(414)305-6078
Daniels True Value Hardware Inc
4331 West Oklahoma Avenue
53219
(414)545-6464
Daniels True Value Hardware Inc
4331 West Oklahoma Avenue
53219
(414)545-6464
Daniels True Value Hardware Inc
4331 West Oklahoma Avenue
53219
(414)545-6464
Danny's Construction CO Inc
6682 W Greenfield Ave
53214
(414) 475-4450
Dataline Services Inc
Jeff Perlberg, 6912 W North Ave
53213
(414)774-4893
Dataline Services Inc
6912 W North Ave
53213
(414) 774-4893
Datashield Inc
6646 W Fairview Ave
53213
(414) 778-4710
Davis Family Contractors
3413 N Buffum St
53212
(414)264-0828
DB Roberts CO
10605 West Glenbrook Court
53224
(414)355-2151
DB Roberts CO
10605 West Glenbrook Court
53224
(414)355-2151
DB Roberts CO
10605 West Glenbrook Court
53224
(414)355-2151
De Toro Contractors
3156 N 31st St
53216
(414) 444-4020
De Toro General Contractors
3161 N 31st St
53216
(414)444-4020
Deangelis Excavating & Cement
John De Angelis, 8439 W Lynx Ave
53225
(414)358-3316
Deangelis Excavating & Cement
8439 W Lynx Ave
53225
(414) 358-3316
Debelak Mechanical Systems
11104 W Becher St
53227
(414)422-0781
Debord, Kevin Proprietor - Lakeshore Drywall and Construction
2425 S 14th St
53215
(414) 455-3577
Deckert W L CO Inc
6353 North 64th Street
53218
(414)358-8300
Deckert W L CO Inc
6353 North 64th Street
53218
(414)358-8300
Deckert W L CO Inc
6353 North 64th Street
53218
(414)358-8300
Dejager Construction
4155 N 56th St
53216
(414)442-2845
Demetrius Home Cleaning Srvc
3205 W Thurston Ave
53209
(414)462-4138
Dennis & Son Tree Service
2556 South 29th Street
53215
(414)383-5663
Dennis & Son Tree Service
2556 South 29th Street
53215
(414)383-5663
Dennis Kunz
4644 N 38th St
53209
(414)444-1179
Deres Plumbing & Heating Svc
Ken Deres, 4328 S 49th St
53220
(414)321-6886
Design Air West Allis
11225 W Mitchell St
53214
(414) 258-7444
Design Elements Inc
544 E Ogden Ave, Ste 700/250
53202
(414) 640-3921
Design Group Three
Robert Prindiville, 5050 N Port Washington Rd
53217
(414)962-5560
Design Group Three
5050 N Port Washington Rd
53217
(414) 962-5560
Design-Tech Remodeling Division of Fiber-Tech Specialists & Remodelers LLC
4111 N Woodburn St
53211
(414) 962-8010
Development Collaborative Limited
1845 N Farwell Ave, Ste 208
53202
(414) 276-6433
Dew's Concrete LLC
Dwayne A Wilinski, 4437 S 90th St
53228
(414)479-0556
Di-Namic Designs
Diane Paprocki, 2045 S 103rd Ct
53227
(414)546-2092
Diamond Die Inc
Julie Bloedel, 7703 N 67th St
53223
(414)355-7788
Diamond Plumbing Svc LLC
Vaughn Anderson, 9401 W Beloit Rd # 315
53227
(414)546-0389
Dick's Electric Co
Richard Sass, 3237 S 57th St
53219
(414)545-5577
Dick's Electric Company
3237 S 57th St
53219
(414) 545-5577
Dick's Insulation
4260 S 1st Pl
00923
(414) 481-4711
Dicks Insulation
Dick Weigert, 4260 S 1st Pl
53207
(414)481-4711
Diedrich Electric Inc
Bill Diedrich, 4416 N Ardmore Ave
53211
(414)962-9333
Diedrich Electric Inc
4416 N Ardmore Ave
53211
(414) 962-9333
Dienamics Inc
Thomas Borts, 2725 S 29th St
53215
(414)383-3991
Dietz Heating Incorporated
5025 S 28th St
53221
(414) 744-8016
Dino's Contracting Service Inc
1330 N 22nd St
53205
(414) 344-1115
Dino's Contracting Svc Inc
Dino Black, 2821 N 4th St
53212
(414)344-1115
Disalvo Tom
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
53217
(414)351-7080
Disalvo Tom
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
53217
(414)351-7080
District Maintenance & Oper
Darren Clark, 1701 E Capitol Dr
53211
(414)963-6918
Dj's Plastering
Douglas Jackson, 3836 N 61st St
53216
(414)803-1179
DLR Group
330 E Kilbourn Ave, Ste 450
53202
(414) 277-0200
DNA Enterprises Inc
Dorothy Nwonye, 4023 N 46th St
53216
(414)447-6237
Dnesco Electric
Joe Klein, 11019 W Layton Ave
53228
(414)425-3700
Dnesco Electric Inc
11019 W Layton Ave
53228
(414) 425-3700
DNK Power Center
4545 West Burnham Street
53219
(414)643-1014
DNK Power Center
4545 West Burnham Street
53219
(414)643-1014
DNK Power Center
4545 West Burnham Street
53219
(414)643-1014
DNK Power Center
4545 West Burnham Street
53219
(414)643-1014
Do-All Builders
Lawrence Wales, 7721 N Berwyn Ave
53209
(414)351-3343
Do-All Home Improvements
Jeff Foster, 1403 S 36th St
53215
(414)384-1242
Dolenshek and Brandt
2029 S 74th St
53219
(414) 541-6100
Don Praeger & Sons Grading
Don Praeger, 9300 N 124th St
53224
(414)354-0800
Done Rite Cabinets
Christopher Pye, 5242 W Electric Ave
53219
(414)545-2676
Done Rite Remodeling & Repair
3744 N 77th St
53222
(262)363-8311
Donovan & Jorgenson
12399 W Greenfield Ave
53214
(262) 784-6440
Double D Resurfacing
Dan Devrick, 5909 N 36th St
53209
(414)438-9432
Double D Resurfacing
5909 N 36th St
53209
(414) 438-9432
Doug Rohde Inc
Douglas Rohde, 5270 W Clinton Ave
53223
(414)355-5420
Doug Rohde Inc
5270 W Clinton Ave
53223
(414) 355-5420
Down The Drain Home Imprvmnts
W Allis
53214
(414)453-8488
Downer True Value
2629 North Downer Avenue
53211
(414)332-2820
Downer True Value
2629 North Downer Avenue
53211
(414)332-2820
Downer True Value
2629 North Downer Avenue
53211
(414)332-2820
Downey Inc
Gregory M Coffman, 2203 W Michigan St
53233
(414)933-3123
DPA Construction Inc
Aldo Di Pitrantonio, PO Box 20907
53220
(414)543-1137
DPA Construction Inc
4772 S Woodlawn Pl
53228
(414) 543-1137
Drain Surgeon
7717 Eagle St
53213
(414)305-6466
Drexler-Schleiss Inc
5214 North 124th Street
53225
(414)462-5690
Driason Development Inc
Brian Zimmermann, 5023 N 35th St
53209
(414)527-1808
Driason Development Inc
5023 N 35th St
53209
(414) 527-1808
Drobac Development Corporation
5475 N Hopkins St
53209
(414) 466-9030
Duke Sleik Contracting Inc
Duke Sleik, 3500 S 92nd St
53228
(414)750-3456
Dunbar Balkely Heritage Home
4858 N North Mother Daniels WY
53209
(414)466-4383
Dust Free Cleaning Service Inc
12201 W Burleigh St, Ste 16
53222
(414) 774-3336
DWK Heating & Maintenance
6447 W County Line Rd
53223
(414)355-7904
Dykeman Family Heating & AC
Mike Dykeman, 1023 E Brady St
53202
(414)273-7500
Dykeman Family Heating & Air Conditioning & Boilers
1023 E Brady St
53202
(414) 964-9400
Dyna Brite Electric
3587 S 15th Pl
53221
(414)384-8450
E & G Contractors LLC
202 N 72nd St
53213
(414) 443-5220
E P Enterprises
Gregg Schaafsman, 3001 W Coldspring Rd
53221
(414)325-8689
E P Enterprises
3001 W Cold Spring Rd
53221
(414) 325-8689
E R Beyer Co
Warren Beyer, 100 E Montana St
53207
(414)744-1030
E R Wagner MFG CO
4611 North 32nd Street
53209
(414)871-5080
E R Wagner MFG CO
4611 North 32nd Street
53209
(414)871-5080
E R Wagner MFG CO
4611 North 32nd Street
53209
(414)871-5080
Eager Beavers Firewood
9550 North 107th Street
53224
(414)354-3141
Earthworks Concepts LLC
Ron Grimm, 3015 W Kinzie St
53209
(414)464-8300
East Side Contractor
Reza Namin, 3224 N Shepard Ave
53211
(414)702-7862
East Side Landscaping & Home Repair
1819 N Hubbard St
53212
(414) 264-3831
East Side Painting & Drywall
2008 N Cambridge Ave
53202
(414)347-1546
East Side Re-Side
Michael OConnor, 9838 W Metcalf Pl
53222
(414)466-9836
East Side Re-Side
9838 W Metcalf Pl
53222
(414) 466-9836
East Side Re-Side
9838 West Metcalf Place
53222
(414)466-9836
East Side Re-Side
9838 West Metcalf Place
53222
(414)466-9836
East Side Re-Side
9838 West Metcalf Place
53222
(414)466-9836
Eastlake Wall Design
Michelle Kerwin, 2220 S 83rd St
53219
(414)543-4174
Eaton Asphalt Service Inc
8500 W Kaul Ave
53225
(414) 358-3180
Eberle Ned
9510 Ridge Blvd
53226
(414) 774-9337
Ebony Realty & Construction
Ronald Lawrence, 4011 W Capitol Dr # 203
53216
(414)445-3360
Ebony Remodeling & Construction Inc
4011 W Capitol Dr, Ste 203
53216
(414) 445-3360
Eclipse Control Inc
7161 N 43rd St
53209
(414) 228-1145
Eclipse Controls
Stephen Lamontagne, 7161 N 43rd St
53209
(414)228-1145
Ecomomy Painting & Handyman
5172 N 62nd St
53218
(414) 464-6587
Econstruction Inc
Frank Cleppe, 8200 W Casper St
53223
(414)353-4959
Ed Weber Inc
2727 W Mill Rd
53209
(414) 352-5440
Edward Brothers Home Impvts
John Petery, PO Box 371231
53237
(414)840-5255
Edward E Gillen Co
Gary Jackson, 218 W Becher St
53207
(414)769-3120
Edwin Ergen Mason Contractor
Edwin Ergen, 3970 S Whitnall Ave
53207
(414)481-2362
Efficiency Plus Heating and Cooling
3659 S 116th St
53228
(414) 329-0899
Electric Services
Brandon Evaska, 4704 S 47th St
53220
(414)282-6682
Electric Services
4704 S 47th St
53220
(414) 282-6682
Electric Services Of Wi
5590 S 42nd St
53221
(414)421-9303
Electrical Contractors Assn-Milw Chptr N E C A Inc
115 S 84th St, Ste 110
53214
(414) 778-0305
Electro-Glo Of Wisconsin Inc
3711 W Elm St
53209
(414)964-6686
Electrostatic Painting Vmr Inc
Virginia Ramos, PO Box 341851
53234
(414)545-4250
Elektra Lights & Fans Inc
7222 West North Avenue
53213
(414)257-1300
Elements East Asian Furnishings LLC
109 East Silver Spring Drive
53217
(414)332-3530
Elgin Contracting
2940 S Herman St
53207
(414)305-6274
Elite Construction Group Inc
6045 N Green Bay Ave
53209
(414)247-1257
Elite Electrical Enterprises
5863 S Melinda St
53221
(414)325-0561
Ellias Juanita Wdwrkg
607 S 6th St
53204
(414) 272-0437
Elliott's Tile Service
7914 W Glendale Ave
53218
(414) 466-9694
Elliott's Tile Svc
Scott Elliott, 7914 W Glendale Ave
53218
(414)466-9694
Emally's Construction
5848 S Honey Creek Dr
53221
(414) 755-2962
Emerald City Tile Inc
3124 S Taylor Ave
53207
(414)769-8453
Emerson Electric
Jim DAngelo, 3905 W College Ave
53221
(414)421-8553
Employment Training Service
2223 S Kinnickinnic Ave
53207
(414) 747-0700
Enertec
Del Emmons, 9350 N 107th St
53224
(414)365-0500
Enertec Inc
9350 N 107th St
53224
(414) 365-0500
Engelmann Jason
810 West Bender Road
53217
(414)964-9960
Engelmann Jason
810 West Bender Road
53217
(414)964-9960
Engler Electric Inc
Bob Engler, 4200 W Layton Ave
53221
(414)281-1530
Engler Electric Inc
4200 W Layton Ave
53221
(414) 281-1530
Enrster Heating & AC
567 W Fransee Ln
53217
(414)351-4303
Enserv Mechanical Inc
Vijay Mehta, 1123 N Water St # 203
53202
(414)277-7800
Enserv Mechanical Inc
1123 N Water St, Ste 203
53202
(414) 277-7800
Enterprise Art Glass Works Inc
5402 West State Street
53208
(414)259-0100
Blog counter